Licensed to High Performance Timing, LLC - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/29/2016 10:21 PM
                     MCSD Meet - March 1, 2016 - 3/1/2016                      
                                Kinnett Stadium                                
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump (6)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    162 Green, Aviance                   Kendrick                 NH 
  2     86 Taylor, Sienna                   Northside                NH 
  3     22 Granby, Dazieha                  SHAW                     NH 
  4    160 Hale, Deja                       Kendrick                 NH 
  5     69 Birge, Abria                     Northside                NH 
  6     32 Allen, Deja                      SHAW                     NH 
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     11 Reviere, Malik                   SHAW                     NH 
  2    157 Dixon, Marquel                   Kendrick                 NH 
  3     82 Graham, Darius                   Northside                NH 
  4    156 Hawk, Torez                      Kendrick                 NH 
  5      9 Lewis, Dorien                    SHAW                     NH 
  6    120 Seldon, Jordan                   Carver                   NH 
  7    135 Farley, Freddie                  Kendrick                 NH 
  8     80 Tanksley, Alec                   Northside           5-06.00 
  9     49 Jackson, Jerel                   Northside           5-08.00 
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     52 Ingram, Romie                    Northside           6-06.00 
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     45 Schintgen, Christopher           Northside           8-06.00 
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump (5)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     86 Taylor, Sienna                   Northside                ND 
  2    164 Waters, T'Erra                   Kendrick                 ND 
  3     23 Mahone, Breeanna                 SHAW                     ND 
  4    171 Williams, Talicia                Kendrick                 ND 
  5     30 Sutherland, Thalia               SHAW                     ND 
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    138 Boze, Walter                     Kendrick                 ND 
  2    120 Seldon, Jordan                   Carver                   ND 
  3    139 Williams, Stephon                Kendrick                 ND 
  4      8 Gardner, Jordan                  SHAW                     ND 
  5    156 Hawk, Torez                      Kendrick                 ND 
  6     82 Graham, Darius                   Northside                ND 
  7    154 Newsome, Darrell                 Kendrick                 ND 
  8    123 Vigil, Scared                    Carver                   ND 
  9      5 Deickman, Jordan                 SHAW                     ND 
 10    143 Bouyer, Jerrell                  Kendrick                 ND 
 11     80 Tanksley, Alec                   Northside          19-08.25 
 12     48 Austin, Jamar                    Northside          19-09.25 
 13     64 Mitchell, Tyrris                 Northside          21-07.25 
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump (5)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     22 Granby, Dazieha                  SHAW                     ND 
  2    160 Hale, Deja                       Kendrick                 ND 
  3     86 Taylor, Sienna                   Northside                ND 
  4    158 Turner, Aieriana                 Kendrick                 ND 
  5     33 Jackson, Kiana                   SHAW                     ND 
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    135 Farley, Freddie                  Kendrick                 ND 
  2    148 Whitfield, Tyree                 Kendrick                 ND 
  3    123 Vigil, Scared                    Carver                   ND 
  4    138 Boze, Walter                     Kendrick                 ND 
  5      7 Roulhac, Nigel                   SHAW                     ND 
  6    120 Seldon, Jordan                   Carver                   ND 
  7     11 Reviere, Malik                   SHAW                     ND 
  8     60 Brown, Shamar                    Northside          38-09.50 
  9     49 Jackson, Jerel                   Northside          40-09.00 
 10     48 Austin, Jamar                    Northside          41-04.00 
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    100 Major, Alecia                    Carver                   ND 
  2     31 Bussey, Destiny                  SHAW                     ND 
  3    113 Holloway, Maliyah                Carver                   ND 
  4     29 Humber, Akia                     SHAW                     ND 
  5    172 Shack, Shantina                  Kendrick                 ND 
  6    168 Feruson, Keyarra                 Kendrick                 ND 
  7     78 Bruno, Camille                   Northside             55-02 
  8     43 Nix, Erin                        Northside          56-05.50 
  9     51 Herndon, Jasmine                 Northside             79-07 
 10     63 Herndon, Jessica                 Northside             84-04 
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    147 Jeffrey, Scott                   Kendrick                 ND 
  2     18 Kincheon, Rodney                 SHAW                     ND 
  3    136 Harris, Navy                     Kendrick                 ND 
  4     96 Dawson, Deshawn                  Carver                   ND 
  5    150 Singleton, Deondre               Kendrick                 ND 
  6     17 Jones, Jalon                     SHAW                     ND 
  7    129 Anthony, Michael                 Kendrick                 ND 
  8    114 Hood, Kemeul                     Carver                   ND 
  9    152 Bonds, Kayleem                   Kendrick                 ND 
 10     16 Fluellen, Jevion                 SHAW                     ND 
 11     77 Cail, Cason                      Northside             79-11 
 12     55 Glisson, Gage                    Northside             98-01 
 13     88 Robinson, Kashawn                Northside            110-08 
 14     89 Haslem, Duke                     Northside            134-03 
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    113 Holloway, Maliyah                Carver                   ND 
  2    172 Shack, Shantina                  Kendrick                 ND 
  3     31 Bussey, Destiny                  SHAW                     ND 
  4    100 Major, Alecia                    Carver                   ND 
  5     85 Varnum, Lajacia                  Northside                ND 
  6     29 Humber, Akia                     SHAW                     ND 
  7    168 Feruson, Keyarra                 Kendrick                 ND 
  8     63 Herndon, Jessica                 Northside          32-09.00 
  9     51 Herndon, Jasmine                 Northside          39-00.25 
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     77 Cail, Cason                      Northside                ND 
  2    152 Bonds, Kayleem                   Kendrick                 ND 
  3     16 Fluellen, Jevion                 SHAW                     ND 
  4    147 Jeffrey, Scott                   Kendrick                XND 
  5     18 Kincheon, Rodney                 SHAW                     ND 
  6    151 Wilson, Cordell                  Kendrick                 ND 
  7    114 Hood, Kemeul                     Carver                   ND 
  8    142 Langley, Jaquan                  Kendrick                 ND 
  9     17 Jones, Jalon                     SHAW                     ND 
 10    129 Anthony, Michael                 Kendrick                 ND 
 11     58 Pierce, William                  Northside          33-05.00 
 12     55 Glisson, Gage                    Northside          37-05.00 
 13     89 Haslem, Duke                     Northside          41-04.00 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  G.W. Carver High Scool  'A'                               NT 
     1) 108 Archie, Kayla               2) 117 Martin, Ivori              
     3) 118 Reese, Alycia               4) 105 Scovil, Diamond            
  4  Shaw High School  'A'                                  48.50 
     1) 22 Granby, Dazieha              2) 30 Sutherland, Thalia          
     3) 21 McGuire, Kayla               4) 23 Mahone, Breeanna            
  5  Northside High School  'A'                             49.11 
     1) 43 Nix, Erin                    2) 61 Sears, Samyzia              
     3) 67 Hill, Ariel                  4) 84 Davis, Olivia               
  6  Kendrick High School  'A'                              53.00 
     1) 163 Blyden, Davina              2) 160 Hale, Deja                 
     3) 171 Williams, Talicia           4) 158 Turner, Aieriana           
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  G.W. Carver High Scool  'B'                               NT 
     1) 104 Porter, Daysha              2) 98 Keys, Kiera                 
     3) 99 King, Charessa               4) 91 Jenkins, Ashanti            
  3  Kendrick High School  'B'                              56.60 
     1) 170 Brown, Destiny              2) 159 Reddick, Angel             
     3) 164 Waters, T'Erra              4) 174 Jukes, Shermisha           
  4  Northside High School  'B'                             50.95 
     1) 66 Slaughter, Dayja             2) 69 Birge, Abria                
     3) 76 Saunders, Carmela            4) 87 Marshall, Tylisa            
  5  Shaw High School  'B'                                     NT 
     1) 35 Witchett, Shamohre           2) 32 Allen, Deja                 
     3) 33 Jackson, Kiana               4) 20 Jackson, Kayla              
  6  Northside High School  'C'                             52.00 
     1) 86 Taylor, Sienna               2) 83 Maddox, Jamiya              
     3) 40 Sanders, Jasmine             4) 70 Sparkman, Somone            
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (11)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Northside High School  'B'                             44.02 
     1) 82 Graham, Darius               2) 39 Gathers, Malik              
     3) 80 Tanksley, Alec               4) 74 Lewis, Matthew              
  3  G.W. Carver High Scool  'A'                               NT 
     1) 94 Beasley, U.S.                2) 121 Tymes, Kwandon             
     3) 123 Vigil, Scared               4) 101 McFolley, Kameron          
  4  Northside High School  'A'                             43.85 
     1) 64 Mitchell, Tyrris             2) 48 Austin, Jamar               
     3) 50 Askew, Tyler                 4) 57 Holiday, Jaylin             
  5  Kendrick High School  'A'                              44.00 
     1) 131 Davis, Tommy                2) 173 Denson, Daderian           
     3) 139 Williams, Stephon           4) 133 Holloway, Jemarious        
  6  Shaw High School  'A'                                  44.30 
     1) 8 Gardner, Jordan               2) 5 Deickman, Jordan             
     3) 3 Beason, Nick                  4) 7 Roulhac, Nigel               
  7  Kendrick High School  'B'                              45.50 
     1) 127 McGee, Wendell              2) 128 Wilks, Antonio             
     3) 141 Willis, Keshon              4) 138 Boze, Walter               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Shaw High School  'B'                                     NT 
  3  Kendrick High School  'C'                              47.00 
     1) 152 Bonds, Kayleem              2) 136 Harris, Navy               
     3) 125 Fax, Jeremiah               4) 175 Sellers, Cincere           
  4  Northside High School  'C'                             44.65 
     1) 60 Brown, Shamar                2) 49 Jackson, Jerel              
     3) 38 Adams, Marshaun              4) 37 Childres, Tyree             
  5  Kendrick High School  'D'                              48.00 
     1) 145 Holcomb, Daria              2) 154 Newsome, Darrell           
     3) 126 Williams, Dequandre         4) 130 Jenkins, Stephen           
  6  G.W. Carver High Scool  'B'                               NT 
     1) 93 Cunningham, Jacobi           2) 97 Hatchett, Jacolbie          
     3) 103 Patrick, Christion          4) 120 Seldon, Jordan             
 
Event 15  Girls 1600 Meter Run (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     46 Gray, Tia                        Northside           5:26.87 
  2     52 Ingram, Romie                    Northside           5:54.47 
  3     47 Gonzalez, Marisa                 Northside           6:47.06 
  4     81 Rodriquez, Isabelle              Northside           7:41.03 
  5     21 McGuire, Kayla                   SHAW                     NT 
  6    111 Herring, Ivy                     Carver                   NT 
  7    122 Vazquez, Monica                  Carver                   NT 
  8    167 Farley, Nekayla                  Kendrick                 NT 
  9     28 Embola, Miriam                   SHAW                     NT 
 10    109 Balwin, Quennetta                Carver                   NT 
 
Event 16  Boys 1600 Meter Run (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     42 Kidd, Austin                     Northside           4:33.13 
  2     59 Walters, Devin                   Northside           4:55.34 
  3     73 Pritchett, Mathew                Northside           6:02.38 
  4    144 Stoneback, Henry                 Kendrick                 NT 
  5    124 Bilbrew, Brandon                 Carver                   NT 
  6    146 Jones, Taylor                    Kendrick                 NT 
  7    110 Harris, Kelvin                   Carver                   NT 
  8    148 Whitfield, Tyree                 Kendrick                 NT 
  9     13 Cota, Steven                     SHAW                     NT 
 10    153 Polk, Darryl                     Kendrick                 NT 
 11     68 Taylor, Tripp                    Northside                NT 
 12     12 Phelps, Justin                   SHAW                     NT 
 13    137 Goode, Chris                     Kendrick                 NT 
 14     90 Thomas, Myles                    Northside                NT 
 15    155 Rimes, Malcolm                   Kendrick                 NT 
 16     72 Forbes, Jack                     Northside                NT 
 17    119 Reynolds, Mario                  Carver                   NT 
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    170 Brown, Destiny                   Kendrick                 NT 
  2    104 Porter, Daysha                   Carver                   NT 
  3    174 Jukes, Shermisha                 Kendrick                 NT 
  4     66 Slaughter, Dayja                 Northside           1:05.15 
  5     32 Allen, Deja                      SHAW                     NT 
  6     84 Davis, Olivia                    Northside                NT 
  7    164 Waters, T'Erra                   Kendrick                 NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    115 Johnson, Iyonna                  Carver                   NT 
  3    162 Green, Aviance                   Kendrick                 NT 
  4     99 King, Charessa                   Carver                   NT 
  5     23 Mahone, Breeanna                 SHAW                     NT 
  6     98 Keys, Kiera                      Carver                   NT 
  7     83 Maddox, Jamiya                   Northside                NT 
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Dash (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    121 Tymes, Kwandon                   Carver                   NT 
  3     56 Gwinn III, Eric                  Northside             53.15 
  4     50 Askew, Tyler                     Northside             52.00 
  5     75 Myrthil, Jonathan                Northside             52.13 
  6      7 Roulhac, Nigel                   SHAW                     NT 
  7    131 Davis, Tommy                     Kendrick                 NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2      2 Belardo, Wilfred                 SHAW                     NT 
  3    154 Newsome, Darrell                 Kendrick                 NT 
  4    103 Patrick, Christion               Carver                   NT 
  5    135 Farley, Freddie                  Kendrick                 NT 
  6     97 Hatchett, Jacolbie               Carver                   NT 
  7    145 Holcomb, Daria                   Kendrick                 NT 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    117 Martin, Ivori                    Carver                   NT 
  2    171 Williams, Talicia                Kendrick                 NT 
  3     87 Marshall, Tylisa                 Northside             12.67 
  4     43 Nix, Erin                        Northside             12.14 
  5     67 Hill, Ariel                      Northside             12.54 
  6    105 Scovil, Diamond                  Carver                   NT 
  7    163 Blyden, Davina                   Kendrick                 NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2     19 Dumas, Kayla                     SHAW                     NT 
  3    169 Hayes, Sharisma                  Kendrick                 NT 
  4     22 Granby, Dazieha                  SHAW                     NT 
  5    160 Hale, Deja                       Kendrick                 NT 
  6    118 Reese, Alycia                    Carver                   NT 
  7     35 Witchett, Shamohre               SHAW                     NT 
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1      5 Deickman, Jordan                 SHAW                     NT 
  2    140 McWhorter, Jaharra               Kendrick                 NT 
  3     57 Holiday, Jaylin                  Northside             11.35 
  4     64 Mitchell, Tyrris                 Northside             10.96 
  5     48 Austin, Jamar                    Northside             11.02 
  6     94 Beasley, U.S.                    Carver                   NT 
  7    141 Willis, Keshon                   Kendrick                 NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    102 Moore, Jaquevious                Carver                   NT 
  3      3 Beason, Nick                     SHAW                     NT 
  4    128 Wilks, Antonio                   Kendrick                 NT 
  5    101 McFolley, Kameron                Carver                   NT 
  6     10 Eberhart, TQ                     SHAW                     NT 
  7    139 Williams, Stephon                Kendrick                 NT 
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (5)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2     25 Phelps, Jessica                  SHAW                     NT 
  3    158 Turner, Aieriana                 Kendrick                 NT 
  4     33 Jackson, Kiana                   SHAW                     NT 
  5    159 Reddick, Angel                   Kendrick                 NT 
  6     36 McKeller, Khayla                 SHAW                     NT 
 
Event 22  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    134 Foreman, Kevonte                 Kendrick                 NT 
  3      8 Gardner, Jordan                  SHAW                     NT 
  4     80 Tanksley, Alec                   Northside             15.87 
  5     49 Jackson, Jerel                   Northside             16.68 
  6     79 Dumbuya, Sillah                  Northside                NT 
  7    149 Dent, Octavius                   Kendrick                 NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2     15 Fladger, Dante                   SHAW                     NT 
  3    112 Jessie, Cameron                  Carver                   NT 
  4    143 Bouyer, Jerrell                  Kendrick                 NT 
  5     14 Farmer, Kelly                    SHAW                     NT 
  6    106 Stephens, Delray                 Carver                   NT 
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run (14)
===============================================================================
             Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  10-    161 Timmons, Shamekia                Kendrick                 NT 
  14-    162 Green, Aviance                   Kendrick                 NT 
  11-    109 Balwin, Quennetta                Carver                   NT 
   8-    111 Herring, Ivy                     Carver                   NT 
   3-    166 Scott, Deaisanae                 Kendrick                 NT 
   5-    167 Farley, Nekayla                  Kendrick                 NT 
   7-    165 Roberson, Nadia                  Kendrick                 NT 
   4-     27 Whittlesey, Kira                 SHAW                     NT 
   1-     46 Gray, Tia                        Northside           2:33.34 
   9-     21 McGuire, Kayla                   SHAW                     NT 
  12-     26 Houston, Semia                   SHAW                     NT 
   6-     78 Bruno, Camille                   Northside                NT 
  13-    107 Thomas, Lakeria                  Carver                   NT 
   2-     47 Gonzalez, Marisa                 Northside           2:42.00 
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run (21)
===============================================================================
             Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
   2-     75 Myrthil, Jonathan                Northside           2:02.15 
  11-    130 Jenkins, Stephen                 Kendrick                 NT 
   3-     53 Abeyta, Jacob                    Northside           2:15.00 
   9-     71 Banks, Mason                     Northside                NT 
  10-    137 Goode, Chris                     Kendrick                 NT 
   7-    142 Langley, Jaquan                  Kendrick                 NT 
   6-     95 Bray, RaShon                     Carver                   NT 
   8-      6 Jenkins, Khyron                  SHAW                     NT 
   1-     41 Churchwell, Noah                 Northside           1:59.18 
   5-      2 Belardo, Wilfred                 SHAW                     NT 
   4-     45 Schintgen, Christopher           Northside           2:22.91 
Section 2  Timed Finals
   8-    175 Sellers, Cincere                 Kendrick                 NT 
   4-      1 Metych, Trevon                   SHAW                     NT 
   3-    132 Starks, Teondre                  Kendrick                 NT 
  10-    146 Jones, Taylor                    Kendrick                 NT 
   5-    148 Whitfield, Tyree                 Kendrick                 NT 
   9-     65 Santiago, Jovanni                Northside                NT 
   7-     44 Williams, Darius                 Northside                NT 
   6-     54 Combs, Zachary                   Northside                NT 
   2-    116 Lewis, Gylante'                  Carver                   NT 
   1-    110 Harris, Kelvin                   Carver                   NT 
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    105 Scovil, Diamond                  Carver                   NT 
  3    163 Blyden, Davina                   Kendrick                 NT 
  4     43 Nix, Erin                        Northside             27.40 
  5    170 Brown, Destiny                   Kendrick                 NT 
  6     76 Saunders, Carmela                Northside                NT 
  7    171 Williams, Talicia                Kendrick                 NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    118 Reese, Alycia                    Carver                   NT 
  3     24 Grier, Kareema                   SHAW                     NT 
  4    169 Hayes, Sharisma                  Kendrick                 NT 
  5     70 Sparkman, Somone                 Northside                NT 
  6     35 Witchett, Shamohre               SHAW                     NT 
  7    108 Archie, Kayla                    Carver                   NT 
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    102 Moore, Jaquevious                Carver                   NT 
  2    141 Willis, Keshon                   Kendrick                 NT 
  3     74 Lewis, Matthew                   Northside             23.45 
  4     64 Mitchell, Tyrris                 Northside             22.34 
  5     82 Graham, Darius                   Northside             22.95 
  6     94 Beasley, U.S.                    Carver                   NT 
  7    133 Holloway, Jemarious              Kendrick                 NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     10 Eberhart, TQ                     SHAW                     NT 
  2    121 Tymes, Kwandon                   Carver                   NT 
  3      5 Deickman, Jordan                 SHAW                     NT 
  4    131 Davis, Tommy                     Kendrick                 NT 
  5      3 Beason, Nick                     SHAW                     NT 
  6    101 McFolley, Kameron                Carver                   NT 
  7    173 Denson, Daderian                 Kendrick                 NT 
 
Event 27  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles (7)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     84 Davis, Olivia                    Northside                NT 
  2     25 Phelps, Jessica                  SHAW                     NT 
  3    158 Turner, Aieriana                 Kendrick                 NT 
  4     66 Slaughter, Dayja                 Northside             50.49 
  5     36 McKeller, Khayla                 SHAW                     NT 
  6    159 Reddick, Angel                   Kendrick                 NT 
  7     33 Jackson, Kiana                   SHAW                     NT 
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    149 Dent, Octavius                   Kendrick                 NT 
  3     56 Gwinn III, Eric                  Northside             46.37 
  4     41 Churchwell, Noah                 Northside             41.80 
  5     80 Tanksley, Alec                   Northside             41.85 
  6    138 Boze, Walter                     Kendrick                 NT 
  7    112 Jessie, Cameron                  Carver                   NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2     14 Farmer, Kelly                    SHAW                     NT 
  3    143 Bouyer, Jerrell                  Kendrick                 NT 
  4     15 Fladger, Dante                   SHAW                     NT 
  5    134 Foreman, Kevonte                 Kendrick                 NT 
  6      8 Gardner, Jordan                  SHAW                     NT 
  7    106 Stephens, Delray                 Carver                   NT 
 
Event 29  Girls 3200 Meter Run (5)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     52 Ingram, Romie                    Northside          12:45.17 
  2    165 Roberson, Nadia                  Kendrick                 NT 
  3     26 Houston, Semia                   SHAW                     NT 
  4     81 Rodriquez, Isabelle              Northside                NT 
  5     34 Vazquez, Yesica                  SHAW                     NT 
 
Event 30  Boys 3200 Meter Run (8)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     42 Kidd, Austin                     Northside          10:09.55 
  2     59 Walters, Devin                   Northside          12:05.35 
  3    155 Rimes, Malcolm                   Kendrick                 NT 
  4     13 Cota, Steven                     SHAW                     NT 
  5    153 Polk, Darryl                     Kendrick                 NT 
  6     12 Phelps, Justin                   SHAW                     NT 
  7     68 Taylor, Tripp                    Northside                NT 
  8    144 Stoneback, Henry                 Kendrick                 NT 
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (10)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  G.W. Carver High Scool  'A'                               NT 
     1) 108 Archie, Kayla               2) 104 Porter, Daysha             
     3) 118 Reese, Alycia               4) 105 Scovil, Diamond            
  3  Northside High School  'A'                           4:28.02 
     1) 46 Gray, Tia                    2) 61 Sears, Samyzia              
     3) 67 Hill, Ariel                  4) 43 Nix, Erin                   
  4  Shaw High School  'A'                                4:02.00 
     1) 24 Grier, Kareema               2) 30 Sutherland, Thalia          
     3) 32 Allen, Deja                  4) 23 Mahone, Breeanna            
  5  Kendrick High School  'A'                            4:55.00 
     1) 171 Williams, Talicia           2) 158 Turner, Aieriana           
     3) 160 Hale, Deja                  4) 163 Blyden, Davina             
  6  Northside High School  'B'                           4:32.08 
     1) 47 Gonzalez, Marisa             2) 87 Marshall, Tylisa            
     3) 84 Davis, Olivia                4) 66 Slaughter, Dayja            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Shaw High School  'C'                                     NT 
     1) 19 Dumas, Kayla                 2) 20 Jackson, Kayla              
     3) 27 Whittlesey, Kira             4) 35 Witchett, Shamohre          
  3  G.W. Carver High Scool  'B'                               NT 
     1) 107 Thomas, Lakeria             2) 91 Jenkins, Ashanti            
     3) 98 Keys, Kiera                  4) 99 King, Charessa              
  4  Shaw High School  'B'                                4:15.00 
     1) 26 Houston, Semia               2) 22 Granby, Dazieha             
     3) 28 Embola, Miriam               4) 21 McGuire, Kayla              
  5  Kendrick High School  'B'                            5:00.00 
     1) 170 Brown, Destiny              2) 162 Green, Aviance             
     3) 174 Jukes, Shermisha            4) 164 Waters, T'Erra             
  6  Northside High School  'C'                           4:45.25 
     1) 86 Taylor, Sienna               2) 69 Birge, Abria                
     3) 70 Sparkman, Somone             4) 76 Saunders, Carmela           
 
Event 32  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (11)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Shaw High School  'B'                                3:50.00 
     1) 11 Reviere, Malik               2) 9 Lewis, Dorien                
     3) 6 Jenkins, Khyron               4) 4 Newsome, Marcus              
  3  Kendrick High School  'A'                            3:45.00 
     1) 131 Davis, Tommy                2) 173 Denson, Daderian           
     3) 139 Williams, Stephon           4) 133 Holloway, Jemarious        
  4  Northside High School  'A'                           3:30.58 
     1) 50 Askew, Tyler                 2) 48 Austin, Jamar               
     3) 41 Churchwell, Noah             4) 75 Myrthil, Jonathan           
  5  Shaw High School  'A'                                3:44.00 
     1) 2 Belardo, Wilfred              2) 10 Eberhart, TQ                
     3) 1 Metych, Trevon                4) 7 Roulhac, Nigel               
  6  G.W. Carver High Scool  'A'                               NT 
     1) 94 Beasley, U.S.                2) 101 McFolley, Kameron          
     3) 121 Tymes, Kwandon              4) 123 Vigil, Scared              
  7  Kendrick High School  'B'                            3:50.00 
     1) 136 Harris, Navy                2) 128 Wilks, Antonio             
     3) 141 Willis, Keshon              4) 138 Boze, Walter               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  G.W. Carver High Scool  'B'                               NT 
     1) 103 Patrick, Christion          2) 120 Seldon, Jordan             
     3) 97 Hatchett, Jacolbie           4) 92 Robinson, Julian            
  3  Kendrick High School  'D'                            4:07.00 
     1) 140 McWhorter, Jaharra          2) 126 Williams, Dequandre        
     3) 145 Holcomb, Daria              4) 154 Newsome, Darrell           
  4  Northside High School  'C'                           3:50.23 
     1) 38 Adams, Marshaun              2) 37 Childres, Tyree             
     3) 79 Dumbuya, Sillah              4) 39 Gathers, Malik              
  5  Kendrick High School  'C'                            3:57.00 
     1) 135 Farley, Freddie             2) 125 Fax, Jeremiah              
     3) 175 Sellers, Cincere            4) 152 Bonds, Kayleem             
  6  Northside High School  'B'                           3:45.34 
     1) 42 Kidd, Austin                 2) 60 Brown, Shamar               
     3) 82 Graham, Darius               4) 56 Gwinn III, Eric