Licensed to High Performance Timing, LLC - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/29/2016 09:59 PM
                     MCSD Meet - March 1, 2016 - 3/1/2016                      
                                Kinnett Stadium                                
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump (6)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    160 Hale, Deja                       Kendrick                 NH 
  2     86 Taylor, Sienna                   Northside                NH 
  3    162 Green, Aviance                   Kendrick                 NH 
  4     32 Allen, Deja                      SHAW                     NH 
  5     22 Granby, Dazieha                  SHAW                     NH 
  6     69 Birge, Abria                     Northside                NH 
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     49 Jackson, Jerel                   Northside           5-08.00 
  2     80 Tanksley, Alec                   Northside           5-06.00 
  3    135 Farley, Freddie                  Kendrick                 NH 
  4    120 Seldon, Jordan                   Carver                   NH 
  5    157 Dixon, Marquel                   Kendrick                 NH 
  6    156 Hawk, Torez                      Kendrick                 NH 
  7     11 Reviere, Malik                   SHAW                     NH 
  8      9 Lewis, Dorien                    SHAW                     NH 
  9     82 Graham, Darius                   Northside                NH 
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     52 Ingram, Romie                    Northside           6-06.00 
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     45 Schintgen, Christopher           Northside           8-06.00 
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump (5)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    164 Waters, T'Erra                   Kendrick                 ND 
  2     86 Taylor, Sienna                   Northside                ND 
  3    171 Williams, Talicia                Kendrick                 ND 
  4     23 Mahone, Breeanna                 SHAW                     ND 
  5     30 Sutherland, Thalia               SHAW                     ND 
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     64 Mitchell, Tyrris                 Northside          21-07.25 
  2     48 Austin, Jamar                    Northside          19-09.25 
  3     80 Tanksley, Alec                   Northside          19-08.25 
  4    139 Williams, Stephon                Kendrick                 ND 
  5    143 Bouyer, Jerrell                  Kendrick                 ND 
  6    138 Boze, Walter                     Kendrick                 ND 
  7    156 Hawk, Torez                      Kendrick                 ND 
  8    154 Newsome, Darrell                 Kendrick                 ND 
  9      8 Gardner, Jordan                  SHAW                     ND 
 10     82 Graham, Darius                   Northside                ND 
 11      5 Deickman, Jordan                 SHAW                     ND 
 12    123 Vigil, Scared                    Carver                   ND 
 13    120 Seldon, Jordan                   Carver                   ND 
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump (5)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    158 Turner, Aieriana                 Kendrick                 ND 
  2     86 Taylor, Sienna                   Northside                ND 
  3    160 Hale, Deja                       Kendrick                 ND 
  4     22 Granby, Dazieha                  SHAW                     ND 
  5     33 Jackson, Kiana                   SHAW                     ND 
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     48 Austin, Jamar                    Northside          41-04.00 
  2     49 Jackson, Jerel                   Northside          40-09.00 
  3     60 Brown, Shamar                    Northside          38-09.50 
  4    135 Farley, Freddie                  Kendrick                 ND 
  5    123 Vigil, Scared                    Carver                   ND 
  6    148 Whitfield, Tyree                 Kendrick                 ND 
  7    138 Boze, Walter                     Kendrick                 ND 
  8      7 Roulhac, Nigel                   SHAW                     ND 
  9     11 Reviere, Malik                   SHAW                     ND 
 10    120 Seldon, Jordan                   Carver                   ND 
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     63 Herndon, Jessica                 Northside             84-04 
  2     51 Herndon, Jasmine                 Northside             79-07 
  3     43 Nix, Erin                        Northside          56-05.50 
  4     78 Bruno, Camille                   Northside             55-02 
  5    168 Feruson, Keyarra                 Kendrick                 ND 
  6    113 Holloway, Maliyah                Carver                   ND 
  7    172 Shack, Shantina                  Kendrick                 ND 
  8     31 Bussey, Destiny                  SHAW                     ND 
  9     29 Humber, Akia                     SHAW                     ND 
 10    100 Major, Alecia                    Carver                   ND 
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     89 Haslem, Duke                     Northside            134-03 
  2     88 Robinson, Kashawn                Northside            110-08 
  3     55 Glisson, Gage                    Northside             98-01 
  4     77 Cail, Cason                      Northside             79-11 
  5    136 Harris, Navy                     Kendrick                 ND 
  6    147 Jeffrey, Scott                   Kendrick                 ND 
  7    114 Hood, Kemeul                     Carver                   ND 
  8    150 Singleton, Deondre               Kendrick                 ND 
  9    152 Bonds, Kayleem                   Kendrick                 ND 
 10    129 Anthony, Michael                 Kendrick                 ND 
 11     17 Jones, Jalon                     SHAW                     ND 
 12     18 Kincheon, Rodney                 SHAW                     ND 
 13     96 Dawson, Deshawn                  Carver                   ND 
 14     16 Fluellen, Jevion                 SHAW                     ND 
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     51 Herndon, Jasmine                 Northside          39-00.25 
  2     63 Herndon, Jessica                 Northside          32-09.00 
  3    113 Holloway, Maliyah                Carver                   ND 
  4    100 Major, Alecia                    Carver                   ND 
  5    172 Shack, Shantina                  Kendrick                 ND 
  6    168 Feruson, Keyarra                 Kendrick                 ND 
  7     31 Bussey, Destiny                  SHAW                     ND 
  8     29 Humber, Akia                     SHAW                     ND 
  9     85 Varnum, Lajacia                  Northside                ND 
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     89 Haslem, Duke                     Northside          41-04.00 
  2     55 Glisson, Gage                    Northside          37-05.00 
  3     58 Pierce, William                  Northside          33-05.00 
  4    114 Hood, Kemeul                     Carver                   ND 
  5    142 Langley, Jaquan                  Kendrick                 ND 
  6    152 Bonds, Kayleem                   Kendrick                 ND 
  7    151 Wilson, Cordell                  Kendrick                 ND 
  8    147 Jeffrey, Scott                   Kendrick                XND 
  9     17 Jones, Jalon                     SHAW                     ND 
 10     18 Kincheon, Rodney                 SHAW                     ND 
 11     16 Fluellen, Jevion                 SHAW                     ND 
 12    129 Anthony, Michael                 Kendrick                 ND 
 13     77 Cail, Cason                      Northside                ND 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Shaw High School  'A'                                  48.50 
     1) 22 Granby, Dazieha              2) 30 Sutherland, Thalia          
     3) 21 McGuire, Kayla               4) 23 Mahone, Breeanna            
  2  Northside High School  'A'                             49.11 
     1) 43 Nix, Erin                    2) 61 Sears, Samyzia              
     3) 67 Hill, Ariel                  4) 84 Davis, Olivia               
  3  Northside High School  'B'                             50.95 
     1) 66 Slaughter, Dayja             2) 69 Birge, Abria                
     3) 76 Saunders, Carmela            4) 87 Marshall, Tylisa            
  4  Northside High School  'C'                             52.00 
     1) 86 Taylor, Sienna               2) 83 Maddox, Jamiya              
     3) 40 Sanders, Jasmine             4) 70 Sparkman, Somone            
  5  Kendrick High School  'A'                              53.00 
     1) 163 Blyden, Davina              2) 160 Hale, Deja                 
     3) 171 Williams, Talicia           4) 158 Turner, Aieriana           
  6  Kendrick High School  'B'                              56.60 
     1) 170 Brown, Destiny              2) 159 Reddick, Angel             
     3) 164 Waters, T'Erra              4) 174 Jukes, Shermisha           
  7  G.W. Carver High Scool  'B'                               NT 
     1) 104 Porter, Daysha              2) 98 Keys, Kiera                 
     3) 99 King, Charessa               4) 91 Jenkins, Ashanti            
  8  Shaw High School  'B'                                     NT 
     1) 35 Witchett, Shamohre           2) 32 Allen, Deja                 
     3) 33 Jackson, Kiana               4) 20 Jackson, Kayla              
  9  G.W. Carver High Scool  'A'                               NT 
     1) 108 Archie, Kayla               2) 117 Martin, Ivori              
     3) 118 Reese, Alycia               4) 105 Scovil, Diamond            
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (11)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Northside High School  'A'                             43.85 
     1) 64 Mitchell, Tyrris             2) 48 Austin, Jamar               
     3) 50 Askew, Tyler                 4) 57 Holiday, Jaylin             
  2  Kendrick High School  'A'                              44.00 
     1) 131 Davis, Tommy                2) 173 Denson, Daderian           
     3) 139 Williams, Stephon           4) 133 Holloway, Jemarious        
  3  Northside High School  'B'                             44.02 
     1) 82 Graham, Darius               2) 39 Gathers, Malik              
     3) 80 Tanksley, Alec               4) 74 Lewis, Matthew              
  4  Shaw High School  'A'                                  44.30 
     1) 8 Gardner, Jordan               2) 5 Deickman, Jordan             
     3) 3 Beason, Nick                  4) 7 Roulhac, Nigel               
  5  Northside High School  'C'                             44.65 
     1) 60 Brown, Shamar                2) 49 Jackson, Jerel              
     3) 38 Adams, Marshaun              4) 37 Childres, Tyree             
  6  Kendrick High School  'B'                              45.50 
     1) 127 McGee, Wendell              2) 128 Wilks, Antonio             
     3) 141 Willis, Keshon              4) 138 Boze, Walter               
  7  Kendrick High School  'C'                              47.00 
     1) 152 Bonds, Kayleem              2) 136 Harris, Navy               
     3) 125 Fax, Jeremiah               4) 175 Sellers, Cincere           
  8  Kendrick High School  'D'                              48.00 
     1) 145 Holcomb, Daria              2) 154 Newsome, Darrell           
     3) 126 Williams, Dequandre         4) 130 Jenkins, Stephen           
  9  G.W. Carver High Scool  'A'                               NT 
     1) 94 Beasley, U.S.                2) 121 Tymes, Kwandon             
     3) 123 Vigil, Scared               4) 101 McFolley, Kameron          
 10  Shaw High School  'B'                                     NT 
 11  G.W. Carver High Scool  'B'                               NT 
     1) 93 Cunningham, Jacobi           2) 97 Hatchett, Jacolbie          
     3) 103 Patrick, Christion          4) 120 Seldon, Jordan             
 
Event 15  Girls 1600 Meter Run (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     46 Gray, Tia                        Northside           5:26.87 
  2     52 Ingram, Romie                    Northside           5:54.47 
  3     47 Gonzalez, Marisa                 Northside           6:47.06 
  4     81 Rodriquez, Isabelle              Northside           7:41.03 
  5    122 Vazquez, Monica                  Carver                   NT 
  6    111 Herring, Ivy                     Carver                   NT 
  7    167 Farley, Nekayla                  Kendrick                 NT 
  8     28 Embola, Miriam                   SHAW                     NT 
  9     21 McGuire, Kayla                   SHAW                     NT 
 10    109 Balwin, Quennetta                Carver                   NT 
 
Event 16  Boys 1600 Meter Run (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     42 Kidd, Austin                     Northside           4:33.13 
  2     59 Walters, Devin                   Northside           4:55.34 
  3     73 Pritchett, Mathew                Northside           6:02.38 
  4    144 Stoneback, Henry                 Kendrick                 NT 
  5    124 Bilbrew, Brandon                 Carver                   NT 
  6    137 Goode, Chris                     Kendrick                 NT 
  7    153 Polk, Darryl                     Kendrick                 NT 
  8    155 Rimes, Malcolm                   Kendrick                 NT 
  9    146 Jones, Taylor                    Kendrick                 NT 
 10    148 Whitfield, Tyree                 Kendrick                 NT 
 11     68 Taylor, Tripp                    Northside                NT 
 12     72 Forbes, Jack                     Northside                NT 
 13     12 Phelps, Justin                   SHAW                     NT 
 14     13 Cota, Steven                     SHAW                     NT 
 15    110 Harris, Kelvin                   Carver                   NT 
 16    119 Reynolds, Mario                  Carver                   NT 
 17     90 Thomas, Myles                    Northside                NT 
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     66 Slaughter, Dayja                 Northside           1:05.15 
  2    162 Green, Aviance                   Kendrick                 NT 
  3    104 Porter, Daysha                   Carver                   NT 
  4    115 Johnson, Iyonna                  Carver                   NT 
  5    170 Brown, Destiny                   Kendrick                 NT 
  6    174 Jukes, Shermisha                 Kendrick                 NT 
  7    164 Waters, T'Erra                   Kendrick                 NT 
  8     32 Allen, Deja                      SHAW                     NT 
  9     83 Maddox, Jamiya                   Northside                NT 
 10     23 Mahone, Breeanna                 SHAW                     NT 
 11     98 Keys, Kiera                      Carver                   NT 
 12     99 King, Charessa                   Carver                   NT 
 13     84 Davis, Olivia                    Northside                NT 
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Dash (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     50 Askew, Tyler                     Northside             52.00 
  2     75 Myrthil, Jonathan                Northside             52.13 
  3     56 Gwinn III, Eric                  Northside             53.15 
  4    121 Tymes, Kwandon                   Carver                   NT 
  5    135 Farley, Freddie                  Kendrick                 NT 
  6    103 Patrick, Christion               Carver                   NT 
  7    145 Holcomb, Daria                   Kendrick                 NT 
  8    154 Newsome, Darrell                 Kendrick                 NT 
  9      7 Roulhac, Nigel                   SHAW                     NT 
 10      2 Belardo, Wilfred                 SHAW                     NT 
 11     97 Hatchett, Jacolbie               Carver                   NT 
 12    131 Davis, Tommy                     Kendrick                 NT 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     43 Nix, Erin                        Northside             12.14 
  2     67 Hill, Ariel                      Northside             12.54 
  3     87 Marshall, Tylisa                 Northside             12.67 
  4    160 Hale, Deja                       Kendrick                 NT 
  5    118 Reese, Alycia                    Carver                   NT 
  6    171 Williams, Talicia                Kendrick                 NT 
  7    163 Blyden, Davina                   Kendrick                 NT 
  8    169 Hayes, Sharisma                  Kendrick                 NT 
  9     19 Dumas, Kayla                     SHAW                     NT 
 10     35 Witchett, Shamohre               SHAW                     NT 
 11     22 Granby, Dazieha                  SHAW                     NT 
 12    117 Martin, Ivori                    Carver                   NT 
 13    105 Scovil, Diamond                  Carver                   NT 
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     64 Mitchell, Tyrris                 Northside             10.96 
  2     48 Austin, Jamar                    Northside             11.02 
  3     57 Holiday, Jaylin                  Northside             11.35 
  4    102 Moore, Jaquevious                Carver                   NT 
  5    139 Williams, Stephon                Kendrick                 NT 
  6    101 McFolley, Kameron                Carver                   NT 
  7    140 McWhorter, Jaharra               Kendrick                 NT 
  8    141 Willis, Keshon                   Kendrick                 NT 
  9     10 Eberhart, TQ                     SHAW                     NT 
 10    128 Wilks, Antonio                   Kendrick                 NT 
 11      5 Deickman, Jordan                 SHAW                     NT 
 12     94 Beasley, U.S.                    Carver                   NT 
 13      3 Beason, Nick                     SHAW                     NT 
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (5)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    158 Turner, Aieriana                 Kendrick                 NT 
  2     36 McKeller, Khayla                 SHAW                     NT 
  3    159 Reddick, Angel                   Kendrick                 NT 
  4     25 Phelps, Jessica                  SHAW                     NT 
  5     33 Jackson, Kiana                   SHAW                     NT 
 
Event 22  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     80 Tanksley, Alec                   Northside             15.87 
  2     49 Jackson, Jerel                   Northside             16.68 
  3    112 Jessie, Cameron                  Carver                   NT 
  4    134 Foreman, Kevonte                 Kendrick                 NT 
  5    106 Stephens, Delray                 Carver                   NT 
  6    143 Bouyer, Jerrell                  Kendrick                 NT 
  7    149 Dent, Octavius                   Kendrick                 NT 
  8     15 Fladger, Dante                   SHAW                     NT 
  9      8 Gardner, Jordan                  SHAW                     NT 
 10     14 Farmer, Kelly                    SHAW                     NT 
 11     79 Dumbuya, Sillah                  Northside                NT 
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     46 Gray, Tia                        Northside           2:33.34 
  2     47 Gonzalez, Marisa                 Northside           2:42.00 
  3    161 Timmons, Shamekia                Kendrick                 NT 
  4    162 Green, Aviance                   Kendrick                 NT 
  5    111 Herring, Ivy                     Carver                   NT 
  6    167 Farley, Nekayla                  Kendrick                 NT 
  7    165 Roberson, Nadia                  Kendrick                 NT 
  8    166 Scott, Deaisanae                 Kendrick                 NT 
  9     26 Houston, Semia                   SHAW                     NT 
 10     27 Whittlesey, Kira                 SHAW                     NT 
 11     21 McGuire, Kayla                   SHAW                     NT 
 12    107 Thomas, Lakeria                  Carver                   NT 
 13    109 Balwin, Quennetta                Carver                   NT 
 14     78 Bruno, Camille                   Northside                NT 
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run (21)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     41 Churchwell, Noah                 Northside           1:59.18 
  2     75 Myrthil, Jonathan                Northside           2:02.15 
  3     53 Abeyta, Jacob                    Northside           2:15.00 
  4     45 Schintgen, Christopher           Northside           2:22.91 
  5    132 Starks, Teondre                  Kendrick                 NT 
  6     95 Bray, RaShon                     Carver                   NT 
  7    137 Goode, Chris                     Kendrick                 NT 
  8    116 Lewis, Gylante'                  Carver                   NT 
  9    110 Harris, Kelvin                   Carver                   NT 
 10    148 Whitfield, Tyree                 Kendrick                 NT 
 11    175 Sellers, Cincere                 Kendrick                 NT 
 12    142 Langley, Jaquan                  Kendrick                 NT 
 13    146 Jones, Taylor                    Kendrick                 NT 
 14     44 Williams, Darius                 Northside                NT 
 15     54 Combs, Zachary                   Northside                NT 
 16      6 Jenkins, Khyron                  SHAW                     NT 
 17      2 Belardo, Wilfred                 SHAW                     NT 
 18      1 Metych, Trevon                   SHAW                     NT 
 19    130 Jenkins, Stephen                 Kendrick                 NT 
 20     65 Santiago, Jovanni                Northside                NT 
 21     71 Banks, Mason                     Northside                NT 
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     43 Nix, Erin                        Northside             27.40 
  2    163 Blyden, Davina                   Kendrick                 NT 
  3    108 Archie, Kayla                    Carver                   NT 
  4    118 Reese, Alycia                    Carver                   NT 
  5    170 Brown, Destiny                   Kendrick                 NT 
  6    171 Williams, Talicia                Kendrick                 NT 
  7    169 Hayes, Sharisma                  Kendrick                 NT 
  8     35 Witchett, Shamohre               SHAW                     NT 
  9     70 Sparkman, Somone                 Northside                NT 
 10     24 Grier, Kareema                   SHAW                     NT 
 11    105 Scovil, Diamond                  Carver                   NT 
 12     76 Saunders, Carmela                Northside                NT 
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     64 Mitchell, Tyrris                 Northside             22.34 
  2     82 Graham, Darius                   Northside             22.95 
  3     74 Lewis, Matthew                   Northside             23.45 
  4    121 Tymes, Kwandon                   Carver                   NT 
  5    131 Davis, Tommy                     Kendrick                 NT 
  6    102 Moore, Jaquevious                Carver                   NT 
  7    141 Willis, Keshon                   Kendrick                 NT 
  8    133 Holloway, Jemarious              Kendrick                 NT 
  9    173 Denson, Daderian                 Kendrick                 NT 
 10      5 Deickman, Jordan                 SHAW                     NT 
 11     10 Eberhart, TQ                     SHAW                     NT 
 12      3 Beason, Nick                     SHAW                     NT 
 13    101 McFolley, Kameron                Carver                   NT 
 14     94 Beasley, U.S.                    Carver                   NT 
 
Event 27  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles (7)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     66 Slaughter, Dayja                 Northside             50.49 
  2    158 Turner, Aieriana                 Kendrick                 NT 
  3     84 Davis, Olivia                    Northside                NT 
  4    159 Reddick, Angel                   Kendrick                 NT 
  5     36 McKeller, Khayla                 SHAW                     NT 
  6     33 Jackson, Kiana                   SHAW                     NT 
  7     25 Phelps, Jessica                  SHAW                     NT 
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     41 Churchwell, Noah                 Northside             41.80 
  2     80 Tanksley, Alec                   Northside             41.85 
  3     56 Gwinn III, Eric                  Northside             46.37 
  4    134 Foreman, Kevonte                 Kendrick                 NT 
  5    138 Boze, Walter                     Kendrick                 NT 
  6    112 Jessie, Cameron                  Carver                   NT 
  7    143 Bouyer, Jerrell                  Kendrick                 NT 
  8    149 Dent, Octavius                   Kendrick                 NT 
  9      8 Gardner, Jordan                  SHAW                     NT 
 10     15 Fladger, Dante                   SHAW                     NT 
 11    106 Stephens, Delray                 Carver                   NT 
 12     14 Farmer, Kelly                    SHAW                     NT 
 
Event 29  Girls 3200 Meter Run (5)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     52 Ingram, Romie                    Northside          12:45.17 
  2     81 Rodriquez, Isabelle              Northside                NT 
  3    165 Roberson, Nadia                  Kendrick                 NT 
  4     34 Vazquez, Yesica                  SHAW                     NT 
  5     26 Houston, Semia                   SHAW                     NT 
 
Event 30  Boys 3200 Meter Run (8)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     42 Kidd, Austin                     Northside          10:09.55 
  2     59 Walters, Devin                   Northside          12:05.35 
  3    153 Polk, Darryl                     Kendrick                 NT 
  4    144 Stoneback, Henry                 Kendrick                 NT 
  5    155 Rimes, Malcolm                   Kendrick                 NT 
  6     12 Phelps, Justin                   SHAW                     NT 
  7     13 Cota, Steven                     SHAW                     NT 
  8     68 Taylor, Tripp                    Northside                NT 
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (10)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Shaw High School  'A'                                4:02.00 
     1) 24 Grier, Kareema               2) 30 Sutherland, Thalia          
     3) 32 Allen, Deja                  4) 23 Mahone, Breeanna            
  2  Shaw High School  'B'                                4:15.00 
     1) 26 Houston, Semia               2) 22 Granby, Dazieha             
     3) 28 Embola, Miriam               4) 21 McGuire, Kayla              
  3  Northside High School  'A'                           4:28.02 
     1) 46 Gray, Tia                    2) 61 Sears, Samyzia              
     3) 67 Hill, Ariel                  4) 43 Nix, Erin                   
  4  Northside High School  'B'                           4:32.08 
     1) 47 Gonzalez, Marisa             2) 87 Marshall, Tylisa            
     3) 84 Davis, Olivia                4) 66 Slaughter, Dayja            
  5  Northside High School  'C'                           4:45.25 
     1) 86 Taylor, Sienna               2) 69 Birge, Abria                
     3) 70 Sparkman, Somone             4) 76 Saunders, Carmela           
  6  Kendrick High School  'A'                            4:55.00 
     1) 171 Williams, Talicia           2) 158 Turner, Aieriana           
     3) 160 Hale, Deja                  4) 163 Blyden, Davina             
  7  Kendrick High School  'B'                            5:00.00 
     1) 170 Brown, Destiny              2) 162 Green, Aviance             
     3) 174 Jukes, Shermisha            4) 164 Waters, T'Erra             
  8  G.W. Carver High Scool  'B'                               NT 
     1) 107 Thomas, Lakeria             2) 91 Jenkins, Ashanti            
     3) 98 Keys, Kiera                  4) 99 King, Charessa              
  9  Shaw High School  'C'                                     NT 
     1) 19 Dumas, Kayla                 2) 20 Jackson, Kayla              
     3) 27 Whittlesey, Kira             4) 35 Witchett, Shamohre          
 10  G.W. Carver High Scool  'A'                               NT 
     1) 108 Archie, Kayla               2) 104 Porter, Daysha             
     3) 118 Reese, Alycia               4) 105 Scovil, Diamond            
 
Event 32  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (11)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Northside High School  'A'                           3:30.58 
     1) 50 Askew, Tyler                 2) 48 Austin, Jamar               
     3) 41 Churchwell, Noah             4) 75 Myrthil, Jonathan           
  2  Shaw High School  'A'                                3:44.00 
     1) 2 Belardo, Wilfred              2) 10 Eberhart, TQ                
     3) 1 Metych, Trevon                4) 7 Roulhac, Nigel               
  3  Kendrick High School  'A'                            3:45.00 
     1) 131 Davis, Tommy                2) 173 Denson, Daderian           
     3) 139 Williams, Stephon           4) 133 Holloway, Jemarious        
  4  Northside High School  'B'                           3:45.34 
     1) 42 Kidd, Austin                 2) 60 Brown, Shamar               
     3) 82 Graham, Darius               4) 56 Gwinn III, Eric             
  5  Shaw High School  'B'                                3:50.00 
     1) 11 Reviere, Malik               2) 9 Lewis, Dorien                
     3) 6 Jenkins, Khyron               4) 4 Newsome, Marcus              
  6  Kendrick High School  'B'                            3:50.00 
     1) 136 Harris, Navy                2) 128 Wilks, Antonio             
     3) 141 Willis, Keshon              4) 138 Boze, Walter               
  7  Northside High School  'C'                           3:50.23 
     1) 38 Adams, Marshaun              2) 37 Childres, Tyree             
     3) 79 Dumbuya, Sillah              4) 39 Gathers, Malik              
  8  Kendrick High School  'C'                            3:57.00 
     1) 135 Farley, Freddie             2) 125 Fax, Jeremiah              
     3) 175 Sellers, Cincere            4) 152 Bonds, Kayleem             
  9  Kendrick High School  'D'                            4:07.00 
     1) 140 McWhorter, Jaharra          2) 126 Williams, Dequandre        
     3) 145 Holcomb, Daria              4) 154 Newsome, Darrell           
 10  G.W. Carver High Scool  'A'                               NT 
     1) 94 Beasley, U.S.                2) 101 McFolley, Kameron          
     3) 121 Tymes, Kwandon              4) 123 Vigil, Scared              
 11  G.W. Carver High Scool  'B'                               NT 
     1) 103 Patrick, Christion          2) 120 Seldon, Jordan             
     3) 97 Hatchett, Jacolbie           4) 92 Robinson, Julian