High Performance Timing, LLC - Contractor License
                    MCSD ELEM - 11/11/2017                     
                        Kinnett Stadium                        
                     Last Completed Event                      
 
Event 1  Mixed 1 Mile Run
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Third Grade Results - Women 1Mile Mile Run                     
  1 Scott, Grace               W Double Churches        8:59.02
  2 Lesh, Zoe                  W Britt Third Grade      9:07.64
  3 Greeson, Ava               W Blanchard Third        9:15.70
  4 Senior, Amayah             W Blanchard Third        9:20.09
  5 Benefield, Ashlyn          W Britt Third Grade     10:16.54
  6 Pratti, Kelli              W Allen Third Grade     10:19.03
  7 Bodie, Elizabeth           W Blanchard Third       10:21.34
  8 Bowie, Jimya               W Allen Third Grade     10:24.33
  9 Wyatt, Presley             W Blanchard Third       10:34.49
 10 Richardson, Bryana         W Double Churches       10:43.23
 11 Gordin, Naheela            W Hannan Third Grade    10:56.45
 12 Bethea, Sophia             W Hannan Third Grade    11:05.69
 13 Garrison-Boyd, Lorena      W Double Churches       11:06.50
 14 Woolridge, Mariah          W Hannan Third Grade    11:08.96
 15 Sympkins, Nykeria          W Hannan Third Grade    11:16.94
 16 Gardner, Abigail           W Britt Third Grade     11:17.75
 17 Battles, Bella             W Clubview Third G      11:30.05
 18 Black, Kyndal              W Double Churches       11:41.57
 19 Putnam, McKenzie           W Double Churches       11:42.72
 20 Tyler, Kaitlyn             W Double Churches       11:58.03
 21 Tribble, Taylor            W Double Churches       12:49.74
 22 Willis, Lauren             W Hannan Third Grade    12:56.23
 23 Sharma, Purvi              W Mathews Third Grade   13:04.87
 24 Welsh, Taegan              W Hannan Third Grade    13:48.23
 25 Slaughter, Naavah          W Hannan Third Grade    18:13.64
Fourth Grade Results - Women 1Mile Mile Run                    
  1 Trosclair, Riley           W Mathews Fourth         8:00.69
  2 Brou, Eliana               W Mathews Fourth         8:01.70
  3 Persons, Sophia            W Britt Fourth Grade     8:12.71
  4 Robinson, Jaylin           W Mathews Fourth         8:24.59
  5 Foreman, Kaley             W Blanchard Fourth       8:25.28
  6 Mathis, Emma               W Mathews Fourth         8:35.49
  7 Butler, Ah'nyah            W Mathews Fourth         8:52.21
  8 Satterfield, Kaleigh       W Mathews Fourth         8:52.65
  9 Gerber, Annabelle          W Mathews Fourth         8:53.36
 10 Melendez, Lana             W Blanchard Fourth       8:54.07
 11 Nicholas, Addison          W Mathews Fourth         9:02.27
 12 Rogers, Jennifer           W Britt Fourth Grade     9:22.31
 13 Wells, Jonelle             W Double Churches        9:28.36
 14 Israel, Addison            W Double Churches        9:50.82
 15 Sledge, Kyla               W Blanchard Fourth       9:51.68
 16 Quinland, Jedidah          W Mathews Fourth        10:07.37
 17 Morgenstern, Allison       W Riverroad Fourth      10:10.63
 18 Wagner, Avery              W Mathews Fourth        10:12.48
 19 Lee, Becca                 W Double Churches       10:18.50
 20 Collins, Erin              W Blanchard Fourth      10:22.17
 21 Tant, Hannah               W Hannan Fourth Grade   10:35.41
 22 Nelms, Haylee              W Double Churches       10:39.62
 23 Tucker, Jourdyn            W Mathews Fourth        10:44.26
 24 Huffman, Hailey            W Double Churches       10:48.39
 25 German, Aniyah             W Dimon Fourth Grade    10:49.62
 26 Boswell, Ava               W Blanchard Fourth      10:52.72
 27 Nelms, Hannah              W Double Churches       10:59.21
 28 Folds, Olivia              W Allen Fourth Grade    11:09.01
Fifth Grade Results - Women 1Mile Mile Run                     
  1 Quinland, Jedaiah          W Mathews Fifth Grade    6:49.87
  2 Mason, Kahlen              W Britt Fifth Grade      7:15.57
  3 Hartzell, Chole            W Mathews Fifth Grade    7:19.77
  4 Minor, Kylie               W Mathews Fifth Grade    8:23.53
  5 Thompson, Carolina         W Mathews Fifth Grade    8:52.40
  6 Harper, Amara              W Britt Fifth Grade      9:15.84
  7 Gainey, Rilyn              W Mathews Fifth Grade    9:17.47
  8 Stringfellow, Taryn        W Britt Fifth Grade      9:23.81
  9 Salas, Jasmyne             W Double Churches        9:33.52
 10 Johnson, Anaya             W Double Churches        9:41.02
 11 Mullen, Annabellew         W Double Churches        9:45.94
 12 Brotherrs, Anessia         W Hannan Fifth Grade     9:55.23
 13 Stevens, Aubrey            W Mathews Fifth Grade   10:32.39
 14 Johnson, Anastasia         W Dimon Fifth Grade     10:48.61
 15 Tshiupula, Ariel           W Double Churches       10:58.25
 16 Ross, Annalisa             W Double Churches       11:06.36
 17 Matthews, Savannah         W Britt Fifth Grade     11:09.85
 18 Scott, Ella                W Double Churches       11:18.55
 19 Walton, Takara             W Double Churches       12:32.89
 20 Lewis, Mackenzie           W Mathews Fifth Grade   12:57.53
 21 Ballentin, Miller          W Double Churches       13:48.99
Third Grade Results - Men 1Mile Mile Run                       
  1 Grigsby, Brayden           M Britt Third Grade      6:21.41
  2 Hatcher, Lipp              M Britt Third Grade      6:23.62
  3 Snyder, Colin              M Mathews Third Grade    6:53.21
  4 Johnson, Phillip           M Double Churches        7:08.83
  5 Jackson, Anquan            M Dimon Third Grade      7:27.63
  6 Adams, Zach                M Britt Third Grade      7:37.28
  7 Thompson, Levi             M Mathews Third Grade    7:38.03
  8 Feggins, Landon            M Double Churches        7:51.74
  9 Cooke, Cason               M Allen Third Grade      7:59.56
 10 Woods, Jacob               M Mathews Third Grade    8:02.33
 11 Brock, Logan               M Mathews Third Grade    8:07.08
 12 Cardinal, Cameron          M Mathews Third Grade    8:16.80
 13 Putnam, Landon             M Double Churches        8:18.00
 14 Jones, Marvin              M Allen Third Grade      8:42.68
 15 Harrison, Serna            M Allen Third Grade      8:57.64
 16 Deal, Spencer              M Dimon Third Grade      9:15.10
 17 Rogers, Philip             M Britt Third Grade      9:23.13
 18 Oliver, Isaac              M Dimon Third Grade      9:23.17
 19 Cooks, Bryson              M Riverroad Third        9:26.14
 20 Carter, William            M Hannan Third Grade     9:27.65
 21 Bowden, Spencer            M Mathews Third Grade    9:58.95
 22 Feggins, Lazarius          M Double Churches       10:42.61
 23 Morris, Blake              M Britt Third Grade     10:45.95
 24 West, Demaurion            M Dimon Third Grade     10:52.06
 25 Maygai, Jivesh             M Britt Third Grade     11:02.35
 26 Gibreath, Tyler            M Double Churches       11:03.24
 27 Scott, Chase               M Blanchard Third       11:08.28
 28 Roberts, Jacob             M Double Churches       11:34.99
 29 Harrell, Max               M Britt Third Grade     12:09.44
 30 McCrady, Carson            M Allen Third Grade     12:44.74
 31 Brownlee, Oliver           M Double Churches       13:13.13
Fourth Grade Results - Men 1Mile Mile Run                      
  1 Valente, Aiden             M Mathews Fourth         6:50.16
  2 Williams, Mikehi           M Mathews Fourth         6:55.47
  3 Adams, Maxwell             M Mathews Fourth         6:57.42
  4 Zachery, Molina            M Mathews Fourth         7:10.63
  5 Lewis, Karter              M Blanchard Fourth       7:19.40
  6 Brown, Javonta             M Mathews Fourth         7:30.93
  7 Woods, Jackson             M Mathews Fourth         8:13.00
  8 Hannah, Charles            M Allen Fourth Grade     8:26.92
  9 Homles, Kevin              M Mathews Fourth         8:28.15
 10 Biggs, Christopher         M Britt Fourth Grade     8:47.75
 11 Taft, Brodie               M Allen Fourth Grade     8:50.42
 12 Pratti, Konner             M Allen Fourth Grade     8:54.66
 13 Nelms, Hayden              M Double Churches        9:02.25
 14 Lee, Gerron                M Dimon Fourth Grade     9:05.66
 15 Porter, Benjamin           M Allen Fourth Grade     9:35.54
 16 Stewart, Gabriel           M Britt Fourth Grade     9:38.44
 17 Brown, Jackson             M Mathews Fourth        10:27.73
 18 Rardin, Joshua             M Allen Fourth Grade    12:04.29
 19 Walton, Cornelius          M Dimon Fourth Grade    12:47.31
Fifth Grade Results - Men 1Mile Mile Run                       
  1 Persons, Mason             M Britt Fifth Grade      6:07.86
  2 Cassidy, Skyler            M Mathews Fifth Grade    6:25.87
  3 Williams, Ma'Kei           M Mathews Fifth Grade    6:39.27
  4 Pilgrem, Luke              M Britt Fifth Grade      6:50.23
  5 Wells, Brody               M Double Churches        7:02.99
  6 Otto, Carson               M Britt Fifth Grade      7:07.00
  7 Adams, Reece               M Riverroad Fifth        7:13.80
  8 Tull, Troy                 M Britt Fifth Grade      7:17.74
  9 Acton, Cameron             M Hannan Fifth Grade     7:19.85
 10 Stroud, Jeremiah           M Dimon Fifth Grade      7:30.03
 11 Billingsley, Walker        M Britt Fifth Grade      7:48.63
 12 McSpadden, Gavin           M Mathews Fifth Grade    7:58.74
 13 Slaughter, Lyric           M Hannan Fifth Grade     8:07.30
 14 Williamson, Jesean         M Dimon Fifth Grade      8:16.15
 15 Lively, Jake               M Riverroad Fifth        8:21.44
 16 Walker, Mason              M Hannan Fifth Grade     8:35.98
 17 Pippin, Christian          M Blanchard Fifth        8:45.21
 18 Hicks, Kason               M Mathews Fifth Grade    8:50.21
 19 Folds, Jayden              M Allen Fifth Grade      9:18.77
 20 Lopez, Marco               M Mathews Fifth Grade   10:03.92
 21 Dowless, Nathan            M Double Churches       11:47.71
 22 Malone, Jordyn             M Dimon Fifth Grade     11:52.66