Licensed to High Performance Timing, LLC - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/2/2016 11:49 AM
                     MCSD Meet - March 2, 2016 - 3/2/2016                      
                                Kinnett Stadium                                
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    246 Allison, Alexis                  Hardaway            5-00.00 
  2      5 Wicker, Tazhma                   Spencer             4-08.00 
  3    212 Jones, Alicia                    Hardaway            4-06.00 
  4    115 Jiles, Tyrian                    Columbus                 NH 
  5    247 Cosby, Taboshia                  Hardaway                 NH 
  6     50 Robinson, Tajanai                Jordan                   NH 
  7     20 Miller, Deja                     Spencer                  NH 
  8    109 Sparks, Santela                  Columbus                 NH 
  9     53 Seguin, Trinity                  Jordan                   NH 
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     30 Thomas, Khalil                   Spencer             5-06.00 
  2    211 Thomas, Stevan                   Hardaway            5-00.00 
  3    127 Geter, Jordan                    Columbus                 NH 
  4    146 Gardner, Elijah                  Columbus                 NH 
  5    179 Nobles, Isaiah                   Harris County            NH 
  6    219 Hicks, Deyon                     Hardaway                 NH 
  7    248 Milian, Juquan                   Hardaway                 NH 
  8     40 McElroy, George                  Jordan                   NH 
  9     46 Smith, Kaleb                     Jordan                   NH 
 10     16 Williams, Ryan                   Spencer                  NH 
 11    155 Pipkins, Morris                  Harris County            NH 
 12    118 Bassey, Essang                   Columbus                 NH 
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault (2)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    154 Clark, Mary                      Harris County            NH 
  2     89 Bagsby, Jazmine                  Columbus                 NH 
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault (5)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    209 Chester, Austin                  Hardaway            8-06.00 
  2    217 Russ, Korraye                    Hardaway                 NH 
  3    249 Allen, Ian                       Hardaway                 NH 
  4    161 Hutchinson, J.J.                 Harris County            NH 
  5    159 Kosobucki, Zeb                   Harris County            NH 
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     20 Miller, Deja                     Spencer            13-10.00 
  2    206 Stewart, Namoi                   Central                  ND 
  3    215 Peaches, Tira                    Hardaway                 ND 
  4    151 Brownlee, Dujoure                Harris County            ND 
  5    232 Dixon, Dinah                     Hardaway                 ND 
  6    247 Cosby, Taboshia                  Hardaway                 ND 
  7     58 Lattimore, Kaniya                Jordan                   ND 
  8     57 Williams, Cheyenne               Jordan                   ND 
  9    114 Floyd, Brittany                  Columbus                 ND 
 10    111 Thrasher, Kailaha                Columbus                 ND 
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     12 Hubbard, Dashae                  Spencer            21-04.75 
  2     13 White, Daymeonta                 Spencer            20-03.50 
  3    222 Edmonds, Julian                  Hardaway           19-05.00 
  4    211 Thomas, Stevan                   Hardaway           18-09.00 
  5    130 James, Derrick                   Columbus                 ND 
  6    161 Hutchinson, J.J.                 Harris County            ND 
  7    162 Trammell, Jeremiah               Harris County            ND 
  8    184 Crawl, Marcelous                 Harris County            ND 
  9    125 Dominguez, Jordan                Columbus                 ND 
 10    228 Ray, Maurice                     Hardaway                 ND 
 11     42 Pendergrass, Zires               Jordan                   ND 
 12     48 Mann, Emmanuel                   Jordan                   ND 
 13     18 Bradley, Dontae                  Spencer                  ND 
 14     37 Snead, Deandre                   Jordan                   ND 
 15     76 Deliane, Nakia                   Chattco                  ND 
 16     77 Guy, Micheal                     Chattco                  ND 
 17    120 Clay, Tyler                      Columbus                 ND 
 18     74 Woods, Kywan                     Chattco                  ND 
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump (6)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    247 Cosby, Taboshia                  Hardaway                 ND 
  2    220 Abel, Amani                      Hardaway                 ND 
  3    224 Sellers, Jailyn                  Hardaway                 ND 
  4    114 Floyd, Brittany                  Columbus                 ND 
  5     20 Miller, Deja                     Spencer                  ND 
  6    163 Johnson, Ty                      Harris County            ND 
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     13 White, Daymeonta                 Spencer            41-03.00 
  2    211 Thomas, Stevan                   Hardaway           38-05.00 
  3     30 Thomas, Khalil                   Spencer            38-01.00 
  4     18 Bradley, Dontae                  Spencer            36-04.00 
  5    222 Edmonds, Julian                  Hardaway                 ND 
  6    125 Dominguez, Jordan                Columbus                 ND 
  7    228 Ray, Maurice                     Hardaway                 ND 
  8    146 Gardner, Elijah                  Columbus                 ND 
  9    127 Geter, Jordan                    Columbus                 ND 
 10     67 James, Benzavious                Jordan                   ND 
 11     72 Woods, Dishaun                   Chattco                  ND 
 12     49 West, Dekoreon                   Jordan                   ND 
 13    164 Blackmon, Darius                 Harris County            ND 
 14    188 Hicks, Alex                      Harris County            ND 
 15    162 Trammell, Jeremiah               Harris County            ND 
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     19 Luttrell, Ajia                   Spencer               59-08 
  2     21 Small, Kashja                    Spencer               51-02 
  3    186 Travick, Tamia                   Harris County            ND 
  4    196 Franklin, Akili                  Central                  ND 
  5    181 Smith, Alexia                    Harris County            ND 
  6    185 Wyatt, Nijah                     Harris County            ND 
  7    256 Jackson, Jailynn                 Hardaway                 ND 
  8    257 Johnson, Katriona                Hardaway                 ND 
  9    230 Adams, Genesis                   Hardaway                 ND 
 10    255 Ferguson, Janiya                 Hardaway                 ND 
 11     96 Grant, Tiondra                   Columbus                 ND 
 12    100 Lovejoy, Tatyana                 Columbus                 ND 
 13     56 Fields, Amyllian                 Jordan                   ND 
 14     93 Cromwell, Haiyuanna              Columbus                 ND 
 15     81 Steward, Ikeria                  Chattco                  ND 
 16     82 Crouse, Neja                     Chattco                  ND 
 17    113 Womack, Sarah Grace              Columbus                 ND 
 18     80 Williams, Tanyia                 Chattco                  ND 
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw (20)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    244 Dunham, Adrian                   Hardaway          110-11.50 
  2     25 Murray, Robert                   Spencer              103-06 
  3    218 Albright, Clyde                  Hardaway           96-01.50 
  4    194 Daniel, Dru                      Central                  ND 
  5    122 Crumbs, Marvin                   Columbus                 ND 
  6    170 Patterson, Jarvis                Harris County            ND 
  7    169 Hudson, Anthony                  Harris County            ND 
  8    239 White, Jason                     Hardaway                 ND 
  9    260 Pollard, Xavier                  Hardaway                 ND 
 10    124 Dofredo-Wyatt, Lamarcus          Columbus                 ND 
 11    135 Palmer, Brandon                  Columbus                 ND 
 12     45 Jones, Raymond                   Jordan                   ND 
 13     39 Payne, Jamir                     Jordan                   ND 
 14    119 Billingsley, Xavier              Columbus                 ND 
 15      9 Cox, Robert                      Spencer                  ND 
 16     17 Gorman, Christopher              Spencer                  ND 
 17    167 Jones, Drew                      Harris County            ND 
 18    168 Fuller, Neil                     Harris County            ND 
 19     73 Walton, Tyler                    Chattco                  ND 
 20     78 Gonzalez, Bailey                 Chattco                  ND 
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put (19)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1      8 Garrett, J'Kerra                 Spencer            25-11.50 
  2     19 Luttrell, Ajia                   Spencer            24-04.00 
  3     21 Small, Kashja                    Spencer            20-03.25 
  4    186 Travick, Tamia                   Harris County            ND 
  5    196 Franklin, Akili                  Central                  ND 
  6    181 Smith, Alexia                    Harris County            ND 
  7    185 Wyatt, Nijah                     Harris County            ND 
  8    256 Jackson, Jailynn                 Hardaway                 ND 
  9    257 Johnson, Katriona                Hardaway                 ND 
 10    230 Adams, Genesis                   Hardaway                 ND 
 11    255 Ferguson, Janiya                 Hardaway                 ND 
 12    102 Perrymond, Dayna                 Columbus                 ND 
 13     80 Williams, Tanyia                 Chattco                  ND 
 14     56 Fields, Amyllian                 Jordan                   ND 
 15     96 Grant, Tiondra                   Columbus                 ND 
 16     87 Armstrong, Janelle               Columbus                 ND 
 17     91 Bridges, Ahsha                   Columbus                 ND 
 18     81 Steward, Ikeria                  Chattco                  ND 
 19     82 Crouse, Neja                     Chattco                  ND 
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     25 Murray, Robert                   Spencer            38-10.00 
  2    244 Dunham, Adrian                   Hardaway           34-11.00 
  3      9 Cox, Robert                      Spencer            34-09.00 
  4    126 Fuller, Brandon                  Columbus                 ND 
  5    135 Palmer, Brandon                  Columbus                 ND 
  6    122 Crumbs, Marvin                   Columbus                 ND 
  7    124 Dofredo-Wyatt, Lamarcus          Columbus                 ND 
  8    239 White, Jason                     Hardaway                 ND 
  9    260 Pollard, Xavier                  Hardaway                 ND 
 10    251 Lee, Marco                       Hardaway                 ND 
 11     73 Walton, Tyler                    Chattco                  ND 
 12     78 Gonzalez, Bailey                 Chattco                  ND 
 13     39 Payne, Jamir                     Jordan                   ND 
 14     45 Jones, Raymond                   Jordan                   ND 
 15    169 Hudson, Anthony                  Harris County            ND 
 16    194 Daniel, Dru                      Central                  ND 
 17    167 Jones, Drew                      Harris County            ND 
 18    168 Fuller, Neil                     Harris County            ND 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (11)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Hardaway High School  'A'                              49.35 
     1) 213 Carter, Arika               2) 232 Dixon, Dinah               
     3) 234 McCory, Ebonee              4) 215 Peaches, Tira              
  2  W.H. Spencer  'A'                                      51.81 
     1) 4 Hill, Jastonie                2) 7 George, Khora                
     3) 5 Wicker, Tazhma                4) 8 Garrett, J'Kerra             
  3  Harris County High School  'A'                            NT 
     1) 183 Johnson, Keyra              2) 163 Johnson, Ty                
     3) 156 Waller, Ta'Niyah            4) 157 Whitehead, Tashanna        
  4  Columbus High School  'A'                                 NT 
     1) 111 Thrasher, Kailaha           2) 101 Perrymond, Amber           
     3) 88 Ayoade, Sarah                4) 109 Sparks, Santela            
  5  Hardaway High School  'C'                                 NT 
     1) 230 Adams, Genesis              2) 233 Hawkins, Brittany          
     3) 224 Sellers, Jailyn             4) 240 Fletcher, Nya              
  6  Hardaway High School  'B'                                 NT 
     1) 235 Moura, Delahna              2) 221 Albright, Jozalyn          
     3) 212 Jones, Alicia               4) 237 Sweat, Tiara               
  7  Jordan High School  'A'                                   NT 
     1) 55 Nesbitt, Khylemah            2) 58 Lattimore, Kaniya           
     3) 50 Robinson, Tajanai            4) 54 Smith, Kwanddajah           
  8  Jordan High School  'B'                                   NT 
     1) 59 Walker, Jasmine              2) 57 Williams, Cheyenne          
     3) 51 Robinson, Devarier           4) 33 Lowe, Titiana               
  9  W.H. Spencer  'B'                                         NT 
     1) 23 Williams, Zequaea            2) 6 Williams, Ladaisha           
     3) 20 Miller, Deja                 4) 31 Eubanks, Trinity            
 10  Chattahoochee County  'B'                                 NT 
 11  Chattahoochee County  'A'                                 NT 
     1) 68 Garrison, Leminnie           2) 69 Riggins, Ardaiju            
     3) 80 Williams, Tanyia             4) 71 Woods, Brianna              
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (12)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Hardaway High School  'A'                              42.62 
     1) 229 Salas, Monthedio            2) 227 Ellerbee, Ja'Kobe          
     3) 219 Hicks, Deyon                4) 225 Culp, Michael              
  2  W.H. Spencer  'A'                                      45.02 
     1) 10 Hernandez, Jermaine          2) 12 Hubbard, Dashae             
     3) 15 Mullins, De'Quan             4) 13 White, Daymeonta            
  3  Harris County High School  'B'                            NT 
     1) 164 Blackmon, Darius            2) 161 Hutchinson, J.J.           
     3) 177 Wortham, A.K                4) 155 Pipkins, Morris            
  4  Harris County High School  'C'                            NT 
     1) 147 Fanning, Aquavious          2) 148 Terry, Tre                 
     3) 184 Crawl, Marcelous            4) 149 Jarrett, Jakevis           
  5  Harris County High School  'A'                            NT 
     1) 187 O'Neil, Juan                2) 162 Trammell, Jeremiah         
     3) 182 Richardson, Jaylyn          4) 158 Mcphatter, Tyrese          
  6  Hardaway High School  'B'                                 NT 
     1) 228 Ray, Maurice                2) 222 Edmonds, Julian            
     3) 211 Thomas, Stevan              4) 241 Thomas, Xavier             
  7  Hardaway High School  'C'                                 NT 
     1) 239 White, Jason                2) 216 James, Emmanuel            
     3) 218 Albright, Clyde             4) 226 Dixon, Courtland           
  8  Jordan High School  'B'                                   NT 
     1) 61 Boulware, Demarcus           2) 32 Sullivan, D'Quandre         
     3) 34 Jordan, Jaden                4) 42 Pendergrass, Zires          
  9  Chattahoochee County  'A'                                 NT 
     1) 73 Walton, Tyler                2) 76 Deliane, Nakia              
     3) 72 Woods, Dishaun               4) 77 Guy, Micheal                
 10  Jordan High School  'A'                                   NT 
     1) 37 Snead, Deandre               2) 46 Smith, Kaleb                
     3) 40 McElroy, George              4) 48 Mann, Emmanuel              
 11  Columbus High School  'B'                                 NT 
     1) 143 Williams, Karlton           2) 85 Gogins, Jonathan            
     3) 86 McGhee, Jashon               4) 84 Bankston, Marcellus         
 12  Columbus High School  'A'                                 NT 
     1) 118 Bassey, Essang              2) 145 Dixon, Terrance            
     3) 130 James, Derrick              4) 128 Hall, Trynten              
 
Event 15  Girls 1600 Meter Run (20)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    189 Carpenter, Faith                 Central                6.13 
  2      3 Sadler, Ariel                    Spencer             6:14.60 
  3    210 Smith, Natalie                   Hardaway            7:01.88 
  4    245 Coleman, Tatyana                 Hardaway            7:02.33 
  5    203 Patterson, Jakia                 Central                  NT 
  6    207 Baught, Reana                    Central                  NT 
  7    172 Gabourny, Samantha               Harris County            NT 
  8    236 Stevens, Sandra                  Hardaway                 NT 
  9    254 Allen, Tierra                    Hardaway                 NT 
 10    220 Abel, Amani                      Hardaway                 NT 
 11    231 Burns, Danazia                   Hardaway                 NT 
 12     95 Fine, Harper                     Columbus                 NT 
 13     53 Seguin, Trinity                  Jordan                   NT 
 14     97 Hill, Amaya                      Columbus                 NT 
 15     38 Crawford, Jada                   Jordan                   NT 
 16     51 Robinson, Devarier               Jordan                   NT 
 17    108 Slavens, Emma                    Columbus                 NT 
 18    112 Van Doorn, Emme                  Columbus                 NT 
 19     98 Hutchens, Hannah                 Columbus                 NT 
 20    106 Sims, Brittney                   Columbus                 NT 
 
Event 16  Boys 1600 Meter Run (28)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    209 Chester, Austin                  Hardaway            5:02.91 
  2     17 Gorman, Christopher              Spencer             5:08.89 
  3     14 Rounds, Jeremiah                 Spencer             5:14.04 
  4    243 Newsom, Nathan                   Hardaway            5:30.63 
  5     29 Scott, Quenndel                  Spencer             5:57.01 
  6    217 Russ, Korraye                    Hardaway            5:59.06 
  7    131 Johnson, Carver                  Columbus                 NT 
  8    123 Daniels, Christopher             Columbus                 NT 
  9    139 White, Keshawn                   Columbus                 NT 
 10    121 Conwell, AJ                      Columbus                 NT 
 11    199 Hall, Algery                     Central                  NT 
 12    250 Boyer, Joel                      Hardaway                 NT 
 13    238 larkin, tyler                    Hardaway                 NT 
 14    229 Salas, Monthedio                 Hardaway                 NT 
 15    141 Williams, Devin                  Columbus                 NT 
 16    208 Miller, Bruce                    Central                  NT 
 17     64 Lin, Kevin                       Jordan                   NT 
 18     63 Chislum, Daniel                  Jordan                   NT 
 19    117 Austin, Bryce                    Columbus                 NT 
 20     36 Geddis, Jontavious               Jordan                   NT 
 21     24 Moses, Tyrese                    Spencer                  NT 
 22     47 Perryman, Quan                   Jordan                   NT 
 23    174 Phillips, John                   Harris County            NT 
 24    173 Saunders, Colby                  Harris County            NT 
 25    176 Batchelor, Chase                 Harris County            NT 
 26     75 Robertson, Isaiah                Chattco                  NT 
 27     70 Hernandez, Anthony               Chattco                  NT 
 28    165 Eishen, Jake                     Harris County            NT 
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    191 Martin, Raylan                   Central             1:01.40 
  2    221 Albright, Jozalyn                Hardaway            1:04.41 
  3    212 Jones, Alicia                    Hardaway            1:04.58 
  4     88 Ayoade, Sarah                    Columbus                 NT 
  5    201 Carter, Amaya                    Central                  NT 
  6    154 Clark, Mary                      Harris County            NT 
  7    205 Shipp, Karmen                    Central                  NT 
  8    223 Green, Kennedy                   Hardaway                 NT 
  9    150 Dickerson, Arionna               Harris County            NT 
 10     59 Walker, Jasmine                  Jordan                   NT 
 11     65 Defretas, Kalyn                  Jordan                   NT 
 12      4 Hill, Jastonie                   Spencer                  NT 
 13      6 Williams, Ladaisha               Spencer                  NT 
 14     71 Woods, Brianna                   Chattco                  NT 
 15     79 Getter, Myleka                   Chattco                  NT 
 16     94 Edwards, Asharia                 Columbus                 NT 
 17    104 Scott, Nia                       Columbus                 NT 
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Dash (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    192 Davis, Tyrone                    Central               50.30 
  2    197 Jones, JaPrentiss                Central               50.30 
  3    140 Williams, Chris                  Columbus                 NT 
  4    152 Harden, Josh                     Harris County            NT 
  5    120 Clay, Tyler                      Columbus                 NT 
  6    127 Geter, Jordan                    Columbus                 NT 
  7    225 Culp, Michael                    Hardaway                 NT 
  8    226 Dixon, Courtland                 Hardaway                 NT 
  9    153 Lee, John                        Harris County            NT 
 10    218 Albright, Clyde                  Hardaway                 NT 
 11     43 Simmons, Tyler                   Jordan                   NT 
 12     49 West, Dekoreon                   Jordan                   NT 
 13     16 Williams, Ryan                   Spencer                  NT 
 14     40 McElroy, George                  Jordan                   NT 
 15     11 Abrams, Ameir                    Spencer                  NT 
 16    200 Murff, Darion                    Central                  NT 
 17     77 Guy, Micheal                     Chattco                  NT 
 18     12 Hubbard, Dashae                  Spencer                  NT 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash (20)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    195 Davis, Kayla                     Central               12.80 
  2      5 Wicker, Tazhma                   Spencer               13.08 
  3    215 Peaches, Tira                    Hardaway              13.47 
  4      7 George, Khora                    Spencer               13.47 
  5    198 Williams, Derkiah                Central                  NT 
  6    157 Whitehead, Tashanna              Harris County            NT 
  7    183 Johnson, Keyra                   Harris County            NT 
  8    232 Dixon, Dinah                     Hardaway                 NT 
  9    234 McCory, Ebonee                   Hardaway                 NT 
 10    202 Little, Iyana                    Central                  NT 
 11    204 Patterson, Rashaun               Central                  NT 
 12     58 Lattimore, Kaniya                Jordan                   NT 
 13     54 Smith, Kwanddajah                Jordan                   NT 
 14    101 Perrymond, Amber                 Columbus                 NT 
 15     50 Robinson, Tajanai                Jordan                   NT 
 16     52 Barnes, Amaya                    Jordan                   NT 
 17     83 Cray, Jazmin                     Chattco                  NT 
 18     88 Ayoade, Sarah                    Columbus                 NT 
 19    105 Shaw, Alvina                     Columbus                 NT 
 20     68 Garrison, Leminnie               Chattco                  NT 
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    194 Daniel, Dru                      Central               11.40 
  2    219 Hicks, Deyon                     Hardaway              11.56 
  3     15 Mullins, De'Quan                 Spencer               12.05 
  4    136 Parks, Grady                     Columbus                 NT 
  5    187 O'Neil, Juan                     Harris County            NT 
  6    227 Ellerbee, Ja'Kobe                Hardaway                 NT 
  7    225 Culp, Michael                    Hardaway                 NT 
  8    143 Williams, Karlton                Columbus                 NT 
  9     48 Mann, Emmanuel                   Jordan                   NT 
 10    118 Bassey, Essang                   Columbus                 NT 
 11     37 Snead, Deandre                   Jordan                   NT 
 12     46 Smith, Kaleb                     Jordan                   NT 
 13    158 Mcphatter, Tyrese                Harris County            NT 
 14    182 Richardson, Jaylyn               Harris County            NT 
 15     77 Guy, Micheal                     Chattco                  NT 
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    215 Peaches, Tira                    Hardaway              18.62 
  2    163 Johnson, Ty                      Harris County            NT 
  3     90 Bair, Elizabeth                  Columbus                 NT 
  4     91 Bridges, Ahsha                   Columbus                 NT 
  5    233 Hawkins, Brittany                Hardaway                 NT 
  6    224 Sellers, Jailyn                  Hardaway                 NT 
  7    190 Lester, Jada                     Central                  NT 
  8     53 Seguin, Trinity                  Jordan                   NT 
  9     57 Williams, Cheyenne               Jordan                   NT 
 10     23 Williams, Zequaea                Spencer                  NT 
 11     92 Childs, De'Andra                 Columbus                 NT 
 12     69 Riggins, Ardaiju                 Chattco                  NT 
 13     60 Potts, Zymiracle                 Jordan                   NT 
 
Event 22  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    214 Jackson-Denham, Jamone           Hardaway              20.21 
  2     28 Rodgers, Derrick                 Spencer               21.12 
  3    142 Williams, George                 Columbus                 NT 
  4    132 Lawson, Dante                    Columbus                 NT 
  5    248 Milian, Juquan                   Hardaway                 NT 
  6    216 James, Emmanuel                  Hardaway                 NT 
  7     41 Pickett, Jomera                  Jordan                   NT 
  8     40 McElroy, George                  Jordan                   NT 
  9    130 James, Derrick                   Columbus                 NT 
 10     62 Miles, Makel                     Jordan                   NT 
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run (27)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    189 Carpenter, Faith                 Central                2.32 
  2    212 Jones, Alicia                    Hardaway            2:40.28 
  3    221 Albright, Jozalyn                Hardaway            2:45.47 
  4    191 Martin, Raylan                   Central                  NT 
  5    110 Styles, Kayla                    Columbus                 NT 
  6    193 Burrell, Jazmonik                Central                  NT 
  7    166 Reeder, Lydia                    Harris County            NT 
  8     79 Getter, Myleka                   Chattco                  NT 
  9    237 Sweat, Tiara                     Hardaway                 NT 
 10    234 McCory, Ebonee                   Hardaway                 NT 
 11    258 Walker, Thomasine                Hardaway                 NT 
 12    206 Stewart, Namoi                   Central                  NT 
 13    203 Patterson, Jakia                 Central                  NT 
 14    220 Abel, Amani                      Hardaway                 NT 
 15     53 Seguin, Trinity                  Jordan                   NT 
 16     51 Robinson, Devarier               Jordan                   NT 
 17     65 Defretas, Kalyn                  Jordan                   NT 
 18     55 Nesbitt, Khylemah                Jordan                   NT 
 19      6 Williams, Ladaisha               Spencer                  NT 
 20      4 Hill, Jastonie                   Spencer                  NT 
 21     22 Stephen, Quatajiana              Spencer                  NT 
 22    103 Salgado, Alina                   Columbus                 NT 
 23     99 Lollar, Jaclynn                  Columbus                 NT 
 24    107 Skypek, Hope                     Columbus                 NT 
 25     95 Fine, Harper                     Columbus                 NT 
 26     66 Murphy, Danesha                  Jordan                   NT 
 27     97 Hill, Amaya                      Columbus                 NT 
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run (28)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    197 Jones, JaPrentiss                Central                2.00 
  2    192 Davis, Tyrone                    Central                2.05 
  3    138 White, Andrew                    Columbus                 NT 
  4    144 Wong, Jamiah                     Columbus                 NT 
  5    139 White, Keshawn                   Columbus                 NT 
  6    134 Owens, Sam                       Columbus                 NT 
  7    200 Murff, Darion                    Central                  NT 
  8    137 Salgado, Alex                    Columbus                 NT 
  9    228 Ray, Maurice                     Hardaway                 NT 
 10    252 mitchell, Caden                  Hardaway                 NT 
 11    239 White, Jason                     Hardaway                 NT 
 12    253 Thomas, Jakhari                  Hardaway                 NT 
 13    249 Allen, Ian                       Hardaway                 NT 
 14    153 Lee, John                        Harris County            NT 
 15    251 Lee, Marco                       Hardaway                 NT 
 16     43 Simmons, Tyler                   Jordan                   NT 
 17     35 Perry, Justin                    Jordan                   NT 
 18     47 Perryman, Quan                   Jordan                   NT 
 19     44 Singleterry, Jordan              Jordan                   NT 
 20     26 Oliveras, Isaiah                 Spencer                  NT 
 21     18 Bradley, Dontae                  Spencer                  NT 
 22     27 Pippens, Antonio                 Spencer                  NT 
 23     11 Abrams, Ameir                    Spencer                  NT 
 24    174 Phillips, John                   Harris County            NT 
 25    199 Hall, Algery                     Central                  NT 
 26    117 Austin, Bryce                    Columbus                 NT 
 27     64 Lin, Kevin                       Jordan                   NT 
 28     76 Deliane, Nakia                   Chattco                  NT 
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash (21)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    195 Davis, Kayla                     Central               26.60 
  2    213 Carter, Arika                    Hardaway              29.22 
  3    156 Waller, Ta'Niyah                 Harris County            NT 
  4    198 Williams, Derkiah                Central                  NT 
  5    160 Cole, Haley                      Harris County            NT 
  6    171 Miller, Alyssia                  Harris County            NT 
  7    232 Dixon, Dinah                     Hardaway                 NT 
  8    205 Shipp, Karmen                    Central                  NT 
  9    237 Sweat, Tiara                     Hardaway                 NT 
 10    202 Little, Iyana                    Central                  NT 
 11    204 Patterson, Rashaun               Central                  NT 
 12     58 Lattimore, Kaniya                Jordan                   NT 
 13     31 Eubanks, Trinity                 Spencer                  NT 
 14     94 Edwards, Asharia                 Columbus                 NT 
 15      5 Wicker, Tazhma                   Spencer                  NT 
 16      7 George, Khora                    Spencer                  NT 
 17     71 Woods, Brianna                   Chattco                  NT 
 18     68 Garrison, Leminnie               Chattco                  NT 
 19     83 Cray, Jazmin                     Chattco                  NT 
 20    111 Thrasher, Kailaha                Columbus                 NT 
 21    114 Floyd, Brittany                  Columbus                 NT 
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    194 Daniel, Dru                      Central               22.70 
  2    219 Hicks, Deyon                     Hardaway              22.99 
  3    120 Clay, Tyler                      Columbus                 NT 
  4    128 Hall, Trynten                    Columbus                 NT 
  5    177 Wortham, A.K                     Harris County            NT 
  6    218 Albright, Clyde                  Hardaway                 NT 
  7    227 Ellerbee, Ja'Kobe                Hardaway                 NT 
  8    145 Dixon, Terrance                  Columbus                 NT 
  9     15 Mullins, De'Quan                 Spencer                  NT 
 10     40 McElroy, George                  Jordan                   NT 
 11     10 Hernandez, Jermaine              Spencer                  NT 
 12     12 Hubbard, Dashae                  Spencer                  NT 
 13    158 Mcphatter, Tyrese                Harris County            NT 
 14    175 Rawls, Zay                       Harris County            NT 
 15     42 Pendergrass, Zires               Jordan                   NT 
 16     61 Boulware, Demarcus               Jordan                   NT 
 
Event 27  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    190 Lester, Jada                     Central               52.00 
  2     23 Williams, Zequaea                Spencer               57.71 
  3     91 Bridges, Ahsha                   Columbus                 NT 
  4     79 Getter, Myleka                   Chattco                  NT 
  5     90 Bair, Elizabeth                  Columbus                 NT 
  6    230 Adams, Genesis                   Hardaway                 NT 
  7    233 Hawkins, Brittany                Hardaway                 NT 
  8    224 Sellers, Jailyn                  Hardaway                 NT 
  9     50 Robinson, Tajanai                Jordan                   NT 
 10     60 Potts, Zymiracle                 Jordan                   NT 
 11     22 Stephen, Quatajiana              Spencer                  NT 
 12     66 Murphy, Danesha                  Jordan                   NT 
 13     69 Riggins, Ardaiju                 Chattco                  NT 
 14     92 Childs, De'Andra                 Columbus                 NT 
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    214 Jackson-Denham, Jamone           Hardaway              45.94 
  2    216 James, Emmanuel                  Hardaway              47.27 
  3     28 Rodgers, Derrick                 Spencer               50.33 
  4    130 James, Derrick                   Columbus                 NT 
  5    132 Lawson, Dante                    Columbus                 NT 
  6    184 Crawl, Marcelous                 Harris County            NT 
  7    226 Dixon, Courtland                 Hardaway                 NT 
  8    142 Williams, George                 Columbus                 NT 
  9     62 Miles, Makel                     Jordan                   NT 
 10     72 Woods, Dishaun                   Chattco                  NT 
 11     37 Snead, Deandre                   Jordan                   NT 
 12     41 Pickett, Jomera                  Jordan                   NT 
 13    178 Pass, T.J.                       Harris County            NT 
 14    179 Nobles, Isaiah                   Harris County            NT 
 15     77 Guy, Micheal                     Chattco                  NT 
 
Event 29  Girls 3200 Meter Run (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    210 Smith, Natalie                   Hardaway           15:22.63 
  2    245 Coleman, Tatyana                 Hardaway           16:27.92 
  3    231 Burns, Danazia                   Hardaway                 NT 
  4    172 Gabourny, Samantha               Harris County            NT 
  5    258 Walker, Thomasine                Hardaway                 NT 
  6    259 Waters, Kerra                    Hardaway                 NT 
  7    236 Stevens, Sandra                  Hardaway                 NT 
  8    103 Salgado, Alina                   Columbus                 NT 
  9    106 Sims, Brittney                   Columbus                 NT 
 10     38 Crawford, Jada                   Jordan                   NT 
 11     98 Hutchens, Hannah                 Columbus                 NT 
 12    108 Slavens, Emma                    Columbus                 NT 
 13    112 Van Doorn, Emme                  Columbus                 NT 
 14    107 Skypek, Hope                     Columbus                 NT 
 
Event 30  Boys 3200 Meter Run (21)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    209 Chester, Austin                  Hardaway           10:45.23 
  2    243 Newsom, Nathan                   Hardaway           12:01.72 
  3    217 Russ, Korraye                    Hardaway           12:44.41 
  4    133 Lumpkin, Frank                   Columbus                 NT 
  5    137 Salgado, Alex                    Columbus                 NT 
  6    129 Hartshorn, Caleb                 Columbus                 NT 
  7    123 Daniels, Christopher             Columbus                 NT 
  8    250 Boyer, Joel                      Hardaway                 NT 
  9    229 Salas, Monthedio                 Hardaway                 NT 
 10    138 White, Andrew                    Columbus                 NT 
 11    238 larkin, tyler                    Hardaway                 NT 
 12     35 Perry, Justin                    Jordan                   NT 
 13     29 Scott, Quenndel                  Spencer                  NT 
 14     36 Geddis, Jontavious               Jordan                   NT 
 15     17 Gorman, Christopher              Spencer                  NT 
 16     24 Moses, Tyrese                    Spencer                  NT 
 17     75 Robertson, Isaiah                Chattco                  NT 
 18     70 Hernandez, Anthony               Chattco                  NT 
 19    180 Harris, James Walker             Harris County            NT 
 20     63 Chislum, Daniel                  Jordan                   NT 
 21    116 Asiatico, Jackson                Columbus                 NT 
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (10)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Hardaway High School  'A'                            3:59.32 
     1) 221 Albright, Jozalyn           2) 237 Sweat, Tiara               
     3) 233 Hawkins, Brittany           4) 212 Jones, Alicia              
  2  W.H. Spencer  'A'                                    4:27.23 
     1) 4 Hill, Jastonie                2) 5 Wicker, Tazhma               
     3) 3 Sadler, Ariel                 4) 7 George, Khora                
  3  Central High School (Pc)  'A'                             NT 
     1) 189 Carpenter, Faith            2) 195 Davis, Kayla               
     3) 191 Martin, Raylan              4) 190 Lester, Jada               
  4  Harris County High School  'A'                            NT 
     1) 150 Dickerson, Arionna          2) 160 Cole, Haley                
  5  Hardaway High School  'C'                                 NT 
     1) 210 Smith, Natalie              2) 220 Abel, Amani                
     3) 232 Dixon, Dinah                4) 240 Fletcher, Nya              
  6  Hardaway High School  'B'                                 NT 
     1) 213 Carter, Arika               2) 223 Green, Kennedy             
     3) 236 Stevens, Sandra             4) 231 Burns, Danazia             
  7  Jordan High School  'A'                                   NT 
     1) 59 Walker, Jasmine              2) 50 Robinson, Tajanai           
     3) 66 Murphy, Danesha              4) 58 Lattimore, Kaniya           
  8  W.H. Spencer  'B'                                         NT 
     1) 8 Garrett, J'Kerra              2) 23 Williams, Zequaea           
     3) 20 Miller, Deja                 4) 6 Williams, Ladaisha           
  9  Columbus High School  'A'                                 NT 
     1) 95 Fine, Harper                 2) 88 Ayoade, Sarah               
     3) 111 Thrasher, Kailaha           4) 109 Sparks, Santela            
 10  Chattahoochee County  'A'                                 NT 
     1) 68 Garrison, Leminnie           2) 69 Riggins, Ardaiju            
     3) 80 Williams, Tanyia             4) 71 Woods, Brianna              
 
Event 32  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (11)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Hardaway High School  'A'                            3:29.57 
     1) 218 Albright, Clyde             2) 226 Dixon, Courtland           
     3) 222 Edmonds, Julian             4) 225 Culp, Michael              
  2  Columbus High School  'A'                                 NT 
     1) 120 Clay, Tyler                 2) 132 Lawson, Dante              
     3) 127 Geter, Jordan               4) 140 Williams, Chris            
  3  Harris County High School  'A'                            NT 
     1) 152 Harden, Josh                2) 153 Lee, John                  
     3) 179 Nobles, Isaiah              4) 177 Wortham, A.K               
  4  Chattahoochee County  'A'                                 NT 
     1) 76 Deliane, Nakia               2) 72 Woods, Dishaun              
     3) 74 Woods, Kywan                 4) 73 Walton, Tyler               
  5  Hardaway High School  'B'                                 NT 
     1) 216 James, Emmanuel             2) 211 Thomas, Stevan             
     3) 217 Russ, Korraye               4) 209 Chester, Austin            
  6  Hardaway High School  'C'                                 NT 
     1) 214 Jackson-Denham, Jamone      2) 241 Thomas, Xavier             
     3) 238 larkin, tyler               4) 242 Stanley, Tredis            
  7  W.H. Spencer  'B'                                         NT 
     1) 15 Mullins, De'Quan             2) 14 Rounds, Jeremiah            
     3) 30 Thomas, Khalil               4) 18 Bradley, Dontae             
  8  W.H. Spencer  'C'                                         NT 
     1) 1 Reed, Devante                 2) 2 Hill, Michael                
     3) 27 Pippens, Antonio             4) 26 Oliveras, Isaiah            
  9  W.H. Spencer  'A'                                         NT 
     1) 10 Hernandez, Jermaine          2) 12 Hubbard, Dashae             
     3) 11 Abrams, Ameir                4) 16 Williams, Ryan              
 10  Jordan High School  'B'                                   NT 
     1) 40 McElroy, George              2) 48 Mann, Emmanuel              
     3) 61 Boulware, Demarcus           4) 43 Simmons, Tyler              
 11  Jordan High School  'A'                                   NT 
     1) 46 Smith, Kaleb                 2) 37 Snead, Deandre              
     3) 47 Perryman, Quan               4) 35 Perry, Justin