Licensed to High Performance Timing, LLC - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2016 11:24 AM
          AHSAA Sectional James Clemens 2016 - 4/29/2016 to 4/30/2016          
                   James Clemens 3ASec4 4ASec4 5ASec4 7ASec4                   
                           James Clemens High School                           
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 401  Girls Shot Put 4A (32)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/30/2016 - 1:00 PM
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    261 Vest, Eli                        Danville                 ND 
  2    289 McSpadden, Taylor                Crossville         14-08.00 
  3    306 Lacy, Allie                      North Jackson      19-04.00 
  4    317 Sims, Kaylan                     Sardis             19-07.00 
  5    325 Betts, Kendall                   Westminster Chri   19-08.50 
  6    250 Lockette, Olivia                 Westminster Chri   19-11.00 
  7    385 Walker, Caliegh                  Dar                20-05.00 
  8    287 Furr, Selena                     Crossville         21-01.00 
  9    318 Stevens, Savannah                Sardis             21-10.00 
 10    292 Stutts, Anna                     Danville           21-11.00 
 11    326 Ford, Anna                       Westminster Chri   23-05.00 
 12    316 Golden, Bella                    Sardis             23-06.00 
 13    310 Adkinson, Brooke                 Rogers             23-07.50 
 14     30 Barnett, Brianna                 ELKM               24-04.00 
 15    241 Herston, Ann Walton              Rogers             24-08.25 
 16    390 Thorn, Chelsea                   Wilson             25-02.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    384 Smith, Kanndra                   Dar                25-10.50 
  2    311 Gloria, Pounders                 Rogers             25-11.00 
  3    301 Hampton, Jada                    Deshler            26-00.00 
  4    307 Williams, Makayla                North Jackson      28-08.00 
  5    322 Hooie, Raina                     West Limestone     28-08.00 
  6    300 Freeman, JaNyia                  Deshler            28-10.75 
  7     77 Scott, Destinee                  Cherokee County    29-05.00 
  8    295 Ayers, Hannah Beth               Dar                29-09.00 
  9    332 Medley, Lauren                   Wilson             29-09.00 
 10    285 Locklear, Grace                  Cherokee County    30-08.00 
 11    352 Hale, Courtney                   Brooks             30-08.75 
 12    330 Bradley, Hayley                  Wilson             31-04.00 
 13    279 Thomas, Halee                    Brooks             32-07.00 
 14    284 Coheley, Kaityln                 Cherokee County    32-08.00 
 15    302 Jackson, Madison                 Deshler            34-09.00 
 16    278 Jewell, Erin                     Brooks             40-06.00 
 
Event 402  Boys Shot Put 4A (35)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/29/2016 - 8:30 AM
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    360 Dawson, Quentin                  North Jackson            ND 
  2     84 Walls, Nick                      Crossville         13-01.00 
  3    383 Hubble, Spencer                  Crossville         22-09.00 
  4    235 Tyler, Hunter                    ELKM               27-11.00 
  5    327 Brazelton, Nick                  Westminster Chri   28-00.00 
  6    313 Mcdonald, Noah                   Rogers             28-02.00 
  7    381 Fielder, Jacob                   Central-Florence   29-04.00 
  8    294 Upton, Landon                    Danville           30-04.50 
  9    283 Franklin, Austin                 Central-Florence   30-08.00 
 10    324 Emens, Eric                      West Limestone     30-09.75 
 11    353 Franks, Timothy                  Central-Florence   31-00.00 
 12    286 Acrey, Spencer                   Cherokee County    31-02.00 
 13    291 Thacker, Jason                   Crossville         31-03.00 
 14    389 Lewis, Keenan                    Sardis             31-07.50 
 15    323 Craig, Kelton                    West Limestone     33-00.00 
 16    328 Humphries, DerAngelo             Westminster Chri   33-10.00 
 17    298 Coltrain, William                Dar                34-05.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    358 Wright, Dawson                   Dar                34-06.00 
  2    280 Decatur, Lazarius                Brooks             35-04.00 
  3    364 Smith, Demarius                  Rogers             36-01.00 
  4    388 Johnson, Jonathon                North Jackson      36-07.00 
  5    320 Nelson, Luke                     Sardis             36-09.00 
  6    334 Sharpston, Landon                Wilson             36-09.00 
  7    386 Brown, William                   Dar                36-10.00 
  8    304 Moore, Mackenzie                 Deshler            37-10.75 
  9    314 Nick, Canfield                   Rogers             38-07.50 
 10    382 Horton, Nahum                    Cherokee County    40-06.00 
 11    366 Stevens, Derrick                 Wilson             40-08.00 
 12    380 Stutts, Kam                      Brooks             43-00.00 
 13    321 Smith, Jarrod                    Sardis             43-01.00 
 14    293 Hale, Parker                     Danville           43-01.00 
 15    308 Corbitt, Lane                    North Jackson      43-09.00 
 16    387 Byrd, Shaunzy                    Deshler            45-00.00 
 17    282 Tidwell, Trent                   Brooks             46-07.50 
 18    333 Finley, Cade                     Wilson             48-05.00 
 
Event 403  Girls Discus Throw 4A (33)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/30/2016 - 8:00 AM
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    296 Bolt, Alyssa                     Dar                      ND 
  2    289 McSpadden, Taylor                Crossville            29-01 
  3    228 Vest, Gabby                      Danville              38-03 
  4    326 Ford, Anna                       Westminster Chri      41-09 
  5    250 Lockette, Olivia                 Westminster Chri      43-03 
  6    306 Lacy, Allie                      North Jackson         46-09 
  7    317 Sims, Kaylan                     Sardis                49-08 
  8    292 Stutts, Anna                     Danville              53-11 
  9    297 Chandler, Bailee                 Dar                   54-07 
 10     30 Barnett, Brianna                 ELKM                  58-01 
 11    325 Betts, Kendall                   Westminster Chri      58-04 
 12    288 McKinley, Brianna                Crossville            62-05 
 13    322 Hooie, Raina                     West Limestone        64-03 
 14    318 Stevens, Savannah                Sardis                65-00 
 15     77 Scott, Destinee                  Cherokee County       68-10 
 16    295 Ayers, Hannah Beth               Dar                   69-09 
 17    331 Marks, Milaya                    Wilson                69-10 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    287 Furr, Selena                     Crossville            70-08 
  2    284 Coheley, Kaityln                 Cherokee County       73-01 
  3    332 Medley, Lauren                   Wilson                73-07 
  4    300 Freeman, JaNyia                  Deshler            73-09.50 
  5    316 Golden, Bella                    Sardis                74-04 
  6    312 Glover, Taylor                   Rogers                76-06 
  7    310 Adkinson, Brooke                 Rogers                78-03 
  8    285 Locklear, Grace                  Cherokee County       79-00 
  9    311 Gloria, Pounders                 Rogers                80-11 
 10    277 Gurley, Lindsey                  Brooks                85-02 
 11    307 Williams, Makayla                North Jackson         85-07 
 12    301 Hampton, Jada                    Deshler               86-06 
 13    330 Bradley, Hayley                  Wilson                91-00 
 14    302 Jackson, Madison                 Deshler               95-02 
 15    279 Thomas, Halee                    Brooks            118-06.50 
 16    278 Jewell, Erin                     Brooks               127-05 
 
Event 404  Boys Discus Throw 4A (33)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/30/2016 - 10:30 AM
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     84 Walls, Nick                      Crossville            41-05 
  2    329 Maddox, Noah                     Westminster Chri      56-03 
  3    327 Brazelton, Nick                  Westminster Chri      63-08 
  4    235 Tyler, Hunter                    ELKM                  70-03 
  5    291 Thacker, Jason                   Crossville            71-05 
  6    283 Franklin, Austin                 Central-Florence   76-06.50 
  7    323 Craig, Kelton                    West Limestone        80-06 
  8    313 Mcdonald, Noah                   Rogers                83-02 
  9    328 Humphries, DerAngelo             Westminster Chri      83-08 
 10    319 Cruz, Brandon                    Sardis                85-00 
 11    298 Coltrain, William                Dar                   86-11 
 12    215 Davis, Brady                     Dar                   87-06 
 13    309 Hutchins, Donjea                 North Jackson         91-05 
 14    290 Jarmin, Ronnie                   Crossville            91-08 
 15    294 Upton, Landon                    Danville              91-10 
 16    320 Nelson, Luke                     Sardis                92-11 
 17    299 McBee, Nathan                    Dar                   93-01 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    136 Franklin, Dakota                 Wilson             94-04.75 
  2    286 Acrey, Spencer                   Cherokee County       95-05 
  3    314 Nick, Canfield                   Rogers                95-10 
  4    324 Emens, Eric                      West Limestone        96-09 
  5    303 Horrison, Desmond                Deshler               98-09 
  6    321 Smith, Jarrod                    Sardis               101-02 
  7    304 Moore, Mackenzie                 Deshler              101-07 
  8    334 Sharpston, Landon                Wilson               103-02 
  9    308 Corbitt, Lane                    North Jackson        104-08 
 10    315 Wear, Caleb                      Rogers            104-11.50 
 11    305 Willingham, Matthew              Deshler              109-06 
 12    281 Spanides, Nick                   Brooks               113-00 
 13    282 Tidwell, Trent                   Brooks               122-04 
 14    280 Decatur, Lazarius                Brooks               129-02 
 15    293 Hale, Parker                     Danville             139-04 
 16    333 Finley, Cade                     Wilson               167-04 
 
Event 405  Girls Long Jump 4A (23)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/30/2016 - 3:30 PM
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     78 Whiteside, Jhayda                Cherokee County          ND 
  2    148 Morelock, Mariah                 Sardis                   ND 
  3    326 Ford, Anna                       Westminster Chri   10-06.50 
  4    218 Mize, Claire                     Westminster Chri   11-06.00 
  5    147 Minyard, Autumn                  Sardis             11-09.00 
  6    288 McKinley, Brianna                Crossville         12-02.00 
  7    340 Rice, Julia                      Dar                12-04.50 
  8    345 Evans, Lexus                     Rogers             12-05.00 
  9    242 Rich, Angelina                   Rogers             12-05.00 
 10    349 Higgins, Maddie                  Sardis             12-08.00 
 11    336 Hiebel, Rachel                   Brooks             12-09.00 
 12    346 Nabors, Alex                     Rogers             12-11.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    135 Thorn, Chaylie                   Wilson             13-00.00 
  2    141 Ziegler, Shelby                  Danville           13-00.50 
  3    356 Stanfield, Ragan                 Dar                13-02.50 
  4    372 Hardiman, Madison                Westminster Chri   13-06.00 
  5    167 templeton, keely                 Danville           13-10.00 
  6     66 West, Jordan                     Brooks             14-05.25 
  7    367 Belue, Kaitlyn                   Brooks             14-11.00 
  8     70 Beasley, Santana                 Central-Florence   15-00.00 
  9     76 Ransum, Emily                    Cherokee County    15-03.50 
 10    267 Aikerson, Taylor                 Deshler            15-05.00 
 11     93 Newton, Morgan                   Dar                16-06.00 
 
Event 406  Boys Long Jump 4A (32)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/29/2016 - 10:30 AM
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    369 Damon, Curtis                    Dar                      ND 
  2    213 Shockley, Austin                 Crossville         13-06.00 
  3    152 Broaddrick, Daniel               Central-Florence   14-03.00 
  4    163 Puckett, Connor                  Central-Florence   14-07.00 
  5    217 Creighton, Tristan               Priceville         15-01.50 
  6    368 Sapp, John                       Danville           15-06.25 
  7    290 Jarmin, Ronnie                   Crossville         15-06.50 
  8     79 Hood, Jewan                      Cherokee County    15-09.00 
  9     89 Merriman, Cole                   Danville           15-10.00 
 10    370 Davis, T.J.                      North Jackson      16-02.00 
 11    350 Brown, Connor                    Sardis             16-04.50 
 12    233 Williams, Tyler                  East Lawrence      16-06.50 
 13    347 Childress, Ezra                  Rogers             17-02.00 
 14    364 Smith, Demarius                  Rogers             17-02.25 
 15      8 Inman, Tyler                     Central-Florence   17-03.00 
 16     90 Vest, Kaleb                      Danville           17-03.25 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    179 Green, Tyler                     Priceville         17-05.00 
  2    371 Bearden, Corey                   Sardis             17-08.00 
  3    348 Ward, Tucker                     Rogers             17-09.00 
  4    252 Garrett, Tavian                  Westminster Chri   17-10.00 
  5     80 Hulsey, Austin                   Cherokee County    18-00.00 
  6    341 Rhoades, Payton                  Dar                18-00.00 
  7    121 Baker, Tristan                   Sardis             18-00.00 
  8    343 Sutton, Ben                      Dar                18-00.50 
  9    253 Smith, Jordan                    Westminster Chri   18-00.75 
 10    226 Moore, Ivory                     Cherokee County    18-02.00 
 11    101 Gunn, Larry                      Deshler            18-03.00 
 12    115 Stoler, Chase                    Priceville         18-10.25 
 13    204 Thomas, Tyce                     Brooks             19-10.00 
 14    337 Gurley, Joseph                   Brooks             19-11.00 
 15    131 Leslie, Auston                   Westminster Chri   20-00.75 
 16    150 Pearson, Sam                     Brooks             20-06.50 
 
Event 407  Girls Triple Jump 4A (17)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/29/2016 - 3:30 PM
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    129 Woods, Halle                     Westminster Chri   23-02.00 
  2    218 Mize, Claire                     Westminster Chri   23-08.50 
  3    147 Minyard, Autumn                  Sardis             24-07.00 
  4    345 Evans, Lexus                     Rogers             25-09.00 
  5    349 Higgins, Maddie                  Sardis             26-00.00 
  6    379 Hyde, Kristen                    Rogers             26-10.00 
  7    372 Hardiman, Madison                Westminster Chri   27-05.00 
  8    346 Nabors, Alex                     Rogers             27-10.00 
  9    141 Ziegler, Shelby                  Danville           27-10.00 
 10    340 Rice, Julia                      Dar                28-08.50 
 11    135 Thorn, Chaylie                   Wilson             29-00.00 
 12    391 Garrett, Allisyn                 Brooks             29-03.75 
 13    296 Bolt, Alyssa                     Dar                29-04.50 
 14    356 Stanfield, Ragan                 Dar                30-02.00 
 15    137 Camp, Addison                    Brooks             30-06.00 
 16    167 templeton, keely                 Danville           30-11.25 
 17    367 Belue, Kaitlyn                   Brooks             33-04.00 
 
Event 408  Boys Triple Jump 4A (17)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/30/2016 - 8:00 AM
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    170 Self, Austin                     Dar                      ND 
  2    393 Suddath, Logan                   Sardis                   ND 
  3     90 Vest, Kaleb                      Danville                 ND 
  4    368 Sapp, John                       Danville                 ND 
  5    213 Shockley, Austin                 Crossville         28-00.50 
  6    351 Jones, Noah                      Westminster Chri   31-10.00 
  7    231 Myers, Ronnie                    Dar                32-06.50 
  8    371 Bearden, Corey                   Sardis             34-03.00 
  9    160 Maynard, Josh                    Sardis             34-08.00 
 10    252 Garrett, Tavian                  Westminster Chri   34-10.00 
 11    253 Smith, Jordan                    Westminster Chri   34-11.50 
 12    392 Nichols, Antonio                 Dar                35-02.00 
 13    338 Lawson, Taylor                   Brooks             38-06.75 
 14    118 Lucius, Kade                     Rogers             38-09.00 
 15     89 Merriman, Cole                   Danville           39-10.00 
 16    337 Gurley, Joseph                   Brooks             40-04.00 
 17    150 Pearson, Sam                     Brooks             42-05.00 
 
Event 409  Girls High Jump 4A (17)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/30/2016 - 3:30 PM
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    139 Williams, Lauren                 Brooks                   NH 
  2    218 Mize, Claire                     Westminster Chri         NH 
  3    349 Higgins, Maddie                  Sardis              4-00.00 
  4    345 Evans, Lexus                     Rogers              4-02.00 
  5     91 Littrell, Mackenzie              Dar                 4-02.00 
  6    148 Morelock, Mariah                 Sardis              4-04.00 
  7    346 Nabors, Alex                     Rogers              4-04.00 
  8    141 Ziegler, Shelby                  Danville            4-04.00 
  9    110 Woodall, Jenna                   North Jackson       4-05.00 
 10     11 McCord, Erin                     Cherokee County     4-06.00 
 11    335 Alley, Helena                    Brooks              4-06.00 
 12    336 Hiebel, Rachel                   Brooks              4-06.00 
 13    344 Dawson, Brooke                   Rogers              4-06.00 
 14    340 Rice, Julia                      Dar                 4-08.00 
 15    176 Little, Caitlin                  North Jackson       4-09.00 
 16    255 Adams, Taylor                    Wilson              5-00.00 
 17     93 Newton, Morgan                   Dar                 5-02.00 
 
Event 410  Boys High Jump 4A (16)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/29/2016 - 1:00 PM
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    339 Holland, Ryan                    Danville                 NH 
  2    351 Jones, Noah                      Westminster Chri         NH 
  3    159 Marony, Austin                   Sardis                   NH 
  4    342 Smith, Colton                    Dar                      NH 
  5    350 Brown, Connor                    Sardis              4-06.00 
  6    160 Maynard, Josh                    Sardis              5-00.00 
  7    348 Ward, Tucker                     Rogers              5-02.00 
  8    341 Rhoades, Payton                  Dar                 5-04.00 
  9    347 Childress, Ezra                  Rogers              5-04.00 
 10    343 Sutton, Ben                      Dar                 5-05.00 
 11    115 Stoler, Chase                    Priceville          5-08.00 
 12    118 Lucius, Kade                     Rogers              5-08.00 
 13    338 Lawson, Taylor                   Brooks              5-10.00 
 14    337 Gurley, Joseph                   Brooks              6-02.00 
 15    150 Pearson, Sam                     Brooks              6-02.00 
 16    113 Harris, Trey                     North Jackson       6-06.00 
 
Event 411  Girls Pole Vault 4A (8)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/29/2016 - 8:30 AM
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    345 Evans, Lexus                     Rogers              5-06.00 
  2    376 Wrenn, Annessa                   Dar                 6-00.00 
  3    379 Hyde, Kristen                    Rogers              6-00.00 
  4    214 Scott, Mikaila                   Dar                 6-09.00 
  5    146 Killen, Lindsey                  Rogers              8-06.00 
  6    373 Vandiver, Mikayla                Brooks              9-00.00 
  7    279 Thomas, Halee                    Brooks              9-00.00 
  8    138 Reynolds, Ansley                 Brooks             10-09.00 
 
Event 412  Boys Pole Vault 4A (7)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/30/2016 - 10:30 AM
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    378 Wallace, Dalton                  Dar                 8-00.00 
  2    347 Childress, Ezra                  Rogers              8-06.00 
  3    377 Steele, Skylar                   Dar                 9-00.00 
  4    205 Turbyfill, Noah                  Brooks              9-00.00 
  5    375 Rainey, Andrew                   Brooks             10-06.00 
  6    156 Hendrix, Brandon                 Dar                11-08.00 
  7    374 Baker, Noah                      Brooks             11-09.00 
 
Event 413  Girls Javelin Throw 4A (25)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/29/2016 - 10:30 AM
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    325 Betts, Kendall                   Westminster Chri      33-09 
  2    288 McKinley, Brianna                Crossville            51-08 
  3     85 Bryson, Haley                    Danville              52-05 
  4    317 Sims, Kaylan                     Sardis                53-08 
  5    318 Stevens, Savannah                Sardis                56-02 
  6    316 Golden, Bella                    Sardis                56-03 
  7    227 Pacheco, Jennifer                Crossville            57-10 
  8    332 Medley, Lauren                   Wilson                57-11 
  9    306 Lacy, Allie                      North Jackson         60-00 
 10    365 Marks, Hope                      Wilson                63-00 
 11    307 Williams, Makayla                North Jackson         69-00 
 12    284 Coheley, Kaityln                 Cherokee County       74-09 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    296 Bolt, Alyssa                     Dar                   77-01 
  2    355 Stephens, Shea                   Cherokee County       78-09 
  3    356 Stanfield, Ragan                 Dar                   80-11 
  4    292 Stutts, Anna                     Danville              83-09 
  5    277 Gurley, Lindsey                  Brooks                88-02 
  6    103 Watson, Alexis                   East Lawrence         92-04 
  7    241 Herston, Ann Walton              Rogers                94-09 
  8    295 Ayers, Hannah Beth               Dar                   98-05 
  9    362 Hill, Daisy                      Rogers               100-00 
 10    331 Marks, Milaya                    Wilson               101-07 
 11    361 Delano, Macey                    Rogers               102-02 
 12    352 Hale, Courtney                   Brooks               105-00 
 13    279 Thomas, Halee                    Brooks               131-09 
 
Event 414  Boys Javelin Throw 4A (30)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/30/2016 - 1:00 PM
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    357 Warren, Seth                     Dar                      ND 
  2    587 Payne, Travis                    North Jackson            ND 
  3    360 Dawson, Quentin                  North Jackson            ND 
  4     84 Walls, Nick                      Crossville            43-00 
  5    328 Humphries, DerAngelo             Westminster Chri      53-07 
  6    327 Brazelton, Nick                  Westminster Chri      54-00 
  7    235 Tyler, Hunter                    ELKM                  61-03 
  8    105 Armstrong, Jacob                 ELKM                  75-04 
  9    329 Maddox, Noah                     Westminster Chri      79-00 
 10    211 Davis, Jai                       Crossville            80-09 
 11    290 Jarmin, Ronnie                   Crossville            87-00 
 12    359 Bevil, Chris                     North Jackson        101-00 
 13    294 Upton, Landon                    Danville             101-09 
 14    319 Cruz, Brandon                    Sardis               102-00 
 15    354 Witt, Ryan                       Central-Florence     105-01 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    315 Wear, Caleb                      Rogers               109-09 
  2    366 Stevens, Derrick                 Wilson               114-05 
  3    219 Carter, Austin                   Wilson               116-07 
  4    281 Spanides, Nick                   Brooks               120-00 
  5     96 Steele, Troy                     Dar                  122-03 
  6    364 Smith, Demarius                  Rogers               123-10 
  7    136 Franklin, Dakota                 Wilson               126-03 
  8    353 Franks, Timothy                  Central-Florence     126-03 
  9    358 Wright, Dawson                   Dar                  135-02 
 10    321 Smith, Jarrod                    Sardis               137-07 
 11    363 Grigsby, Isaac                   Rogers               143-00 
 12    293 Hale, Parker                     Danville             144-09 
 13    337 Gurley, Joseph                   Brooks               149-00 
 14    280 Decatur, Lazarius                Brooks               168-04 
 15    320 Nelson, Luke                     Sardis               169-07 
 
Event 415  Girls 100 Meter Dash 4A (34)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/29/2016 - 2:10 PM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2     82 ramos, roxana                    Crossville            15.14 
  3    127 Landers, Zoe                     Westminster Chri      14.51 
  4     65 Robinson, Rhiana                 Brooks                13.69 
  5     99 Thirlkill, Shamari               Deshler               12.95 
  6     72 Reeder, Madison                  Central-Florence      13.02 
  7    129 Woods, Halle                     Westminster Chri      13.73 
  8      3 Swaner, Rilegh                   Brooks                14.62 
  9     92 Montgomery, Molly                Dar                   15.15 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2     71 Patterson, Malia                 Central-Florence      15.09 
  3     66 West, Jordan                     Brooks                14.44 
  4    128 Matthewson, Sarah                Westminster Chri      13.62 
  5     97 Grimes, MaKiyah                  Deshler               12.72 
  6     98 Owens, December                  Deshler               13.02 
  7     77 Scott, Destinee                  Cherokee County       13.92 
  8    135 Thorn, Chaylie                   Wilson                14.73 
  9     91 Littrell, Mackenzie              Dar                   15.31 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    175 Ballard, Aleah                   North Jackson            NT 
  2    103 Watson, Alexis                   East Lawrence         15.07 
  3    119 Henderson, Lexi                  Sardis                14.37 
  4     70 Beasley, Santana                 Central-Florence      13.42 
  5    108 Hawkins, Brianna                 North Jackson         12.23 
  6    117 Scott, Erin                      Rogers                13.09 
  7    104 Davis, Ameia                     ELKM                  13.93 
  8    133 Forsythe, Valerie                Wilson                14.88 
  9     93 Newton, Morgan                   Dar                   15.84 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1     86 Harbin, Brooke                   Danville              17.85 
  2     85 Bryson, Haley                    Danville              14.99 
  3     87 Snow, Alexis                     Danville              14.19 
  4     76 Ransum, Emily                    Cherokee County       13.41 
  5    109 Hawkins, Brittany                North Jackson         11.80 
  6     78 Whiteside, Jhayda                Cherokee County       13.28 
  7    134 Pruitt, Sierra                   Wilson                14.08 
  8    120 Rodgers, Sadee                   Sardis                14.90 
  9    114 Baldwin, Brittany                Priceville            16.21 
 
Event 416  Boys 100 Meter Dash 4A (39)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/29/2016 - 2:20 PM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2    107 Walts, Tiyler                    ELKM                  13.36 
  3    123 Kelley, Corey                    Sardis                12.22 
  4    118 Lucius, Kade                     Rogers                11.86 
  5    113 Harris, Trey                     North Jackson         11.32 
  6     94 Emmons, Tyler                    Dar                   11.32 
  7     79 Hood, Jewan                      Cherokee County       11.89 
  8    136 Franklin, Dakota                 Wilson                12.32 
  9     84 Walls, Nick                      Crossville            37.88 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2     83 Juan, Carlos                     Crossville            13.08 
  3    105 Armstrong, Jacob                 ELKM                  12.21 
  4     96 Steele, Troy                     Dar                   11.83 
  5    130 Childs, Jeremiah                 Westminster Chri      11.25 
  6    102 Malik, Southern                  Deshler               11.36 
  7    101 Gunn, Larry                      Deshler               11.92 
  8    125 Lewis, Preston                   West Limestone        12.37 
  9    124 Jones, Elijah                    West Limestone           NT 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2     89 Merriman, Cole                   Danville              12.98 
  3     74 Robertson, Forrest               Central-Florence      12.21 
  4     75 Vicencio, Manuel                 Central-Florence      11.81 
  5    106 Sharp, Noah                      ELKM                  11.07 
  6     81 Perry, Sydney                    Cherokee County       11.43 
  7    116 Terry, Brandon                   Priceville            11.95 
  8     95 Lewis, Benjamin                  Dar                   12.39 
  9    177 Cooper, Brady                    North Jackson            NT 
Heat 4  Prelims
  2     73 Milberger, Nathan                Central-Florence      12.97 
  3    122 Hernandez, Jesus                 Sardis                12.14 
  4     80 Hulsey, Austin                   Cherokee County       11.78 
  5    100 Belue, Jacoby                    Deshler               11.01 
  6     69 Springer, Dolton                 Brooks                11.46 
  7    131 Leslie, Auston                   Westminster Chri      11.97 
  8     67 Fields, Deondre                  Brooks                12.41 
  9     88 cooper, drew                     Danville                 NT 
Heat 5  Prelims
  2    126 Pepper, Graham                   West Limestone        12.85 
  3     68 Hampton, Deondre                 Brooks                12.13 
  4    121 Baker, Tristan                   Sardis                11.76 
  5    111 Ballard, Devan                   North Jackson         10.90 
  6    132 Randall, Joshua                  Westminster Chri      11.74 
  7    115 Stoler, Chase                    Priceville            12.05 
  8     90 Vest, Kaleb                      Danville              12.59 
 
Event 417  Girls 200 Meter Dash 4A (29)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/29/2016 - 5:30 PM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2    187 Crowson, Brittney                Wilson                36.94 
  3    134 Pruitt, Sierra                   Wilson                31.00 
  4    104 Davis, Ameia                     ELKM                  29.09 
  5    182 Powell, Alexis                   Sardis                27.47 
  6     78 Whiteside, Jhayda                Cherokee County       28.06 
  7    129 Woods, Halle                     Westminster Chri      29.77 
  8    172 Varnie, Kaylee                   ELKM                  32.11 
  9    168 Epperson, Zoe                    Dar                      NT 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2    184 Serrato, Katie                   West Limestone        36.88 
  3      3 Swaner, Rilegh                   Brooks                30.82 
  4     76 Ransum, Emily                    Cherokee County       29.09 
  5     98 Owens, December                  Deshler               27.40 
  6    128 Matthewson, Sarah                Westminster Chri      28.33 
  7    167 templeton, keely                 Danville              30.22 
  8     92 Montgomery, Molly                Dar                   32.29 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2    114 Baldwin, Brittany                Priceville            35.88 
  3     65 Robinson, Rhiana                 Brooks                30.79 
  4    185 Jenkins, Erykah                  Westminster Chri      29.09 
  5     99 Thirlkill, Shamari               Deshler               26.99 
  6    176 Little, Caitlin                  North Jackson         28.50 
  7    119 Henderson, Lexi                  Sardis                30.54 
  8    171 Clem, Stephanie                  ELKM                  32.61 
Heat 4  Prelims
  2    183 Burrow, Brianna                  West Limestone        33.73 
  3    169 Stegeman, Niah                   Dar                   30.77 
  4    175 Ballard, Aleah                   North Jackson         28.95 
  5     97 Grimes, MaKiyah                  Deshler               26.06 
  6    164 Johnson, Laney                   Cherokee County       28.57 
  7     66 West, Jordan                     Brooks                30.67 
  8     85 Bryson, Haley                    Danville              32.89 
 
Event 418  Boys 200 Meter Dash 4A (40)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/29/2016 - 5:40 PM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2    174 davis, cameron                   ELKM                  26.81 
  3    188 Hughes, Alex                     Wilson                25.88 
  4    125 Lewis, Preston                   West Limestone        25.04 
  5    162 Anderson, Collin                 Brooks                24.19 
  6    102 Malik, Southern                  Deshler               24.32 
  7     94 Emmons, Tyler                    Dar                   25.06 
  8    165 Douglas, Chris                   Cherokee County       25.89 
  9    105 Armstrong, Jacob                 ELKM                  27.09 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2     90 Vest, Kaleb                      Danville              26.71 
  3    100 Belue, Jacoby                    Deshler               25.72 
  4    161 Akers, Luke                      Brooks                24.97 
  5    131 Leslie, Auston                   Westminster Chri      24.08 
  6    122 Hernandez, Jesus                 Sardis                24.47 
  7    190 Scott, Colby                     Wilson                25.13 
  8    166 Stubbs, K'Von                    Cherokee County       26.16 
  9    180 Malone, Tyler                    Rogers                28.22 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2    163 Puckett, Connor                  Central-Florence      26.63 
  3    189 Muhlendorf, Michael              Wilson                25.70 
  4     80 Hulsey, Austin                   Cherokee County       24.74 
  5     96 Steele, Troy                     Dar                   24.02 
  6    121 Baker, Tristan                   Sardis                24.47 
  7    115 Stoler, Chase                    Priceville            25.16 
  8    181 Stamps, Sawyer                   Rogers                26.21 
  9     88 cooper, drew                     Danville                 NT 
Heat 4  Prelims
  2     74 Robertson, Forrest               Central-Florence      26.62 
  3    116 Terry, Brandon                   Priceville            25.60 
  4    101 Gunn, Larry                      Deshler               24.74 
  5    130 Childs, Jeremiah                 Westminster Chri      23.49 
  6     75 Vicencio, Manuel                 Central-Florence      24.49 
  7    179 Green, Tyler                     Priceville            25.27 
  8    124 Jones, Elijah                    West Limestone        26.26 
  9    370 Davis, T.J.                      North Jackson            NT 
Heat 5  Prelims
  2    170 Self, Austin                     Dar                   26.55 
  3    177 Cooper, Brady                    North Jackson         25.33 
  4     68 Hampton, Deondre                 Brooks                24.73 
  5    111 Ballard, Devan                   North Jackson         23.00 
  6    186 Brown, Eshon                     Westminster Chri      24.66 
  7    123 Kelley, Corey                    Sardis                25.28 
  8    126 Pepper, Graham                   West Limestone        26.43 
  9    173 Armstrong, Alex                  ELKM                     NT 
 
Event 419  Girls 400 Meter Dash 4A (33)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/29/2016 - 11:30 AM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3    168 Epperson, Zoe                    Dar                      NT 
  4    227 Pacheco, Jennifer                Crossville          1:24.85 
  5    250 Lockette, Olivia                 Westminster Chri    1:23.53 
  6    228 Vest, Gabby                      Danville            1:23.75 
  7      1 Behel, Carly                     Brooks                   NT 
  8    229 Evett, Lauren                    Dar                      NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    236 Palucha, Damaris                 North Jackson       1:22.24 
  2    184 Serrato, Katie                   West Limestone      1:22.04 
  3    242 Rich, Angelina                   Rogers              1:17.83 
  4     27 Fleming, Parker                  Deshler             1:16.31 
  5    172 Varnie, Kaylee                   ELKM                1:12.75 
  6    237 Ramirez-Roms, Carina             North Jackson       1:16.00 
  7    183 Burrow, Brianna                  West Limestone      1:17.24 
  8     38 Price, Madelynn                  Rogers              1:19.43 
  9     26 Bailey, Cymbree                  Deshler             1:22.06 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    251 Plott, Bradley                   Westminster Chri    1:12.06 
  2    104 Davis, Ameia                     ELKM                1:11.88 
  3    133 Forsythe, Valerie                Wilson              1:10.97 
  4    256 Lerch, Hannah                    Wilson              1:09.36 
  5    241 Herston, Ann Walton              Rogers              1:08.07 
  6    222 Lovell, Cameron                  Brooks              1:09.30 
  7    169 Stegeman, Niah                   Dar                 1:09.80 
  8    171 Clem, Stephanie                  ELKM                1:11.10 
  9    185 Jenkins, Erykah                  Westminster Chri    1:12.00 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    221 Holt, Sydney                     Brooks              1:07.83 
  2    245 Wright, Carsyn                   Sardis              1:07.11 
  3    224 Ridgeway, Halle                  Cherokee County     1:05.01 
  4    255 Adams, Taylor                    Wilson              1:03.85 
  5     97 Grimes, MaKiyah                  Deshler               58.51 
  6    182 Powell, Alexis                   Sardis              1:02.73 
  7    223 Johnson, Sydney                  Cherokee County     1:04.41 
  8    164 Johnson, Laney                   Cherokee County     1:05.24 
  9    244 Bright, Marley                   Sardis              1:07.70 
 
Event 420  Boys 400 Meter Dash 4A (42)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/29/2016 - 11:40 AM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3    157 Segers, Sloan                    Dar                      NT 
  4    238 Evans, Jonathan                  North Jackson            NT 
  5    234 Owens, Jon Mikel                 ELKM                1:12.97 
  6    235 Tyler, Hunter                    ELKM                1:22.06 
  7    191 Parrett, Justin                  Central-Florence         NT 
  8     88 cooper, drew                     Danville                 NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    230 Esslinger, Seth                  Dar                 1:08.65 
  2    217 Creighton, Tristan               Priceville          1:05.89 
  3     15 Sebastian, Pedro                 Crossville          1:04.50 
  4    211 Davis, Jai                       Crossville          1:03.07 
  5    225 Johnson, Whit                    Cherokee County     1:03.05 
  6     17 Benson, Blake                    Danville            1:03.07 
  7    180 Malone, Tyler                    Rogers              1:03.37 
  8    231 Myers, Ronnie                    Dar                 1:05.85 
  9    181 Stamps, Sawyer                   Rogers              1:08.53 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    247 Noblitt, Brandon                 Sardis              1:03.00 
  2    253 Smith, Jordan                    Westminster Chri    1:01.44 
  3    126 Pepper, Graham                   West Limestone      1:01.21 
  4    100 Belue, Jacoby                    Deshler             1:00.47 
  5    249 Thornton, Andrew                 West Limestone        59.96 
  6    179 Green, Tyler                     Priceville          1:00.25 
  7      9 Lindsey, Garrett                 Central-Florence    1:00.82 
  8    173 Armstrong, Alex                  ELKM                1:01.33 
  9    124 Jones, Elijah                    West Limestone      1:01.73 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    252 Garrett, Tavian                  Westminster Chri      59.80 
  2    233 Williams, Tyler                  East Lawrence         59.28 
  3    243 Tingle, Colton                   Rogers                59.00 
  4    254 Stanley, Alex                    Westminster Chri      58.60 
  5    239 Lankford, Stephen                North Jackson         58.00 
  6    161 Akers, Luke                      Brooks                58.58 
  7    246 Hillary, Julian                  Sardis                58.82 
  8    232 Champion, Greg                   Deshler               59.28 
  9    116 Terry, Brandon                   Priceville            59.62 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    248 Wilson, Temon                    Sardis                56.36 
  2    220 Phillips, Nick                   Wilson                56.25 
  3    226 Moore, Ivory                     Cherokee County       55.11 
  4    149 Gomez, Jonathan                  Brooks                53.82 
  5    240 Lowrance, Keshawn                North Jackson         53.00 
  6    102 Malik, Southern                  Deshler               53.31 
  7    162 Anderson, Collin                 Brooks                54.60 
  8    190 Scott, Colby                     Wilson                56.07 
  9    189 Muhlendorf, Michael              Wilson                56.27 
 
Event 421  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 4A (17)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/29/2016 - 12:40 PM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2    142 Harden, Bailey                   Dar                   21.82 
  3    120 Rodgers, Sadee                   Sardis                19.72 
  4     87 Snow, Alexis                     Danville              18.44 
  5    139 Williams, Lauren                 Brooks                17.38 
  6    148 Morelock, Mariah                 Sardis                17.49 
  7    146 Killen, Lindsey                  Rogers                18.56 
  8    209 Graves, Claudia                  Cherokee County       19.76 
  9    144 Russom, Penny                    East Lawrence         21.89 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    140 Vest, Bethanie                   Danville              22.69 
  2    143 Sissons, Ivanna                  Dar                   21.53 
  3    137 Camp, Addison                    Brooks                19.42 
  4    145 Easterling, Chloe                Rogers                17.86 
  5    138 Reynolds, Ansley                 Brooks                17.04 
  6    117 Scott, Erin                      Rogers                17.54 
  7    141 Ziegler, Shelby                  Danville              18.77 
  8    134 Pruitt, Sierra                   Wilson                19.89 
  9    147 Minyard, Autumn                  Sardis                22.28 
 
Event 422  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 4A (14)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/29/2016 - 1:20 PM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2    156 Hendrix, Brandon                 Dar                      NT 
  3    152 Broaddrick, Daniel               Central-Florence      21.07 
  4     89 Merriman, Cole                   Danville              20.03 
  5    149 Gomez, Jonathan                  Brooks                17.49 
  6    106 Sharp, Noah                      ELKM                  17.76 
  7    158 Glass, Carson                    Sardis                20.68 
  8    153 Brown, Alex                      Central-Florence      21.43 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2    157 Segers, Sloan                    Dar                      NT 
  3    155 Blankenship, Tad                 Dar                   20.89 
  4    160 Maynard, Josh                    Sardis                19.18 
  5    150 Pearson, Sam                     Brooks                16.98 
  6    151 Thrasher, Jonathan               Brooks                18.40 
  7    159 Marony, Austin                   Sardis                20.87 
  8    154 Stults, Lukas                    Central-Florence      22.05 
 
Event 423  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 4A (20)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/30/2016 - 2:15 PM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4    140 Vest, Bethanie                   Danville            1:08.79 
  5    218 Mize, Claire                     Westminster Chri    1:05.94 
  6    147 Minyard, Autumn                  Sardis              1:08.61 
  7     55 Johnson, Rebecca                 Westminster Chri    1:14.60 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    120 Rodgers, Sadee                   Sardis              1:04.55 
  3    142 Harden, Bailey                   Dar                 1:02.30 
  4    145 Easterling, Chloe                Rogers                59.84 
  5    210 Starr, Jordan                    Cherokee County       58.19 
  6    146 Killen, Lindsey                  Rogers                58.77 
  7    214 Scott, Mikaila                   Dar                 1:00.13 
  8    143 Sissons, Ivanna                  Dar                 1:02.39 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    208 Crawford, Ariya                  Cherokee County       57.76 
  2    206 Lambert, Ali                     Central-Florence      57.21 
  3    139 Williams, Lauren                 Brooks                55.51 
  4    117 Scott, Erin                      Rogers                53.51 
  5    138 Reynolds, Ansley                 Brooks                50.62 
  6    148 Morelock, Mariah                 Sardis                52.82 
  7    209 Graves, Claudia                  Cherokee County       55.49 
  8    137 Camp, Addison                    Brooks                56.38 
  9     87 Snow, Alexis                     Danville              57.47 
 
Event 424  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 4A (22)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/30/2016 - 2:45 PM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3    165 Douglas, Chris                   Cherokee County          NT 
  4      8 Inman, Tyler                     Central-Florence         NT 
  5    212 Mathews, Bailey                  Crossville          1:02.55 
  6    213 Shockley, Austin                 Crossville          1:03.85 
  7    207 Black, Tyler                     Central-Florence         NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    153 Brown, Alex                      Central-Florence      57.38 
  3    215 Davis, Brady                     Dar                   53.72 
  4     57 Mathewson, Joshua                Westminster Chri      51.86 
  5    219 Carter, Austin                   Wilson                49.05 
  6    159 Marony, Austin                   Sardis                50.36 
  7    216 Walker, Justin                   Dar                   52.32 
  8    217 Creighton, Tristan               Priceville            57.01 
  9    211 Davis, Jai                       Crossville          1:01.74 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    158 Glass, Carson                    Sardis                48.92 
  2    205 Turbyfill, Noah                  Brooks                47.12 
  3    116 Terry, Brandon                   Priceville            46.54 
  4    106 Sharp, Noah                      ELKM                  45.43 
  5    149 Gomez, Jonathan                  Brooks                42.97 
  6    220 Phillips, Nick                   Wilson                43.29 
  7    204 Thomas, Tyce                     Brooks                45.48 
  8    156 Hendrix, Brandon                 Dar                   46.90 
  9    160 Maynard, Josh                    Sardis                48.55 
 
Event 425  Girls 800 Meter Run 4A (29)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/30/2016 - 4:00 PM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    271 Hornsby, Hannah                  Sardis              2:54.00 
  2     27 Fleming, Parker                  Deshler             2:54.77 
  3     61 Moon, Phoebe                     Wilson              3:04.07 
  4     26 Bailey, Cymbree                  Deshler             3:04.62 
  5    259 Davis, Ansley                    Cherokee County     3:05.02 
  6     43 Rodgers, Abby                    Sardis              3:08.96 
  7    260 Ballenger, Charity               Danville            3:11.44 
  8    263 Burgess, Destiny                 Dar                 3:16.42 
  9     55 Johnson, Rebecca                 Westminster Chri    3:25.25 
 10     54 Hinely, Emma                     Westminster Chri    3:28.05 
 11    140 Vest, Bethanie                   Danville            3:32.18 
 12    261 Vest, Eli                        Danville            3:38.60 
 13    270 Collier, Sheridan                Rogers                   NT 
 14     36 Biffle, Jaycee                   Rogers                   NT 
 15    264 Carter, Nicole                   Dar                      NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     60 Moon, Cele                       Wilson              2:23.70 
  2     50 Winter, Cassidy                  West Limestone      2:24.48 
  3     59 Adams, Jordan                    Wilson              2:37.59 
  4      2 Miles, Elizabeth                 Brooks              2:37.75 
  5    274 McAdams, Brooke                  Westminster Chri    2:41.27 
  6    267 Aikerson, Taylor                 Deshler             2:41.29 
  7     11 McCord, Erin                     Cherokee County     2:44.32 
  8     49 Vizcarra, Valeria                West Limestone      2:46.66 
  9     48 Tyler, Rainey                    West Limestone      2:46.89 
 10    245 Wright, Carsyn                   Sardis              2:47.21 
 11    265 Sibley, Madelyn                  Dar                 2:48.93 
 12     10 Gossett, Camryn                  Cherokee County     2:49.49 
 13    221 Holt, Sydney                     Brooks              2:50.39 
 14    222 Lovell, Cameron                  Brooks              2:50.68 
 
Event 426  Boys 800 Meter Run 4A (33)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/30/2016 - 4:10 PM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    272 Bright, Torin                    Sardis              2:30.02 
  2     62 Eckl, Andrew                     Wilson              2:30.54 
  3     18 Prater, Nick                     Danville            2:30.69 
  4     32 Bailey, Chance                   ELKM                2:31.32 
  5     57 Mathewson, Joshua                Westminster Chri    2:32.30 
  6     19 Stover, Ryan                     Danville            2:34.19 
  7     25 Sibley, Tanner                   Dar                 2:35.05 
  8    258 Carson, Jordan                   Central-Florence    2:36.00 
  9     40 Stamps, Raleigh                  Rogers              2:36.20 
 10     58 Willis, Seth                     Westminster Chri    2:36.71 
 11    234 Owens, Jon Mikel                 ELKM                2:42.58 
 12     51 Jackson, Levi                    West Limestone      2:42.81 
 13    198 Wrenn, Andrew                    Dar                 2:47.86 
 14    262 Poole, Jackson                   Danville            2:59.02 
 15    193 Perez, David                     Crossville          3:15.01 
 16    275 Smith, Finn                      Westminster Chri    3:16.86 
 17    268 Minetree, Sean                   Deshler                  NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    149 Gomez, Jonathan                  Brooks              2:10.74 
  2      6 Reynolds, Ian                    Brooks              2:13.81 
  3     28 Williams, Tyler                  Deshler             2:14.62 
  4    273 Jackson, Elijah                  West Limestone      2:15.48 
  5     39 McKinney, Ryan                   Rogers              2:17.02 
  6     41 Trull, Adam                      Rogers              2:21.29 
  7    248 Wilson, Temon                    Sardis              2:21.79 
  8     63 English, Landon                  Wilson              2:23.31 
  9    257 Miller, Clay                     Brooks              2:24.17 
 10    249 Thornton, Andrew                 West Limestone      2:24.57 
 11    266 Watkins, James                   Dar                 2:25.53 
 12      8 Inman, Tyler                     Central-Florence    2:26.11 
 13      9 Lindsey, Garrett                 Central-Florence    2:26.43 
 14    276 Smith, Micah                     Wilson              2:26.46 
 15    269 Walts, James                     ELKM                2:28.40 
 16    246 Hillary, Julian                  Sardis              2:28.99 
 
Event 427  Girls 1600 Meter Run 4A (27)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/29/2016 - 10:10 AM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     21 Butler, Slone                    Dar                 6:29.16 
  2     38 Price, Madelynn                  Rogers              6:31.22 
  3      3 Swaner, Rilegh                   Brooks              6:40.02 
  4     26 Bailey, Cymbree                  Deshler             6:40.24 
  5     31 Hanback, Hannah                  ELKM                6:41.64 
  6     44 Rodgers, Cassie                  Sardis              6:54.47 
  7     30 Barnett, Brianna                 ELKM                7:06.20 
  8     12 Proctor, Jennifer                Cherokee County     7:07.47 
  9     43 Rodgers, Abby                    Sardis              7:13.32 
 10     27 Fleming, Parker                  Deshler             7:27.84 
 11     42 Powell, Kimberly                 Sardis              7:36.21 
 12     55 Johnson, Rebecca                 Westminster Chri    7:36.72 
 13     54 Hinely, Emma                     Westminster Chri    8:01.25 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     50 Winter, Cassidy                  West Limestone      5:25.27 
  2     60 Moon, Cele                       Wilson              5:25.69 
  3     61 Moon, Phoebe                     Wilson              5:35.83 
  4     59 Adams, Jordan                    Wilson              5:36.34 
  5      2 Miles, Elizabeth                 Brooks              5:51.52 
  6     49 Vizcarra, Valeria                West Limestone      5:59.41 
  7     37 O'Malley, Katie                  Rogers              6:07.35 
  8     48 Tyler, Rainey                    West Limestone      6:09.08 
  9     20 Butler, Alyson                   Dar                 6:10.75 
 10     36 Biffle, Jaycee                   Rogers              6:14.18 
 11     10 Gossett, Camryn                  Cherokee County     6:20.50 
 12     22 Hughes, Haley                    Dar                 6:22.62 
 13     11 McCord, Erin                     Cherokee County     6:24.99 
 14      1 Behel, Carly                     Brooks              6:25.70 
 
Event 428  Boys 1600 Meter Run 4A (37)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/29/2016 - 10:20 AM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1      9 Lindsey, Garrett                 Central-Florence    5:36.03 
  2      5 Marks, Jackson                   Brooks              5:38.72 
  3     62 Eckl, Andrew                     Wilson              5:41.63 
  4     19 Stover, Ryan                     Danville            5:44.02 
  5     17 Benson, Blake                    Danville            5:45.04 
  6     58 Willis, Seth                     Westminster Chri    5:46.54 
  7     16 Vierkant, Florian                Crossville          5:47.96 
  8     23 Powell, Trenton                  Dar                 5:48.03 
  9     25 Sibley, Tanner                   Dar                 5:48.77 
 10     14 King, Drake                      Crossville          5:49.15 
 11     51 Jackson, Levi                    West Limestone      5:49.37 
 12     52 Page, Brandon                    West Limestone      5:50.84 
 13     15 Sebastian, Pedro                 Crossville          5:53.01 
 14     53 Satterlee, Alan                  West Limestone      5:55.65 
 15     57 Mathewson, Joshua                Westminster Chri    5:57.56 
 16     33 Hammock, Brantley                ELKM                5:59.73 
 17     47 McKee, Jackson                   Sardis              6:06.10 
 18      7 Burns, Cody                      Central-Florence         NT 
 19     29 Earp, Trent                      East Lawrence            NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     56 Ford, Ryan                       Westminster Chri    4:26.18 
  2     34 Prater, Chase                    ELKM                4:45.67 
  3     28 Williams, Tyler                  Deshler             4:50.51 
  4      6 Reynolds, Ian                    Brooks              4:56.01 
  5     39 McKinney, Ryan                   Rogers              4:56.66 
  6     32 Bailey, Chance                   ELKM                4:56.99 
  7     41 Trull, Adam                      Rogers              5:02.17 
  8     13 Wester, Joel                     Cherokee County     5:03.80 
  9     40 Stamps, Raleigh                  Rogers              5:05.67 
 10     63 English, Landon                  Wilson              5:09.07 
 11      4 Lawson, Sam                      Brooks              5:11.79 
 12     24 Saylor, Kyle                     Dar                 5:14.40 
 13     64 Flippo, Koby                     Wilson              5:15.11 
 14      8 Inman, Tyler                     Central-Florence    5:22.65 
 15     45 Cabrera, Mikey                   Sardis              5:27.26 
 16     18 Prater, Nick                     Danville            5:28.07 
 17     46 Garmon, Shadrick                 Sardis              5:28.70 
 18     35 Dunn, Tyler                      North Jackson       5:35.00 
 
Event 429  Girls 3200 Meter Run 4A (15)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/30/2016 - 9:40 AM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     50 Winter, Cassidy                  West Limestone     11:30.76 
  2     49 Vizcarra, Valeria                West Limestone     12:43.53 
  3     59 Adams, Jordan                    Wilson             12:56.10 
  4     20 Butler, Alyson                   Dar                13:10.68 
  5    200 Hooie, Reilly                    West Limestone     13:34.07 
  6      2 Miles, Elizabeth                 Brooks             13:36.72 
  7     22 Hughes, Haley                    Dar                13:37.89 
  8      1 Behel, Carly                     Brooks             13:45.44 
  9     37 O'Malley, Katie                  Rogers             13:46.86 
 10     21 Butler, Slone                    Dar                13:46.93 
 11     31 Hanback, Hannah                  ELKM               14:08.93 
 12     30 Barnett, Brianna                 ELKM               14:47.78 
 13     44 Rodgers, Cassie                  Sardis             16:05.60 
 14     36 Biffle, Jaycee                   Rogers                   NT 
 15      3 Swaner, Rilegh                   Brooks                   NT 
 
Event 430  Boys 3200 Meter Run 4A (29)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/30/2016 - 10:00 AM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     52 Page, Brandon                    West Limestone     12:28.60 
  2    192 Burgess, Kyle                    Cherokee County    12:36.40 
  3     16 Vierkant, Florian                Crossville         12:41.10 
  4     46 Garmon, Shadrick                 Sardis             12:49.19 
  5    198 Wrenn, Andrew                    Dar                13:05.81 
  6    199 Garmany, Carson                  Sardis             13:06.53 
  7     33 Hammock, Brantley                ELKM               13:12.21 
  8    196 shaneyfelt, zed                  Danville           13:30.00 
  9    194 Watson, Julio                    Crossville         13:49.18 
 10    195 Copeland, Riley                  Danville           13:49.80 
 11    193 Perez, David                     Crossville         16:12.88 
 12     24 Saylor, Kyle                     Dar                      NT 
 13    197 Jones, Jay                       Dar                      NT 
 14    191 Parrett, Justin                  Central-Florence         NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     56 Ford, Ryan                       Westminster Chri    9:17.93 
  2     34 Prater, Chase                    ELKM               10:22.00 
  3     39 McKinney, Ryan                   Rogers             10:30.00 
  4     32 Bailey, Chance                   ELKM               10:48.00 
  5      4 Lawson, Sam                      Brooks             10:54.55 
  6      6 Reynolds, Ian                    Brooks             11:04.19 
  7     64 Flippo, Koby                     Wilson             11:07.25 
  8    202 Wilburn, Kent                    West Limestone     11:14.12 
  9     41 Trull, Adam                      Rogers             11:19.00 
 10    201 Abernathy, Austin                West Limestone     11:29.26 
 11     40 Stamps, Raleigh                  Rogers             11:39.28 
 12    203 Eckl, Peter                      Wilson             11:53.96 
 13     45 Cabrera, Mikey                   Sardis             12:02.95 
 14     58 Willis, Seth                     Westminster Chri   12:22.72 
 15      5 Marks, Jackson                   Brooks             12:24.36 
 
Event 431  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 4A (12)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/29/2016 - 8:50 AM
     School                                                  Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  3  Rogers  'A'                                            57.16 
     1) 145 Easterling, Chloe           2) 146 Killen, Lindsey            
     3) 270 Collier, Sheridan           4) 117 Scott, Erin                
  4  Sardis  'A'                                            55.59 
     1) 119 Henderson, Lexi             2) 244 Bright, Marley             
     3) 120 Rodgers, Sadee              4) 182 Powell, Alexis             
  5  North Jackson  'A'                                     53.00 
     1) 108 Hawkins, Brianna            2) 109 Hawkins, Brittany          
     3) 176 Little, Caitlin             4) 110 Woodall, Jenna             
  6  Cherokee County  'A'                                   53.18 
     1) 164 Johnson, Laney              2) 76 Ransum, Emily               
     3) 77 Scott, Destinee              4) 78 Whiteside, Jhayda           
  7  Westminster Christian  'A'                             55.80 
     1) 372 Hardiman, Madison           2) 185 Jenkins, Erykah            
     3) 127 Landers, Zoe                4) 128 Matthewson, Sarah          
  8  Dar  'A'                                               58.68 
     1) 296 Bolt, Alyssa                2) 93 Newton, Morgan              
     3) 356 Stanfield, Ragan            4) 169 Stegeman, Niah             
Heat 2  Prelims
  3  Danville  'A'                                          56.61 
     1) 85 Bryson, Haley                2) 87 Snow, Alexis                
     3) 167 templeton, keely            4) 429 Tuck, Tara                 
  4  Brooks  'A'                                            55.36 
     1) 137 Camp, Addison               2) 138 Reynolds, Ansley           
     3) 66 West, Jordan                 4) 139 Williams, Lauren           
  5  Deshler  'A'                                           51.59 
     1) 98 Owens, December              2) 99 Thirlkill, Shamari          
     3) 267 Aikerson, Taylor            4) 97 Grimes, MaKiyah             
  6  Central-Florence  'A'                                  54.14 
     1) 206 Lambert, Ali                2) 70 Beasley, Santana            
     3) 71 Patterson, Malia             4) 72 Reeder, Madison             
  7  Wilson  'A'                                            56.30 
     1) 256 Lerch, Hannah               2) 133 Forsythe, Valerie          
     3) 135 Thorn, Chaylie              4) 134 Pruitt, Sierra             
  8  Crossville High School  'A'                          1:02.33 
     1) 82 ramos, roxana                2) 288 McKinley, Brianna          
     3) 424 Lopez, Edith                4) 227 Pacheco, Jennifer          
 
Event 432  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 4A (10)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/29/2016 - 9:00 AM
     School                                                  Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  3  Crossville High School  'A'                               NT 
     1) 16 Vierkant, Florian            2) 213 Shockley, Austin           
     3) 194 Watson, Julio               4) 193 Perez, David               
  4  Rogers  'A'                                            48.10 
     1) 243 Tingle, Colton              2) 364 Smith, Demarius            
     3) 348 Ward, Tucker                4) 118 Lucius, Kade               
  5  Westminster Christian  'A'                             45.80 
     1) 130 Childs, Jeremiah            2) 131 Leslie, Auston             
     3) 132 Randall, Joshua             4) 186 Brown, Eshon               
  6  Wilson  'A'                                            46.45 
     1) 189 Muhlendorf, Michael         2) 136 Franklin, Dakota           
     3) 220 Phillips, Nick              4) 190 Scott, Colby               
  7  Elkmont High  'A'                                      48.15 
     1) 107 Walts, Tiyler               2) 174 davis, cameron             
     3) 105 Armstrong, Jacob            4) 106 Sharp, Noah                
Heat 2  Prelims
  3  Central-Florence  'A'                                  48.83 
     1) 163 Puckett, Connor             2) 73 Milberger, Nathan           
     3) 74 Robertson, Forrest           4) 75 Vicencio, Manuel            
  4  Sardis  'A'                                            47.51 
     1) 462 Vaughn, Drew                2) 123 Kelley, Corey              
     3) 122 Hernandez, Jesus            4) 121 Baker, Tristan             
  5  Cherokee County  'A'                                   45.77 
     1) 79 Hood, Jewan                  2) 80 Hulsey, Austin              
     3) 226 Moore, Ivory                4) 81 Perry, Sydney               
  6  Brooks  'A'                                            46.59 
     1) 161 Akers, Luke                 2) 68 Hampton, Deondre            
     3) 162 Anderson, Collin            4) 204 Thomas, Tyce               
  7  Dar  'A'                                               48.36 
     1) 94 Emmons, Tyler                2) 95 Lewis, Benjamin             
     3) 96 Steele, Troy                 4) 216 Walker, Justin             
 
Event 433  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 4A (10)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/30/2016 - 5:30 PM
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Elkmont High  'A'                                    5:17.80 
     1) 171 Clem, Stephanie             2) 104 Davis, Ameia               
     3) 31 Hanback, Hannah              4) 172 Varnie, Kaylee             
  4  Rogers  'A'                                          5:04.06 
     1) 241 Herston, Ann Walton         2) 270 Collier, Sheridan          
     3) 242 Rich, Angelina              4) 37 O'Malley, Katie             
  5  North Jackson  'A'                                   4:57.09 
     1) 175 Ballard, Aleah              2) 515 Matthews, Emily            
     3) 516 Matthews, Lauren            4) 517 Summers, Holly             
  6  Deshler  'A'                                         4:57.54 
     1) 267 Aikerson, Taylor            2) 99 Thirlkill, Shamari          
     3) 27 Fleming, Parker              4) 98 Owens, December             
  7  Dar  'A'                                             5:05.93 
     1) 20 Butler, Alyson               2) 229 Evett, Lauren              
     3) 265 Sibley, Madelyn             4) 169 Stegeman, Niah             
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Westminster Christian  'A'                           4:45.26 
     1) 185 Jenkins, Erykah             2) 274 McAdams, Brooke            
     3) 251 Plott, Bradley              4) 531 Thorne, Samantha           
  4  Cherokee County  'A'                                 4:36.48 
     1) 209 Graves, Claudia             2) 164 Johnson, Laney             
     3) 223 Johnson, Sydney             4) 224 Ridgeway, Halle            
  5  Wilson  'A'                                          4:25.88 
     1) 255 Adams, Taylor               2) 256 Lerch, Hannah              
     3) 61 Moon, Phoebe                 4) 60 Moon, Cele                  
  6  Sardis  'A'                                          4:26.89 
     1) 119 Henderson, Lexi             2) 245 Wright, Carsyn             
     3) 244 Bright, Marley              4) 182 Powell, Alexis             
  7  Brooks  'A'                                          4:39.89 
     1) 336 Hiebel, Rachel              2) 221 Holt, Sydney               
     3) 222 Lovell, Cameron             4) 2 Miles, Elizabeth             
 
Event 434  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 4A (10)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/30/2016 - 5:45 PM
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Crossville High School  'A'                               NT 
     1) 15 Sebastian, Pedro             2) 14 King, Drake                 
     3) 290 Jarmin, Ronnie              4) 211 Davis, Jai                 
  4  Elkmont High  'A'                                    4:19.00 
     1) 107 Walts, Tiyler               2) 173 Armstrong, Alex            
     3) 269 Walts, James                4) 174 davis, cameron             
  5  Sardis  'A'                                          4:04.44 
     1) 246 Hillary, Julian             2) 123 Kelley, Corey              
     3) 247 Noblitt, Brandon            4) 248 Wilson, Temon              
  6  Dar  'A'                                             4:06.52 
     1) 156 Hendrix, Brandon            2) 95 Lewis, Benjamin             
     3) 24 Saylor, Kyle                 4) 377 Steele, Skylar             
  7  Deshler  'A'                                              NT 
     1) 100 Belue, Jacoby               2) 102 Malik, Southern            
     3) 268 Minetree, Sean              4) 28 Williams, Tyler             
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  North Jackson  'A'                                   4:03.57 
     1) 564 Stevens, Chris              2) 388 Johnson, Jonathon          
     3) 239 Lankford, Stephen           4) 521 Shepherd, Austin           
  4  Westminster Christian  'A'                           3:58.21 
     1) 132 Randall, Joshua             2) 253 Smith, Jordan              
     3) 254 Stanley, Alex               4) 252 Garrett, Tavian            
  5  Brooks  'A'                                          3:49.41 
     1) 161 Akers, Luke                 2) 374 Baker, Noah                
     3) 162 Anderson, Collin            4) 204 Thomas, Tyce               
  6  Wilson  'A'                                          3:57.54 
     1) 220 Phillips, Nick              2) 188 Hughes, Alex               
     3) 189 Muhlendorf, Michael         4) 190 Scott, Colby               
  7  Central-Florence  'A'                                4:03.00 
     1) 8 Inman, Tyler                  2) 191 Parrett, Justin            
     3) 9 Lindsey, Garrett              4) 75 Vicencio, Manuel            
 
Event 435  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 4A (9)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/29/2016 - 3:40 PM
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wilson  'A'                                         10:07.44 
     1) 59 Adams, Jordan                2) 255 Adams, Taylor              
     3) 61 Moon, Phoebe                 4) 60 Moon, Cele                  
  2  West Limestone  'A'                                 10:20.63 
     1) 200 Hooie, Reilly               2) 48 Tyler, Rainey               
     3) 49 Vizcarra, Valeria            4) 50 Winter, Cassidy             
  3  Brooks  'A'                                         11:06.62 
     1) 1 Behel, Carly                  2) 336 Hiebel, Rachel             
     3) 221 Holt, Sydney                4) 222 Lovell, Cameron            
  4  Cherokee County  'A'                                11:33.76 
     1) 259 Davis, Ansley               2) 10 Gossett, Camryn             
     3) 11 McCord, Erin                 4) 12 Proctor, Jennifer           
  5  Sardis  'A'                                         11:34.70 
     1) 245 Wright, Carsyn              2) 43 Rodgers, Abby               
     3) 271 Hornsby, Hannah             4) 244 Bright, Marley             
  6  Dar  'A'                                            11:45.27 
     1) 20 Butler, Alyson               2) 21 Butler, Slone               
     3) 22 Hughes, Haley                4) 265 Sibley, Madelyn            
  7  Rogers  'A'                                         12:07.79 
     1) 36 Biffle, Jaycee               2) 270 Collier, Sheridan          
     3) 145 Easterling, Chloe           4) 37 O'Malley, Katie             
  8  Westminster Christian  'A'                          12:22.76 
     1) 55 Johnson, Rebecca             2) 274 McAdams, Brooke            
     3) 251 Plott, Bradley              4) 531 Thorne, Samantha           
  9  Elkmont High  'A'                                   12:44.70 
     1) 30 Barnett, Brianna             2) 171 Clem, Stephanie            
     3) 31 Hanback, Hannah              4) 172 Varnie, Kaylee             
 
Event 436  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 4A (10)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/29/2016 - 3:55 PM
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  West Limestone  'A'                                  9:05.93 
     1) 201 Abernathy, Austin           2) 273 Jackson, Elijah            
     3) 576 Messer, Isaiah              4) 202 Wilburn, Kent              
  2  Brooks  'A'                                          9:27.64 
     1) 539 Presley, Micah              2) 257 Miller, Clay               
     3) 4 Lawson, Sam                   4) 6 Reynolds, Ian                
  3  Elkmont High  'A'                                    9:29.02 
     1) 32 Bailey, Chance               2) 33 Hammock, Brantley           
     3) 34 Prater, Chase                4) 107 Walts, Tiyler              
  4  Sardis  'A'                                          9:37.20 
     1) 246 Hillary, Julian             2) 272 Bright, Torin              
     3) 45 Cabrera, Mikey               4) 248 Wilson, Temon              
  5  North Jackson  'A'                                   9:39.91 
     1) 238 Evans, Jonathan             2) 562 Hutchins, Melvin           
     3) 240 Lowrance, Keshawn           4) 239 Lankford, Stephen          
  6  Rogers  'A'                                          9:48.68 
     1) 39 McKinney, Ryan               2) 40 Stamps, Raleigh             
     3) 180 Malone, Tyler               4) 41 Trull, Adam                 
  7  Wilson  'A'                                          9:55.48 
     1) 203 Eckl, Peter                 2) 63 English, Landon             
     3) 188 Hughes, Alex                4) 276 Smith, Micah               
  8  Dar  'A'                                             9:58.86 
     1) 299 McBee, Nathan               2) 24 Saylor, Kyle                
     3) 25 Sibley, Tanner               4) 266 Watkins, James             
  9  Westminster Christian  'A'                          10:03.74 
     1) 57 Mathewson, Joshua            2) 329 Maddox, Noah               
     3) 58 Willis, Seth                 4) 275 Smith, Finn                
 10  Danville  'A'                                       10:03.97 
     1) 18 Prater, Nick                 2) 19 Stover, Ryan                
     3) 196 shaneyfelt, zed             4) 195 Copeland, Riley