Licensed to High Performance Timing, LLC - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/2/2016 11:59 AM
                     MCSD Meet - March 2, 2016 - 3/2/2016                      
                                Kinnett Stadium                                
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    109 Sparks, Santela                  Columbus                 NH 
  2    247 Cosby, Taboshia                  Hardaway                 NH 
  3     53 Seguin, Trinity                  Jordan                   NH 
  4     20 Miller, Deja                     Spencer                  NH 
  5    115 Jiles, Tyrian                    Columbus                 NH 
  6     50 Robinson, Tajanai                Jordan                   NH 
  7    212 Jones, Alicia                    Hardaway            4-06.00 
  8      5 Wicker, Tazhma                   Spencer             4-08.00 
  9    246 Allison, Alexis                  Hardaway            5-00.00 
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    146 Gardner, Elijah                  Columbus                 NH 
  2    219 Hicks, Deyon                     Hardaway                 NH 
  3    118 Bassey, Essang                   Columbus                 NH 
  4     40 McElroy, George                  Jordan                   NH 
  5    179 Nobles, Isaiah                   Harris County            NH 
  6     46 Smith, Kaleb                     Jordan                   NH 
  7    155 Pipkins, Morris                  Harris County            NH 
  8    127 Geter, Jordan                    Columbus                 NH 
  9    248 Milian, Juquan                   Hardaway                 NH 
 10     16 Williams, Ryan                   Spencer                  NH 
 11    211 Thomas, Stevan                   Hardaway            5-00.00 
 12     30 Thomas, Khalil                   Spencer             5-06.00 
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault (2)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    154 Clark, Mary                      Harris County            NH 
  2     89 Bagsby, Jazmine                  Columbus                 NH 
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault (5)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    249 Allen, Ian                       Hardaway                 NH 
  2    161 Hutchinson, J.J.                 Harris County            NH 
  3    217 Russ, Korraye                    Hardaway                 NH 
  4    159 Kosobucki, Zeb                   Harris County            NH 
  5    209 Chester, Austin                  Hardaway            8-06.00 
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    114 Floyd, Brittany                  Columbus                 ND 
  2    151 Brownlee, Dujoure                Harris County            ND 
  3    215 Peaches, Tira                    Hardaway                 ND 
  4    206 Stewart, Namoi                   Central                  ND 
  5    232 Dixon, Dinah                     Hardaway                 ND 
  6     58 Lattimore, Kaniya                Jordan                   ND 
  7    111 Thrasher, Kailaha                Columbus                 ND 
  8     57 Williams, Cheyenne               Jordan                   ND 
  9    247 Cosby, Taboshia                  Hardaway                 ND 
 10     20 Miller, Deja                     Spencer            13-10.00 
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     77 Guy, Micheal                     Chattco                  ND 
  2    184 Crawl, Marcelous                 Harris County            ND 
  3     37 Snead, Deandre                   Jordan                   ND 
  4    161 Hutchinson, J.J.                 Harris County            ND 
  5    162 Trammell, Jeremiah               Harris County            ND 
  6     74 Woods, Kywan                     Chattco                  ND 
  7     48 Mann, Emmanuel                   Jordan                   ND 
  8     76 Deliane, Nakia                   Chattco                  ND 
  9     42 Pendergrass, Zires               Jordan                   ND 
 10    228 Ray, Maurice                     Hardaway                 ND 
 11    120 Clay, Tyler                      Columbus                 ND 
 12     18 Bradley, Dontae                  Spencer                  ND 
 13    130 James, Derrick                   Columbus                 ND 
 14    211 Thomas, Stevan                   Hardaway           18-09.00 
 15    222 Edmonds, Julian                  Hardaway           19-05.00 
 16     13 White, Daymeonta                 Spencer            20-03.50 
 17     12 Hubbard, Dashae                  Spencer            21-04.75 
 18    125 Dominguez, Jordan                Columbus                 ND 
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump (6)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     20 Miller, Deja                     Spencer                  ND 
  2    247 Cosby, Taboshia                  Hardaway                 ND 
  3    163 Johnson, Ty                      Harris County            ND 
  4    220 Abel, Amani                      Hardaway                 ND 
  5    114 Floyd, Brittany                  Columbus                 ND 
  6    224 Sellers, Jailyn                  Hardaway                 ND 
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     67 James, Benzavious                Jordan                   ND 
  2    228 Ray, Maurice                     Hardaway                 ND 
  3     49 West, Dekoreon                   Jordan                   ND 
  4    125 Dominguez, Jordan                Columbus                 ND 
  5     72 Woods, Dishaun                   Chattco                  ND 
  6    188 Hicks, Alex                      Harris County            ND 
  7    222 Edmonds, Julian                  Hardaway                 ND 
  8    162 Trammell, Jeremiah               Harris County            ND 
  9    164 Blackmon, Darius                 Harris County            ND 
 10     18 Bradley, Dontae                  Spencer            36-04.00 
 11     30 Thomas, Khalil                   Spencer            38-01.00 
 12    211 Thomas, Stevan                   Hardaway           38-05.00 
 13     13 White, Daymeonta                 Spencer            41-03.00 
 14    127 Geter, Jordan                    Columbus                 ND 
 15    146 Gardner, Elijah                  Columbus                 ND 
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     96 Grant, Tiondra                   Columbus                 ND 
  2     82 Crouse, Neja                     Chattco                  ND 
  3    100 Lovejoy, Tatyana                 Columbus                 ND 
  4    181 Smith, Alexia                    Harris County            ND 
  5     93 Cromwell, Haiyuanna              Columbus                 ND 
  6     81 Steward, Ikeria                  Chattco                  ND 
  7    186 Travick, Tamia                   Harris County            ND 
  8    113 Womack, Sarah Grace              Columbus                 ND 
  9    257 Johnson, Katriona                Hardaway                 ND 
 10     56 Fields, Amyllian                 Jordan                   ND 
 11    230 Adams, Genesis                   Hardaway                 ND 
 12    185 Wyatt, Nijah                     Harris County            ND 
 13    256 Jackson, Jailynn                 Hardaway                 ND 
 14     80 Williams, Tanyia                 Chattco                  ND 
 15    255 Ferguson, Janiya                 Hardaway                 ND 
 16    196 Franklin, Akili                  Central                  ND 
 17     21 Small, Kashja                    Spencer               51-02 
 18     19 Luttrell, Ajia                   Spencer               59-08 
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw (20)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    239 White, Jason                     Hardaway                 ND 
  2    119 Billingsley, Xavier              Columbus                 ND 
  3    167 Jones, Drew                      Harris County            ND 
  4     39 Payne, Jamir                     Jordan                   ND 
  5    135 Palmer, Brandon                  Columbus                 ND 
  6      9 Cox, Robert                      Spencer                  ND 
  7    170 Patterson, Jarvis                Harris County            ND 
  8    260 Pollard, Xavier                  Hardaway                 ND 
  9    194 Daniel, Dru                      Central                  ND 
 10     45 Jones, Raymond                   Jordan                   ND 
 11    124 Dofredo-Wyatt, Lamarcus          Columbus                 ND 
 12     78 Gonzalez, Bailey                 Chattco                  ND 
 13    169 Hudson, Anthony                  Harris County            ND 
 14     17 Gorman, Christopher              Spencer                  ND 
 15    122 Crumbs, Marvin                   Columbus                 ND 
 16     73 Walton, Tyler                    Chattco                  ND 
 17    168 Fuller, Neil                     Harris County            ND 
 18    218 Albright, Clyde                  Hardaway           96-01.50 
 19     25 Murray, Robert                   Spencer              103-06 
 20    244 Dunham, Adrian                   Hardaway          110-11.50 
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put (19)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     81 Steward, Ikeria                  Chattco                  ND 
  2    256 Jackson, Jailynn                 Hardaway                 ND 
  3     87 Armstrong, Janelle               Columbus                 ND 
  4    255 Ferguson, Janiya                 Hardaway                 ND 
  5     80 Williams, Tanyia                 Chattco                  ND 
  6    102 Perrymond, Dayna                 Columbus                 ND 
  7    230 Adams, Genesis                   Hardaway                 ND 
  8     96 Grant, Tiondra                   Columbus                 ND 
  9     82 Crouse, Neja                     Chattco                  ND 
 10     91 Bridges, Ahsha                   Columbus                 ND 
 11    186 Travick, Tamia                   Harris County            ND 
 12    181 Smith, Alexia                    Harris County            ND 
 13    257 Johnson, Katriona                Hardaway                 ND 
 14    196 Franklin, Akili                  Central                  ND 
 15     56 Fields, Amyllian                 Jordan                   ND 
 16    185 Wyatt, Nijah                     Harris County            ND 
 17     21 Small, Kashja                    Spencer            20-03.25 
 18     19 Luttrell, Ajia                   Spencer            24-04.00 
 19      8 Garrett, J'Kerra                 Spencer            25-11.50 
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    124 Dofredo-Wyatt, Lamarcus          Columbus                 ND 
  2    169 Hudson, Anthony                  Harris County            ND 
  3    126 Fuller, Brandon                  Columbus                 ND 
  4     73 Walton, Tyler                    Chattco                  ND 
  5    135 Palmer, Brandon                  Columbus                 ND 
  6     45 Jones, Raymond                   Jordan                   ND 
  7    167 Jones, Drew                      Harris County            ND 
  8    122 Crumbs, Marvin                   Columbus                 ND 
  9    239 White, Jason                     Hardaway                 ND 
 10    168 Fuller, Neil                     Harris County            ND 
 11     39 Payne, Jamir                     Jordan                   ND 
 12    251 Lee, Marco                       Hardaway                 ND 
 13    194 Daniel, Dru                      Central                  ND 
 14     78 Gonzalez, Bailey                 Chattco                  ND 
 15    260 Pollard, Xavier                  Hardaway                 ND 
 16      9 Cox, Robert                      Spencer            34-09.00 
 17    244 Dunham, Adrian                   Hardaway           34-11.00 
 18     25 Murray, Robert                   Spencer            38-10.00 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (11)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Chattahoochee County  'A'                                 NT 
     1) 68 Garrison, Leminnie           2) 69 Riggins, Ardaiju            
     3) 80 Williams, Tanyia             4) 71 Woods, Brianna              
  3  Harris County High School  'A'                            NT 
     1) 183 Johnson, Keyra              2) 163 Johnson, Ty                
     3) 156 Waller, Ta'Niyah            4) 157 Whitehead, Tashanna        
  4  Hardaway High School  'A'                              49.35 
     1) 213 Carter, Arika               2) 232 Dixon, Dinah               
     3) 234 McCory, Ebonee              4) 215 Peaches, Tira              
  5  W.H. Spencer  'A'                                      51.81 
     1) 4 Hill, Jastonie                2) 7 George, Khora                
     3) 5 Wicker, Tazhma                4) 8 Garrett, J'Kerra             
  6  Jordan High School  'A'                                   NT 
     1) 55 Nesbitt, Khylemah            2) 58 Lattimore, Kaniya           
     3) 50 Robinson, Tajanai            4) 54 Smith, Kwanddajah           
  7  Columbus High School  'A'                                 NT 
     1) 111 Thrasher, Kailaha           2) 101 Perrymond, Amber           
     3) 88 Ayoade, Sarah                4) 109 Sparks, Santela            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Hardaway High School  'C'                                 NT 
     1) 230 Adams, Genesis              2) 233 Hawkins, Brittany          
     3) 224 Sellers, Jailyn             4) 240 Fletcher, Nya              
  3  Chattahoochee County  'B'                                 NT 
  4  Jordan High School  'B'                                   NT 
     1) 59 Walker, Jasmine              2) 57 Williams, Cheyenne          
     3) 51 Robinson, Devarier           4) 33 Lowe, Titiana               
  5  W.H. Spencer  'B'                                         NT 
     1) 23 Williams, Zequaea            2) 6 Williams, Ladaisha           
     3) 20 Miller, Deja                 4) 31 Eubanks, Trinity            
  6  Hardaway High School  'B'                                 NT 
     1) 235 Moura, Delahna              2) 221 Albright, Jozalyn          
     3) 212 Jones, Alicia               4) 237 Sweat, Tiara               
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (12)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Chattahoochee County  'A'                                 NT 
     1) 73 Walton, Tyler                2) 76 Deliane, Nakia              
     3) 72 Woods, Dishaun               4) 77 Guy, Micheal                
  3  Columbus High School  'A'                                 NT 
     1) 118 Bassey, Essang              2) 145 Dixon, Terrance            
     3) 130 James, Derrick              4) 128 Hall, Trynten              
  4  Hardaway High School  'A'                              42.62 
     1) 229 Salas, Monthedio            2) 227 Ellerbee, Ja'Kobe          
     3) 219 Hicks, Deyon                4) 225 Culp, Michael              
  5  W.H. Spencer  'A'                                      45.02 
     1) 10 Hernandez, Jermaine          2) 12 Hubbard, Dashae             
     3) 15 Mullins, De'Quan             4) 13 White, Daymeonta            
  6  Harris County High School  'A'                            NT 
     1) 187 O'Neil, Juan                2) 162 Trammell, Jeremiah         
     3) 182 Richardson, Jaylyn          4) 158 Mcphatter, Tyrese          
  7  Jordan High School  'A'                                   NT 
     1) 37 Snead, Deandre               2) 46 Smith, Kaleb                
     3) 40 McElroy, George              4) 48 Mann, Emmanuel              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Harris County High School  'B'                            NT 
     1) 164 Blackmon, Darius            2) 161 Hutchinson, J.J.           
     3) 177 Wortham, A.K                4) 155 Pipkins, Morris            
  3  Columbus High School  'B'                                 NT 
     1) 143 Williams, Karlton           2) 85 Gogins, Jonathan            
     3) 86 McGhee, Jashon               4) 84 Bankston, Marcellus         
  4  Hardaway High School  'B'                                 NT 
     1) 228 Ray, Maurice                2) 222 Edmonds, Julian            
     3) 211 Thomas, Stevan              4) 241 Thomas, Xavier             
  5  Jordan High School  'B'                                   NT 
     1) 61 Boulware, Demarcus           2) 32 Sullivan, D'Quandre         
     3) 34 Jordan, Jaden                4) 42 Pendergrass, Zires          
  6  Hardaway High School  'C'                                 NT 
     1) 239 White, Jason                2) 216 James, Emmanuel            
     3) 218 Albright, Clyde             4) 226 Dixon, Courtland           
  7  Harris County High School  'C'                            NT 
     1) 147 Fanning, Aquavious          2) 148 Terry, Tre                 
     3) 184 Crawl, Marcelous            4) 149 Jarrett, Jakevis           
 
Event 15  Girls 1600 Meter Run (20)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    189 Carpenter, Faith                 Central                6.13 
  2      3 Sadler, Ariel                    Spencer             6:14.60 
  3    210 Smith, Natalie                   Hardaway            7:01.88 
  4    245 Coleman, Tatyana                 Hardaway            7:02.33 
  5    106 Sims, Brittney                   Columbus                 NT 
  6    254 Allen, Tierra                    Hardaway                 NT 
  7    108 Slavens, Emma                    Columbus                 NT 
  8    220 Abel, Amani                      Hardaway                 NT 
  9     38 Crawford, Jada                   Jordan                   NT 
 10    236 Stevens, Sandra                  Hardaway                 NT 
 11     95 Fine, Harper                     Columbus                 NT 
 12    231 Burns, Danazia                   Hardaway                 NT 
 13     51 Robinson, Devarier               Jordan                   NT 
 14     98 Hutchens, Hannah                 Columbus                 NT 
 15    203 Patterson, Jakia                 Central                  NT 
 16     53 Seguin, Trinity                  Jordan                   NT 
 17    112 Van Doorn, Emme                  Columbus                 NT 
 18    207 Baught, Reana                    Central                  NT 
 19     97 Hill, Amaya                      Columbus                 NT 
 20    172 Gabourny, Samantha               Harris County            NT 
 
Event 16  Boys 1600 Meter Run (28)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    209 Chester, Austin                  Hardaway            5:02.91 
  2     17 Gorman, Christopher              Spencer             5:08.89 
  3     14 Rounds, Jeremiah                 Spencer             5:14.04 
  4    243 Newsom, Nathan                   Hardaway            5:30.63 
  5     29 Scott, Quenndel                  Spencer             5:57.01 
  6    217 Russ, Korraye                    Hardaway            5:59.06 
  7    121 Conwell, AJ                      Columbus                 NT 
  8    176 Batchelor, Chase                 Harris County            NT 
  9    117 Austin, Bryce                    Columbus                 NT 
 10    174 Phillips, John                   Harris County            NT 
 11    141 Williams, Devin                  Columbus                 NT 
 12     75 Robertson, Isaiah                Chattco                  NT 
 13     47 Perryman, Quan                   Jordan                   NT 
 14    173 Saunders, Colby                  Harris County            NT 
 15     36 Geddis, Jontavious               Jordan                   NT 
 16    199 Hall, Algery                     Central                  NT 
 17     70 Hernandez, Anthony               Chattco                  NT 
 18    238 larkin, tyler                    Hardaway                 NT 
 19     24 Moses, Tyrese                    Spencer                  NT 
 20    165 Eishen, Jake                     Harris County            NT 
 21    131 Johnson, Carver                  Columbus                 NT 
 22     64 Lin, Kevin                       Jordan                   NT 
 23    208 Miller, Bruce                    Central                  NT 
 24    123 Daniels, Christopher             Columbus                 NT 
 25    229 Salas, Monthedio                 Hardaway                 NT 
 26     63 Chislum, Daniel                  Jordan                   NT 
 27    250 Boyer, Joel                      Hardaway                 NT 
 28    139 White, Keshawn                   Columbus                 NT 
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    154 Clark, Mary                      Harris County            NT 
  3     59 Walker, Jasmine                  Jordan                   NT 
  4    191 Martin, Raylan                   Central             1:01.40 
  5    221 Albright, Jozalyn                Hardaway            1:04.41 
  6    212 Jones, Alicia                    Hardaway            1:04.58 
  7    104 Scott, Nia                       Columbus                 NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2     79 Getter, Myleka                   Chattco                  NT 
  3    201 Carter, Amaya                    Central                  NT 
  4     94 Edwards, Asharia                 Columbus                 NT 
  5    223 Green, Kennedy                   Hardaway                 NT 
  6     65 Defretas, Kalyn                  Jordan                   NT 
  7    150 Dickerson, Arionna               Harris County            NT 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2      4 Hill, Jastonie                   Spencer                  NT 
  3     88 Ayoade, Sarah                    Columbus                 NT 
  4    205 Shipp, Karmen                    Central                  NT 
  5     71 Woods, Brianna                   Chattco                  NT 
  6      6 Williams, Ladaisha               Spencer                  NT 
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Dash (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    226 Dixon, Courtland                 Hardaway                 NT 
  3    140 Williams, Chris                  Columbus                 NT 
  4    192 Davis, Tyrone                    Central               50.30 
  5    197 Jones, JaPrentiss                Central               50.30 
  6     16 Williams, Ryan                   Spencer                  NT 
  7     49 West, Dekoreon                   Jordan                   NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2     40 McElroy, George                  Jordan                   NT 
  3     11 Abrams, Ameir                    Spencer                  NT 
  4     77 Guy, Micheal                     Chattco                  NT 
  5    153 Lee, John                        Harris County            NT 
  6    127 Geter, Jordan                    Columbus                 NT 
  7    225 Culp, Michael                    Hardaway                 NT 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2     43 Simmons, Tyler                   Jordan                   NT 
  3    218 Albright, Clyde                  Hardaway                 NT 
  4     12 Hubbard, Dashae                  Spencer                  NT 
  5    152 Harden, Josh                     Harris County            NT 
  6    120 Clay, Tyler                      Columbus                 NT 
  7    200 Murff, Darion                    Central                  NT 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash (20)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     58 Lattimore, Kaniya                Jordan                   NT 
  2      7 George, Khora                    Spencer               13.47 
  3      5 Wicker, Tazhma                   Spencer               13.08 
  4    195 Davis, Kayla                     Central               12.80 
  5    215 Peaches, Tira                    Hardaway              13.47 
  6     68 Garrison, Leminnie               Chattco                  NT 
  7    202 Little, Iyana                    Central                  NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     52 Barnes, Amaya                    Jordan                   NT 
  2     83 Cray, Jazmin                     Chattco                  NT 
  3    157 Whitehead, Tashanna              Harris County            NT 
  4    198 Williams, Derkiah                Central                  NT 
  5    105 Shaw, Alvina                     Columbus                 NT 
  6    232 Dixon, Dinah                     Hardaway                 NT 
  7     54 Smith, Kwanddajah                Jordan                   NT 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2    204 Patterson, Rashaun               Central                  NT 
  3     88 Ayoade, Sarah                    Columbus                 NT 
  4    234 McCory, Ebonee                   Hardaway                 NT 
  5    101 Perrymond, Amber                 Columbus                 NT 
  6     50 Robinson, Tajanai                Jordan                   NT 
  7    183 Johnson, Keyra                   Harris County            NT 
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     48 Mann, Emmanuel                   Jordan                   NT 
  2    158 Mcphatter, Tyrese                Harris County            NT 
  3     15 Mullins, De'Quan                 Spencer               12.05 
  4    194 Daniel, Dru                      Central               11.40 
  5    219 Hicks, Deyon                     Hardaway              11.56 
  6    225 Culp, Michael                    Hardaway                 NT 
  7    118 Bassey, Essang                   Columbus                 NT 
  8    143 Williams, Karlton                Columbus                 NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    227 Ellerbee, Ja'Kobe                Hardaway                 NT 
  2     77 Guy, Micheal                     Chattco                  NT 
  3     46 Smith, Kaleb                     Jordan                   NT 
  4    182 Richardson, Jaylyn               Harris County            NT 
  5    136 Parks, Grady                     Columbus                 NT 
  6     37 Snead, Deandre                   Jordan                   NT 
  7    187 O'Neil, Juan                     Harris County            NT 
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     90 Bair, Elizabeth                  Columbus                 NT 
  2    233 Hawkins, Brittany                Hardaway                 NT 
  3    190 Lester, Jada                     Central                  NT 
  4    215 Peaches, Tira                    Hardaway              18.62 
  5     53 Seguin, Trinity                  Jordan                   NT 
  6     69 Riggins, Ardaiju                 Chattco                  NT 
  7     60 Potts, Zymiracle                 Jordan                   NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2     92 Childs, De'Andra                 Columbus                 NT 
  3    224 Sellers, Jailyn                  Hardaway                 NT 
  4    163 Johnson, Ty                      Harris County            NT 
  5     57 Williams, Cheyenne               Jordan                   NT 
  6     23 Williams, Zequaea                Spencer                  NT 
  7     91 Bridges, Ahsha                   Columbus                 NT 
 
Event 22  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2     41 Pickett, Jomera                  Jordan                   NT 
  3    132 Lawson, Dante                    Columbus                 NT 
  4    214 Jackson-Denham, Jamone           Hardaway              20.21 
  5     28 Rodgers, Derrick                 Spencer               21.12 
  6    248 Milian, Juquan                   Hardaway                 NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    216 James, Emmanuel                  Hardaway                 NT 
  3    142 Williams, George                 Columbus                 NT 
  4     62 Miles, Makel                     Jordan                   NT 
  5    130 James, Derrick                   Columbus                 NT 
  6     40 McElroy, George                  Jordan                   NT 
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run (27)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    189 Carpenter, Faith                 Central                2.32 
  2    212 Jones, Alicia                    Hardaway            2:40.28 
  3    221 Albright, Jozalyn                Hardaway            2:45.47 
  4     66 Murphy, Danesha                  Jordan                   NT 
  5    206 Stewart, Namoi                   Central                  NT 
  6     55 Nesbitt, Khylemah                Jordan                   NT 
  7     97 Hill, Amaya                      Columbus                 NT 
  8    203 Patterson, Jakia                 Central                  NT 
  9    234 McCory, Ebonee                   Hardaway                 NT 
 10    166 Reeder, Lydia                    Harris County            NT 
 11      4 Hill, Jastonie                   Spencer                  NT 
 12     53 Seguin, Trinity                  Jordan                   NT 
 13    193 Burrell, Jazmonik                Central                  NT 
 14    103 Salgado, Alina                   Columbus                 NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    258 Walker, Thomasine                Hardaway                 NT 
  2     51 Robinson, Devarier               Jordan                   NT 
  3      6 Williams, Ladaisha               Spencer                  NT 
  4    237 Sweat, Tiara                     Hardaway                 NT 
  5     22 Stephen, Quatajiana              Spencer                  NT 
  6     65 Defretas, Kalyn                  Jordan                   NT 
  7     99 Lollar, Jaclynn                  Columbus                 NT 
  8     95 Fine, Harper                     Columbus                 NT 
  9    110 Styles, Kayla                    Columbus                 NT 
 10    191 Martin, Raylan                   Central                  NT 
 11    220 Abel, Amani                      Hardaway                 NT 
 12     79 Getter, Myleka                   Chattco                  NT 
 13    107 Skypek, Hope                     Columbus                 NT 
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run (28)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    197 Jones, JaPrentiss                Central                2.00 
  2    192 Davis, Tyrone                    Central                2.05 
  3     18 Bradley, Dontae                  Spencer                  NT 
  4    200 Murff, Darion                    Central                  NT 
  5    199 Hall, Algery                     Central                  NT 
  6     27 Pippens, Antonio                 Spencer                  NT 
  7     11 Abrams, Ameir                    Spencer                  NT 
  8    117 Austin, Bryce                    Columbus                 NT 
  9    134 Owens, Sam                       Columbus                 NT 
 10    249 Allen, Ian                       Hardaway                 NT 
 11    138 White, Andrew                    Columbus                 NT 
 12    174 Phillips, John                   Harris County            NT 
 13    251 Lee, Marco                       Hardaway                 NT 
 14    137 Salgado, Alex                    Columbus                 NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    239 White, Jason                     Hardaway                 NT 
  2    228 Ray, Maurice                     Hardaway                 NT 
  3     26 Oliveras, Isaiah                 Spencer                  NT 
  4     76 Deliane, Nakia                   Chattco                  NT 
  5     35 Perry, Justin                    Jordan                   NT 
  6    153 Lee, John                        Harris County            NT 
  7     47 Perryman, Quan                   Jordan                   NT 
  8     43 Simmons, Tyler                   Jordan                   NT 
  9     64 Lin, Kevin                       Jordan                   NT 
 10    144 Wong, Jamiah                     Columbus                 NT 
 11     44 Singleterry, Jordan              Jordan                   NT 
 12    253 Thomas, Jakhari                  Hardaway                 NT 
 13    252 mitchell, Caden                  Hardaway                 NT 
 14    139 White, Keshawn                   Columbus                 NT 
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash (21)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    204 Patterson, Rashaun               Central                  NT 
  2     83 Cray, Jazmin                     Chattco                  NT 
  3    160 Cole, Haley                      Harris County            NT 
  4    195 Davis, Kayla                     Central               26.60 
  5    213 Carter, Arika                    Hardaway              29.22 
  6      7 George, Khora                    Spencer                  NT 
  7    198 Williams, Derkiah                Central                  NT 
  8    111 Thrasher, Kailaha                Columbus                 NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    205 Shipp, Karmen                    Central                  NT 
  2    114 Floyd, Brittany                  Columbus                 NT 
  3     58 Lattimore, Kaniya                Jordan                   NT 
  4     31 Eubanks, Trinity                 Spencer                  NT 
  5     71 Woods, Brianna                   Chattco                  NT 
  6    232 Dixon, Dinah                     Hardaway                 NT 
  7    156 Waller, Ta'Niyah                 Harris County            NT 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2      5 Wicker, Tazhma                   Spencer                  NT 
  3     94 Edwards, Asharia                 Columbus                 NT 
  4    237 Sweat, Tiara                     Hardaway                 NT 
  5    202 Little, Iyana                    Central                  NT 
  6    171 Miller, Alyssia                  Harris County            NT 
  7     68 Garrison, Leminnie               Chattco                  NT 
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     42 Pendergrass, Zires               Jordan                   NT 
  2    128 Hall, Trynten                    Columbus                 NT 
  3    175 Rawls, Zay                       Harris County            NT 
  4    194 Daniel, Dru                      Central               22.70 
  5    219 Hicks, Deyon                     Hardaway              22.99 
  6    120 Clay, Tyler                      Columbus                 NT 
  7     10 Hernandez, Jermaine              Spencer                  NT 
  8     12 Hubbard, Dashae                  Spencer                  NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    218 Albright, Clyde                  Hardaway                 NT 
  2     61 Boulware, Demarcus               Jordan                   NT 
  3    177 Wortham, A.K                     Harris County            NT 
  4     40 McElroy, George                  Jordan                   NT 
  5     15 Mullins, De'Quan                 Spencer                  NT 
  6    158 Mcphatter, Tyrese                Harris County            NT 
  7    227 Ellerbee, Ja'Kobe                Hardaway                 NT 
  8    145 Dixon, Terrance                  Columbus                 NT 
 
Event 27  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     90 Bair, Elizabeth                  Columbus                 NT 
  2     92 Childs, De'Andra                 Columbus                 NT 
  3    233 Hawkins, Brittany                Hardaway                 NT 
  4    190 Lester, Jada                     Central               52.00 
  5     23 Williams, Zequaea                Spencer               57.71 
  6     66 Murphy, Danesha                  Jordan                   NT 
  7     79 Getter, Myleka                   Chattco                  NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     22 Stephen, Quatajiana              Spencer                  NT 
  2     50 Robinson, Tajanai                Jordan                   NT 
  3    224 Sellers, Jailyn                  Hardaway                 NT 
  4     91 Bridges, Ahsha                   Columbus                 NT 
  5     69 Riggins, Ardaiju                 Chattco                  NT 
  6    230 Adams, Genesis                   Hardaway                 NT 
  7     60 Potts, Zymiracle                 Jordan                   NT 
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    142 Williams, George                 Columbus                 NT 
  2    226 Dixon, Courtland                 Hardaway                 NT 
  3     28 Rodgers, Derrick                 Spencer               50.33 
  4    214 Jackson-Denham, Jamone           Hardaway              45.94 
  5    216 James, Emmanuel                  Hardaway              47.27 
  6    179 Nobles, Isaiah                   Harris County            NT 
  7     72 Woods, Dishaun                   Chattco                  NT 
  8     37 Snead, Deandre                   Jordan                   NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2     41 Pickett, Jomera                  Jordan                   NT 
  3    132 Lawson, Dante                    Columbus                 NT 
  4     62 Miles, Makel                     Jordan                   NT 
  5    178 Pass, T.J.                       Harris County            NT 
  6    130 James, Derrick                   Columbus                 NT 
  7     77 Guy, Micheal                     Chattco                  NT 
  8    184 Crawl, Marcelous                 Harris County            NT 
 
Event 29  Girls 3200 Meter Run (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    210 Smith, Natalie                   Hardaway           15:22.63 
  2    245 Coleman, Tatyana                 Hardaway           16:27.92 
  3    112 Van Doorn, Emme                  Columbus                 NT 
  4    106 Sims, Brittney                   Columbus                 NT 
  5     38 Crawford, Jada                   Jordan                   NT 
  6    103 Salgado, Alina                   Columbus                 NT 
  7    258 Walker, Thomasine                Hardaway                 NT 
  8    172 Gabourny, Samantha               Harris County            NT 
  9    108 Slavens, Emma                    Columbus                 NT 
 10    259 Waters, Kerra                    Hardaway                 NT 
 11    107 Skypek, Hope                     Columbus                 NT 
 12    236 Stevens, Sandra                  Hardaway                 NT 
 13     98 Hutchens, Hannah                 Columbus                 NT 
 14    231 Burns, Danazia                   Hardaway                 NT 
 
Event 30  Boys 3200 Meter Run (21)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    209 Chester, Austin                  Hardaway           10:45.23 
  2    243 Newsom, Nathan                   Hardaway           12:01.72 
  3    217 Russ, Korraye                    Hardaway           12:44.41 
  4     63 Chislum, Daniel                  Jordan                   NT 
  5    238 larkin, tyler                    Hardaway                 NT 
  6    129 Hartshorn, Caleb                 Columbus                 NT 
  7    250 Boyer, Joel                      Hardaway                 NT 
  8    180 Harris, James Walker             Harris County            NT 
  9     29 Scott, Quenndel                  Spencer                  NT 
 10    138 White, Andrew                    Columbus                 NT 
 11     75 Robertson, Isaiah                Chattco                  NT 
 12    133 Lumpkin, Frank                   Columbus                 NT 
 13    116 Asiatico, Jackson                Columbus                 NT 
 14     36 Geddis, Jontavious               Jordan                   NT 
 15    123 Daniels, Christopher             Columbus                 NT 
 16     35 Perry, Justin                    Jordan                   NT 
 17     17 Gorman, Christopher              Spencer                  NT 
 18    229 Salas, Monthedio                 Hardaway                 NT 
 19     70 Hernandez, Anthony               Chattco                  NT 
 20    137 Salgado, Alex                    Columbus                 NT 
 21     24 Moses, Tyrese                    Spencer                  NT 
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (10)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jordan High School  'A'                                   NT 
     1) 59 Walker, Jasmine              2) 50 Robinson, Tajanai           
     3) 66 Murphy, Danesha              4) 58 Lattimore, Kaniya           
  2  Chattahoochee County  'A'                                 NT 
     1) 68 Garrison, Leminnie           2) 69 Riggins, Ardaiju            
     3) 80 Williams, Tanyia             4) 71 Woods, Brianna              
  3  Harris County High School  'A'                            NT 
     1) 150 Dickerson, Arionna          2) 160 Cole, Haley                
  4  Hardaway High School  'A'                            3:59.32 
     1) 221 Albright, Jozalyn           2) 237 Sweat, Tiara               
     3) 233 Hawkins, Brittany           4) 212 Jones, Alicia              
  5  W.H. Spencer  'A'                                    4:27.23 
     1) 4 Hill, Jastonie                2) 5 Wicker, Tazhma               
     3) 3 Sadler, Ariel                 4) 7 George, Khora                
  6  Columbus High School  'A'                                 NT 
     1) 95 Fine, Harper                 2) 88 Ayoade, Sarah               
     3) 111 Thrasher, Kailaha           4) 109 Sparks, Santela            
  7  Central High School (Pc)  'A'                             NT 
     1) 189 Carpenter, Faith            2) 195 Davis, Kayla               
     3) 191 Martin, Raylan              4) 190 Lester, Jada               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Hardaway High School  'C'                                 NT 
     1) 210 Smith, Natalie              2) 220 Abel, Amani                
     3) 232 Dixon, Dinah                4) 240 Fletcher, Nya              
  4  W.H. Spencer  'B'                                         NT 
     1) 8 Garrett, J'Kerra              2) 23 Williams, Zequaea           
     3) 20 Miller, Deja                 4) 6 Williams, Ladaisha           
  5  Hardaway High School  'B'                                 NT 
     1) 213 Carter, Arika               2) 223 Green, Kennedy             
     3) 236 Stevens, Sandra             4) 231 Burns, Danazia             
 
Event 32  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (11)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jordan High School  'A'                                   NT 
     1) 46 Smith, Kaleb                 2) 37 Snead, Deandre              
     3) 47 Perryman, Quan               4) 35 Perry, Justin               
  2  W.H. Spencer  'A'                                         NT 
     1) 10 Hernandez, Jermaine          2) 12 Hubbard, Dashae             
     3) 11 Abrams, Ameir                4) 16 Williams, Ryan              
  3  Chattahoochee County  'A'                                 NT 
     1) 76 Deliane, Nakia               2) 72 Woods, Dishaun              
     3) 74 Woods, Kywan                 4) 73 Walton, Tyler               
  4  Hardaway High School  'A'                            3:29.57 
     1) 218 Albright, Clyde             2) 226 Dixon, Courtland           
     3) 222 Edmonds, Julian             4) 225 Culp, Michael              
  5  Harris County High School  'A'                            NT 
     1) 152 Harden, Josh                2) 153 Lee, John                  
     3) 179 Nobles, Isaiah              4) 177 Wortham, A.K               
  6  Columbus High School  'A'                                 NT 
     1) 120 Clay, Tyler                 2) 132 Lawson, Dante              
     3) 127 Geter, Jordan               4) 140 Williams, Chris            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  W.H. Spencer  'C'                                         NT 
     1) 1 Reed, Devante                 2) 2 Hill, Michael                
     3) 27 Pippens, Antonio             4) 26 Oliveras, Isaiah            
  4  Hardaway High School  'B'                                 NT 
     1) 216 James, Emmanuel             2) 211 Thomas, Stevan             
     3) 217 Russ, Korraye               4) 209 Chester, Austin            
  5  W.H. Spencer  'B'                                         NT 
     1) 15 Mullins, De'Quan             2) 14 Rounds, Jeremiah            
     3) 30 Thomas, Khalil               4) 18 Bradley, Dontae             
  6  Jordan High School  'B'                                   NT 
     1) 40 McElroy, George              2) 48 Mann, Emmanuel              
     3) 61 Boulware, Demarcus           4) 43 Simmons, Tyler              
  7  Hardaway High School  'C'                                 NT 
     1) 214 Jackson-Denham, Jamone      2) 241 Thomas, Xavier             
     3) 238 larkin, tyler               4) 242 Stanley, Tredis