Licensed to High Performance Timing, LLC - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/25/2016 10:19 AM
                 Brookstone Meet February 25, 2016 - 2/25/2016                 
                               Brookstone School                               
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump (4)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     21 Vazquez, Zoe                     Brookstone               NH 
  2     57 Mitchell, Akhea                  Troup County             NH 
  3     19 Nunley, Antonia                  Brookstone               NH 
  4     20 Vazquez, Grace                   Brookstone               NH 
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump (2)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     13 Ndem, Sam                        Brookstone               NH 
  2      3 Brown, Joel                      Brookstone               NH 
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault (2)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     25 Lewis, Grace                     Brookstone               NH 
  2     22 Anker, Jenna                     Brookstone               NH 
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault (2)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1      8 Vitelli, Drake                   Brookstone               NH 
  2      7 Slavich, Aleks                   Brookstone               NH 
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump (3)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     55 Martin, Kenya                    Troup County             ND 
  2     77 Cotton, Ebony                    Randolph Clay            ND 
  3     23 Butcher, Olivia                  Brookstone               ND 
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump (4)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     68 Harmon, Jeremy                   Randolph Clay            ND 
  2     70 Hardrwick, Raekwon               Randolph Clay            ND 
  3     33 Ahmed, Asim                      Brookstone               ND 
  4     64 Granger, Cameron                 Randolph Clay            ND 
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     77 Cotton, Ebony                    Randolph Clay            ND 
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump (4)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     67 Baldwin, Christopher             Randolph Clay            ND 
  2     74 Jackson, Keyshawn                Randolph Clay            ND 
  3      5 Gilliam, Woody                   Brookstone               ND 
  4     65 Slaughter, Aarin                 Randolph Clay            ND 
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw (7)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     80 Jones, Cambria                   Randolph Clay            ND 
  2     32 Harris, Ruth                     Brookstone               ND 
  3     82 Burks, Myesha                    Randolph Clay            ND 
  4     81 Wilson, Sanchez                  Randolph Clay            ND 
  5     27 Hicks, Meg                       Brookstone               ND 
  6     24 Harris, Leslie                   Brookstone               ND 
  7     28 McClain, Naeisha                 Brookstone               ND 
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     49 Pike, Cole                       Troup County             ND 
  2     50 Sanders, Jeremy                  Troup County             ND 
  3     48 Patrick, Eli                     Troup County             ND 
  4     73 Graham, Marquis                  Randolph Clay            ND 
  5     72 Millsap, Joshton                 Randolph Clay            ND 
  6     12 Milliner, Jacob                  Brookstone               ND 
  7     15 Thiruppathi, Ashwin              Brookstone               ND 
  8     11 Dudley, Jack                     Brookstone               ND 
  9     46 Messer, Steven                   Troup County             ND 
 10     30 Vizcarrondo, Carlos              Brookstone               ND 
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put (7)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     80 Jones, Cambria                   Randolph Clay            ND 
  2     32 Harris, Ruth                     Brookstone               ND 
  3     82 Burks, Myesha                    Randolph Clay            ND 
  4     81 Wilson, Sanchez                  Randolph Clay            ND 
  5     27 Hicks, Meg                       Brookstone               ND 
  6     24 Harris, Leslie                   Brookstone               ND 
  7     28 McClain, Naeisha                 Brookstone               ND 
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     48 Patrick, Eli                     Troup County             ND 
  2     49 Pike, Cole                       Troup County             ND 
  3     46 Messer, Steven                   Troup County             ND 
  4     72 Millsap, Joshton                 Randolph Clay            ND 
  5     73 Graham, Marquis                  Randolph Clay            ND 
  6     50 Sanders, Jeremy                  Troup County             ND 
  7     12 Milliner, Jacob                  Brookstone               ND 
  8     15 Thiruppathi, Ashwin              Brookstone               ND 
  9     11 Dudley, Jack                     Brookstone               ND 
 10     31 Nguyen, Sam                      Brookstone               ND 
 11     30 Vizcarrondo, Carlos              Brookstone               ND 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (4)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Troup County High School  'A'                             NT 
     1) 58 Garrett, Mamaija             2) 57 Mitchell, Akhea             
     3) 60 Rowland, Mikki               4) 55 Martin, Kenya               
  2  Troup County High School  'B'                             NT 
     1) 35 Carter, Aiyanna              2) 36 Trammell, Shakara           
     3) 61 Bolling, LaMiracle           4)                                
  3  Brookstone School  'A'                                    NT 
     1) 29 Snavely, Helen               2) 26 Daniel, Angel               
     3) 19 Nunley, Antonia              4) 17 Davis, Kayla                
  4  Brookstone School  'B'                                    NT 
     1) 25 Lewis, Grace                 2) 20 Vazquez, Grace              
     3) 21 Vazquez, Zoe                 4) 23 Butcher, Olivia             
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (4)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Troup County High School  'A'                             NT 
     1) 44 Hill, Chanse                 2) 52 Stafford, Maccenta          
     3) 51 Schweizer, Jack              4) 41 Cason, Kyle                 
  2  Troup County High School  'B'                             NT 
     1) 34 Gates, Dwight                2) 53 Wilbert, Taqui              
     3) 54 Williams, Ricky              4) 39 Boone, Javius               
  3  Brookstone School  'A'                                    NT 
     1) 13 Ndem, Sam                    2) 9 Tillman, Wesley              
     3) 1 Hudson, Prather               4) 3 Brown, Joel                  
  4  Brookstone School  'B'                                    NT 
     1) 7 Slavich, Aleks                2) 5 Gilliam, Woody               
     3) 8 Vitelli, Drake                4) 2 Edmonds, Chris               
 
Event 15  Girls 1600 Meter Run (2)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     56 Harvey, Serita                   Troup County             NT 
  2     18 Denamur, Ally                    Brookstone               NT 
 
Event 16  Boys 1600 Meter Run (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     65 Slaughter, Aarin                 Randolph Clay            NT 
  2     67 Baldwin, Christopher             Randolph Clay            NT 
  3     45 Meadows, Tyler                   Troup County             NT 
  4     76 McArthur, Ryon                   Randolph Clay            NT 
  5     70 Hardrwick, Raekwon               Randolph Clay            NT 
  6     10 Blankenship, Cane                Brookstone               NT 
  7      4 Bruder, David                    Brookstone               NT 
  8     43 Fuller, Ryan                     Troup County             NT 
  9     14 Thiruppathi, Arjun               Brookstone               NT 
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash (5)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     61 Bolling, LaMiracle               Troup County             NT 
  2     25 Lewis, Grace                     Brookstone               NT 
  3     62 Jones, Heaven                    Troup County             NT 
  4     16 Cline, Carly                     Brookstone               NT 
  5     19 Nunley, Antonia                  Brookstone               NT 
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Dash (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     42 Davis, Larry                     Troup County             NT 
  2     69 Wade, Tyquann                    Randolph Clay            NT 
  3     40 Cagle, Karson                    Troup County             NT 
  4     75 Granger, Tarrant                 Randolph Clay            NT 
  5     74 Jackson, Keyshawn                Randolph Clay            NT 
  6      5 Gilliam, Woody                   Brookstone               NT 
  7      2 Edmonds, Chris                   Brookstone               NT 
  8     37 Baker, Dexter                    Troup County             NT 
  9     33 Ahmed, Asim                      Brookstone               NT 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash (8)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     77 Cotton, Ebony                    Randolph Clay            NT 
  2     57 Mitchell, Akhea                  Troup County             NT 
  3     79 Thompson, Tiffany                Randolph Clay            NT 
  4     78 Wilburn, chanel                  Randolph Clay            NT 
  5     19 Nunley, Antonia                  Brookstone               NT 
  6     17 Davis, Kayla                     Brookstone               NT 
  7     55 Martin, Kenya                    Troup County             NT 
  8     29 Snavely, Helen                   Brookstone               NT 
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     63 Pearson, Stephen                 Troup County             NT 
  2     64 Granger, Cameron                 Randolph Clay            NT 
  3     52 Stafford, Maccenta               Troup County             NT 
  4     71 Millsap, Justus                  Randolph Clay            NT 
  5     66 Allen, Rytavius                  Randolph Clay            NT 
  6     13 Ndem, Sam                        Brookstone               NT 
  7      7 Slavich, Aleks                   Brookstone               NT 
  8     41 Cason, Kyle                      Troup County             NT 
  9     39 Boone, Javius                    Troup County             NT 
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (3)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     59 Allen, Christy                   Troup County             NT 
  2     60 Rowland, Mikki                   Troup County             NT 
  3     21 Vazquez, Zoe                     Brookstone               NT 
 
Event 22  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (4)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     44 Hill, Chanse                     Troup County             NT 
  2     53 Wilbert, Taqui                   Troup County             NT 
  3      3 Brown, Joel                      Brookstone               NT 
  4      9 Tillman, Wesley                  Brookstone               NT 
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run (2)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     56 Harvey, Serita                   Troup County             NT 
  2     18 Denamur, Ally                    Brookstone               NT 
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     68 Harmon, Jeremy                   Randolph Clay            NT 
  2     69 Wade, Tyquann                    Randolph Clay            NT 
  3     66 Allen, Rytavius                  Randolph Clay            NT 
  4     75 Granger, Tarrant                 Randolph Clay            NT 
  5     76 McArthur, Ryon                   Randolph Clay            NT 
  6     74 Jackson, Keyshawn                Randolph Clay            NT 
  7     10 Blankenship, Cane                Brookstone               NT 
  8     33 Ahmed, Asim                      Brookstone               NT 
  9      6 Heard, Tillman                   Brookstone               NT 
 10     47 Murphy, Cole                     Troup County             NT 
 11     43 Fuller, Ryan                     Troup County             NT 
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash (7)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     58 Garrett, Mamaija                 Troup County             NT 
  2     57 Mitchell, Akhea                  Troup County             NT 
  3     79 Thompson, Tiffany                Randolph Clay            NT 
  4     78 Wilburn, chanel                  Randolph Clay            NT 
  5     23 Butcher, Olivia                  Brookstone               NT 
  6     16 Cline, Carly                     Brookstone               NT 
  7     26 Daniel, Angel                    Brookstone               NT 
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash (8)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     54 Williams, Ricky                  Troup County             NT 
  2     51 Schweizer, Jack                  Troup County             NT 
  3     71 Millsap, Justus                  Randolph Clay            NT 
  4     64 Granger, Cameron                 Randolph Clay            NT 
  5      5 Gilliam, Woody                   Brookstone               NT 
  6      2 Edmonds, Chris                   Brookstone               NT 
  7     48 Patrick, Eli                     Troup County             NT 
  8     44 Hill, Chanse                     Troup County             NT 
 
Event 27  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles (5)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     60 Rowland, Mikki                   Troup County             NT 
  2     59 Allen, Christy                   Troup County             NT 
  3     77 Cotton, Ebony                    Randolph Clay            NT 
  4     20 Vazquez, Grace                   Brookstone               NT 
  5     21 Vazquez, Zoe                     Brookstone               NT 
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles (3)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1      9 Tillman, Wesley                  Brookstone               NT 
  2     38 Barber, Dylan                    Troup County             NT 
  3      3 Brown, Joel                      Brookstone               NT 
 
Event 30  Boys 3200 Meter Run (2)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     38 Barber, Dylan                    Troup County             NT 
  2     14 Thiruppathi, Arjun               Brookstone               NT 
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (1)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Brookstone School  'A'                                    NT 
     1) 19 Nunley, Antonia              2) 25 Lewis, Grace                
     3) 26 Daniel, Angel                4) 21 Vazquez, Zoe                
 
Event 32  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (3)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Brookstone School  'B'                                    NT 
     1) 2 Edmonds, Chris                2) 7 Slavich, Aleks               
     3) 5 Gilliam, Woody                4) 10 Blankenship, Cane           
  2  Troup County High School  'A'                             NT 
     1) 37 Baker, Dexter                2) 40 Cagle, Karson               
     3) 42 Davis, Larry                 4) 47 Murphy, Cole                
  3  Brookstone School  'A'                                    NT 
     1) 3 Brown, Joel                   2) 33 Ahmed, Asim                 
     3) 13 Ndem, Sam                    4) 9 Tillman, Wesley