Licensed to High Performance Timing, LLC - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/8/2016 01:27 PM
                     MCSD Meet - March 8, 2015 - 3/8/2016                      
                                Kinnett Stadium                                
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump (8)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    201 Parks, Tyra                      Greenville               NH 
  2     15 Allen, Deja                   10 SHAW                     NH 
  3    304 Williams, Talicia             FR Kendrick            4-00.00 
  4    295 Green, Aviance                FR Kendrick            4-02.00 
  5    313 Davis, Tommia                 SR Kendrick            4-04.00 
  6    175 Sparks, Santela               SR COL                 4-06.00 
  7    194 Slaton, Kelsey                   Greenville          4-10.00 
  8      6 Granby, Dazieha               12 SHAW                5-00.00 
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     33 Webb, Antonio                 09 SHAW                     NH 
  2     90 McElroy, George                  Jordan High Scho         NH 
  3    136 Geter, Jordan                 FR COL                      NH 
  4     51 Richardson, Jaylyn               Harris County Hi         NH 
  5     97 Smith, Kaleb                     Jordan High Scho         NH 
  6    187 Elder, Kevin                     Greenville               NH 
  7    135 Gardner, Elijah               JR COL                      NH 
  8     41 Pipkins, Morris                  Harris County Hi    5-04.00 
  9     50 Nobles, Isaiah                   Harris County Hi    5-04.00 
 10    124 Bassey, Essang                SR COL                 5-06.00 
 11    308 Phillips, Antwron             SR Kendrick            5-08.00 
 12    290 Dixon, Marquel                SR Kendrick            5-08.00 
 13    289 Hawk, Torez                   SR Kendrick            5-09.00 
 14    182 Griffin, Renault                 Greenville          6-06.00 
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault (2)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    152 Bagsby, Jazmine               JR COL                 6-06.00 
  2     60 Clark, Mary                      Harris County Hi   10-00.00 
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault (2)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     61 Kosobucki, Zeb                   Harris County Hi    9-06.00 
  2     45 Hutchinson, JJ                   Harris County Hi   10-06.00 
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    105 Smith, Kwanddajah                Jordan High Scho         ND 
  2    108 Lattimore, Kaniya                Jordan High Scho         ND 
  3     59 Browlee, Dujoure                 Harris County Hi   12-02.00 
  4    309 Babauta, Oriayana             SR Kendrick           14-00.00 
  5    311 Terry, Shamaryia              SR Kendrick           14-03.00 
  6    304 Williams, Talicia             FR Kendrick           14-04.00 
  7    177 Thrasher, Kailaha                COL                15-02.25 
  8    302 Hayes, Sharisma               SO Kendrick           15-10.00 
  9    199 Colton, Munyana                  Greenville         16-02.25 
 10     13 Sutherland, Thalia            10 SHAW               16-05.75 
 11    159 Floyd, Brittany               JR COL                16-07.75 
 12      7 Mahone, Breeanna              12 SHAW               18-10.75 
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     97 Smith, Kaleb                     Jordan High Scho         ND 
  2     87 Snead, Deandre                   Jordan High Scho         ND 
  3    185 Ford, Quandarius                 Greenville               ND 
  4    188 McGill, Galan                    Greenville               ND 
  5     50 Nobles, Isaiah                   Harris County Hi         ND 
  6    257 Dixon, Cadarius                  SHAW                     ND 
  7     31 Roulhac, Nigel                09 SHAW                     ND 
  8    133 Dominguez, Jordan             SR COL                17-05.00 
  9    273 Williams, Stephon             SO Kendrick           17-06.50 
 10     93 Pendergrass, Zires               Jordan High Scho   18-03.50 
 11    289 Hawk, Torez                   SR Kendrick           18-05.00 
 12     45 Hutchinson, JJ                   Harris County Hi   19-02.50 
 13    126 Clay, Tyler                   SR COL                19-10.75 
 14    272 Boze, Walter                  SR Kendrick           20-02.00 
 15     46 Trammell, Jeremiah               Harris County Hi   20-04.50 
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump (7)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    198 Pollard, Jaelin                  Greenville               ND 
  2    311 Terry, Shamaryia              SR Kendrick           28-05.00 
  3     47 Johnson, Ty                      Harris County Hi   29-08.50 
  4    291 Turner, Aieriana              SO Kendrick           30-00.00 
  5    159 Floyd, Brittany               JR COL                32-11.00 
  6      6 Granby, Dazieha               12 SHAW               35-01.00 
  7     16 Jackson, Kiana                10 SHAW               36-05.25 
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    269 Farley, Freddie               FR Kendrick                 ND 
  2    186 Ford, Dericus                    Greenville               ND 
  3     26 Metych, Trevon                10 SHAW                     ND 
  4    114 James, Benzavious                Jordan High Scho   32-09.00 
  5    281 Whitfield, Tyree              SR Kendrick           33-00.00 
  6    101 West, Dekoreon                   Jordan High Scho   35-00.50 
  7    135 Gardner, Elijah               JR COL                35-07.00 
  8     48 Blackmon, Darius                 Harris County Hi   36-06.00 
  9    133 Dominguez, Jordan             SR COL                36-07.50 
 10     57 Hicks, Alex                      Harris County Hi   38-05.00 
 11     46 Trammell, Jeremiah               Harris County Hi   40-06.00 
 12    272 Boze, Walter                  SR Kendrick           42-10.00 
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    107 Fields, Amyllian                 Jordan High Scho         ND 
  2    168 Perrymond, Dayna                 COL                      ND 
  3    116 Davis, Akeviah                   Jordan High Scho         ND 
  4    196 Toney, Talencia                  Greenville               ND 
  5    201 Parks, Tyra                      Greenville               ND 
  6    150 Armstrong, Janelle            JR COL                      ND 
  7     76 Smith, Alexia                    Harris County Hi   50-06.50 
  8     78 Wyatt, Nijah                     Harris County Hi      58-08 
  9    305 Shack, Shantina               SO Kendrick              60-00 
 10     77 Travick, Tamia                   Harris County Hi   72-03.50 
 11     14 Bussey, Destiny               12 SHAW                  73-02 
 12     12 Humber, Akia                  10 SHAW                  86-02 
 13    156 Cromwell, Haiyuanna              COL                87-01.75 
 14    301 Feruson, Keyarra              SR Kendrick              90-00 
 15    160 Grant, Tiondra                   COL                  105-00 
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw (19)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    193 Burnette, Jimaul                 Greenville               ND 
  2     99 Morgan, Darren                   Jordan High Scho         ND 
  3    134 Fuller, Brandon               SR COL                      ND 
  4    117 Lewis, Darren                    Jordan High Scho         ND 
  5     36 Fluellen, Jevion              09 SHAW                  64-06 
  6    128 Crumbs, Marvin                SO COL                   66-11 
  7     67 Hudson, Anthony                  Harris County Hi   77-11.50 
  8    191 Mathis, Kavunta                  Greenville         81-00.50 
  9    192 Copeland, Claude                 Greenville            82-06 
 10     37 Jones, Jalon                  09 SHAW                  84-05 
 11    270 Harris, Navy                  SO Kendrick              85-03 
 12     96 Jones, Raymond                   Jordan High Scho      86-06 
 13    280 Scott, Jeffrey                SO Kendrick              87-08 
 14    283 Singleton, Deondre            JR Kendrick              89-04 
 15     89 Payne, Jamir                     Jordan High Scho      89-07 
 16    125 Billingsley, Xavier           FR COL                  107-09 
 17    141 Palmer, Brandon               SR COL                  109-10 
 18     65 Jones, Drew                      Harris County Hi     114-11 
 19     66 Fuller, Neil                     Harris County Hi  119-00.50 
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    165 Lovejoy, Tatyana                 COL                      ND 
  2    179 Womack, Sarah                    COL                      ND 
  3    202 Parks, Destani                   Greenville               ND 
  4    116 Davis, Akeviah                   Jordan High Scho         ND 
  5    156 Cromwell, Haiyuanna              COL                      ND 
  6     76 Smith, Alexia                    Harris County Hi   22-04.00 
  7     78 Wyatt, Nijah                     Harris County Hi   23-00.00 
  8     77 Travick, Tamia                   Harris County Hi   23-00.00 
  9    107 Fields, Amyllian                 Jordan High Scho   24-05.50 
 10    305 Shack, Shantina               SO Kendrick           30-00.00 
 11    310 Rhodes, Jhalia                FR Kendrick           32-00.00 
 12     12 Humber, Akia                  10 SHAW               32-02.00 
 13     14 Bussey, Destiny               12 SHAW               32-04.00 
 14    301 Feruson, Keyarra              SR Kendrick           33-00.00 
 15    160 Grant, Tiondra                   COL                33-04.00 
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put (20)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    193 Burnette, Jimaul                 Greenville               ND 
  2     65 Jones, Drew                      Harris County Hi         ND 
  3     91 Banks, Tim                       Jordan High Scho         ND 
  4    275 Langley, Jaquan               JR Kendrick                 ND 
  5     99 Morgan, Darren                   Jordan High Scho         ND 
  6    128 Crumbs, Marvin                SO COL                26-02.00 
  7     37 Jones, Jalon                  09 SHAW               29-01.00 
  8     89 Payne, Jamir                     Jordan High Scho   29-11.00 
  9    284 Wilson, Cordell               SO Kendrick           30-11.00 
 10     36 Fluellen, Jevion              09 SHAW               32-02.00 
 11    131 Dofredo-Wyatt, Lamarcus       SR COL                32-06.00 
 12    134 Fuller, Brandon               SR COL                33-02.00 
 13     96 Jones, Raymond                   Jordan High Scho   33-08.50 
 14    192 Copeland, Claude                 Greenville         34-04.00 
 15     67 Hudson, Anthony                  Harris County Hi   36-08.00 
 16    263 Anthony, Michael              SO Kendrick           37-00.00 
 17    270 Harris, Navy                  SO Kendrick           38-00.00 
 18    141 Palmer, Brandon               SR COL                41-07.50 
 19     66 Fuller, Neil                     Harris County Hi   43-07.00 
 20    285 Bonds, Kayleem                SO Kendrick           45-00.00 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (12)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kendrick High School  'C'                              57.00 
     1) 307 Jukes, Shrmisha JR          2) 313 Davis, Tommia SR           
     3) 298 Roberson, Nadia FR          4) 297 Waters, T'Erra FR          
  2  Columbus High School  'A'                              53.79 
     1) 175 Sparks, Santela SR          2) 177 Thrasher, Kailaha          
     3) 151 Ayoade, Sarah SO            4) 121 Trapp, Renee               
  3  Shaw High School  'B'                                  51.30 
     1) 18 Witchett, Shamohre 09        2) 15 Allen, Deja 10              
     3) 16 Jackson, Kiana 10            4) 4 Jackson, Kayla 10            
  4  Shaw High School  'A'                                  48.50 
     1) 6 Granby, Dazieha 12            2) 13 Sutherland, Thalia 10       
     3) 8 Grier, Kareema 12             4) 7 Mahone, Breeanna 12          
  5  Kendrick High School  'A'                              51.00 
     1) 296 Blyden, Davina FR           2) 293 Hale, Deja JR              
     3) 302 Hayes, Sharisma SO          4) 304 Williams, Talicia FR       
  6  Kendrick High School  'B'                              53.00 
     1) 309 Babauta, Oriayana SR        2) 291 Turner, Aieriana SO        
     3) 310 Rhodes, Jhalia FR           4) 303 Brown, Destiny SO          
  7  Harris County High School  'A'                         55.08 
     1) 60 Clark, Mary                  2) 55 Johnson, Keyra              
     3) 47 Johnson, Ty                  4) 42 Waller, Ta'Niyah            
  8  Jordan High School  'A'                                57.88 
     1) 108 Lattimore, Kaniya           2) 80 Barnes, Amaya               
     3) 102 Robinson, Tajanai           4) 105 Smith, Kwanddajah          
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Shaw High School  'C'                                     NT 
     1) 20 McKeller, Khayla 09          2) 2 Dumas, Kayla 10              
     3) 21 Davis, Kenyanna 09           4) 3 George, Tianna 10            
  4  Jordan High School  'B'                                   NT 
     1) 82 Walker, Jasmine              2) 106 Nesbitt, Khylemah          
     3) 81 Williams, Cheyenne           4) 113 Murphy, Danesha            
  5  Greenville High School  'A'                               NT 
     1) 194 Slaton, Kelsey              2) 195 Favors, Tytianna           
     3) 196 Toney, Talencia             4) 197 Simon, Shania              
  6  Columbus High School  'B'                                 NT 
     1) 153 Bair, Elizabeth SR          2) 157 Edwards, Asharia FR        
     3) 170 Scott, Nia                  4) 167 Perrymond, Amber           
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (14)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kendrick High School  'C'                              46.00 
     1) 262 Sellers, Cincere JR         2) 285 Bonds, Kayleem SO          
     3) 270 Harris, Navy SO             4) 269 Farley, Freddie FR         
  2  Jordan High School  'A'                                45.11 
     1) 90 McElroy, George              2) 87 Snead, Deandre              
     3) 97 Smith, Kaleb                 4) 100 Mann, Emmanuel             
  3  Columbus High School  'A'                              44.37 
     1) 124 Bassey, Essang SR           2) 132 Dixon, Terrance JR         
     3) 149 Williams, Karlton FR        4) 137 Hall, Trynten SR           
  4  Kendrick High School  'A'                              43.87 
     1) 265 Davis, Tommy SR             2) 306 Denson, Daderian SR        
     3) 273 Williams, Stephon SO        4) 267 Holloway, Jemarious JR     
  5  Harris County High School  'A'                         44.17 
     1) 44 McPhatter, Tyrese            2) 56 O'Neil, Juan                
     3) 51 Richardson, Jaylyn           4) 46 Trammell, Jeremiah          
  6  Kendrick High School  'B'                              45.06 
     1) 259 Willis, Keshon JR           2) 261 McGee, Wendell SO          
     3) 272 Boze, Walter SR             4) 258 Wilks, Antonio SR          
  7  Shaw High School  'A'                                  45.62 
     1) 34 Eberhart, TQ 09              2) 31 Roulhac, Nigel 09           
     3) 32 Gardner, Jordan 10           4) 26 Metych, Trevon 10           
  8  Greenville High School  'A'                               NT 
     1) 181 Simons, Demetrius           2) 182 Griffin, Renault           
     3) 183 Harris, Cedric              4) 184 Weathers, Onaji            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Shaw High School  'B'                                     NT 
     1) 22 Newsome, Marcus 10           2) 24 Lewis, Dorien 09            
     3) 38 Reviere, Malik 12            4) 23 Rodriquez, Daniel 09        
  3  Jordan High School  'B'                                46.67 
     1) 83 Boulware, Demarcus           2) 84 Jordan, Jaden               
     3) 93 Pendergrass, Zires           4) 79 Sullivan, D'Quandre         
  4  Harris County High School  'B'                         46.60 
     1) 48 Blackmon, Darius             2) 45 Hutchinson, JJ              
     3) 41 Pipkins, Morris              4) 49 Wortham, AK                 
  5  Harris County High School  'C'                         46.68 
     1) 54 Jarrett, Jakevis             2) 53 Terry, Tre                  
     3) 57 Hicks, Alex                  4) 52 Fanning, Aquavious          
  6  Columbus High School  'B'                                 NT 
     1) 118 Bankston, Marcellus FR      2) 120 McGhee, Jashon FR          
     3) 119 Gogins, Jonathan SO         4) 136 Geter, Jordan FR           
  7  Kendrick High School  'D'                                 NT 
     1) 278 Holcomb, Darian FR          2) 260 Williams, Dequandre FR     
     3) 287 Newsome, Darrell JR         4) 264 Jenkins, Stephen FR        
 
Event 15  Girls 1600 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1      5 McGuire, Kayla                12 SHAW                5:46.94 
  2    298 Roberson, Nadia               FR Kendrick            6:15.00 
  3    172 Sims, Brittney                   COL                 6:19.89 
  4    162 Hutchens, Hannah                 COL                 6:31.96 
  5     19 Embola, Josephine             09 SHAW                6:54.95 
  6    200 Jackson, Korynn                  Greenville          7:33.89 
  7     69 Gabourny, Samantha               Harris County Hi    8:09.35 
  8    300 Farley, Nekayla               JR Kendrick            8:28.00 
  9    178 Van Doorn, Emme                  COL                 8:28.96 
 10    312 Hessing, Kemi                 FR Kendrick            9:28.00 
 11    158 Fine, Harper                     COL                      NT 
 12    199 Colton, Munyana                  Greenville               NT 
 13     71 Elkins, Taylor                   Harris County Hi         NT 
 14    169 Salgado, Alina                   COL                      NT 
 15    173 Skypek, Hope                     COL                      NT 
 16     88 Crawford, Jada                   Jordan High Scho         NT 
 
Event 16  Boys 1600 Meter Run (22)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     25 Phelps, Justin                12 SHAW                5:03.49 
  2     29 Cota, Steven                  10 SHAW                5:15.00 
  3    127 Conwell, Amari                JR COL                 5:17.97 
  4    279 Jones, Taylor                 SO Kendrick            5:18.00 
  5    145 White, Keshawn                SO COL                 5:24.30 
  6    288 Rimes, Malcolm                SR Kendrick            5:30.00 
  7     98 Perryman, Quan                   Jordan High Scho    5:38.73 
  8    286 Polk, Darryl                  SR Kendrick            5:40.00 
  9     70 Saunders, Colby                  Harris County Hi    5:54.79 
 10    147 Williams, Devin               SO COL                 5:55.09 
 11    314 Belle, David                     Kendrick            6:00.00 
 12     63 Eishen, Jake                     Harris County Hi    6:09.36 
 13     73 Batchelor, Chase                 Harris County Hi    6:46.29 
 14    184 Weathers, Onaji                  Greenville          8:23.28 
 15    271 Goode, Chris                  SO Kendrick                 NT 
 16     72 Phillips, John                   Harris County Hi         NT 
 17    111 Lin, Kevin                       Jordan High Scho         NT 
 18    143 Salgado, Alex                 SO COL                      NT 
 19     86 Geddis, Jontavious               Jordan High Scho         NT 
 20    138 Hartshorn, Caleb              FR COL                      NT 
 21    190 Reeves, Rashod                   Greenville               NT 
 22    122 Asiatico, Jackson             JR COL                      NT 
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    303 Brown, Destiny                SO Kendrick            1:15.00 
  2    195 Favors, Tytianna                 Greenville          1:11.95 
  3     60 Clark, Mary                      Harris County Hi    1:06.21 
  4      8 Grier, Kareema                12 SHAW                  55.72 
  5     15 Allen, Deja                   10 SHAW                1:03.72 
  6    295 Green, Aviance                FR Kendrick            1:10.00 
  7    170 Scott, Nia                       COL                 1:12.78 
  8    297 Waters, T'Erra                FR Kendrick            1:17.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    157 Edwards, Asharia              FR COL                      NT 
  2     58 Dickerson, Arionna               Harris County Hi         NT 
  3    203 Lowe, Tatiana                    Jordan High Scho         NT 
  4     68 Miller, Alyssia                  Harris County Hi         NT 
  5    163 Jones, Kaylen                    COL                      NT 
  6    196 Toney, Talencia                  Greenville               NT 
  7      2 Dumas, Kayla                  10 SHAW                     NT 
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Dash (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    136 Geter, Jordan                 FR COL                   57.54 
  2     40 Lee, John                        Harris County Hi      54.57 
  3     39 Harden, Josh                     Harris County Hi      53.34 
  4    126 Clay, Tyler                   SR COL                   52.72 
  5    265 Davis, Tommy                  SR Kendrick              53.20 
  6     31 Roulhac, Nigel                09 SHAW                  54.09 
  7     27 Belardo, Wilfred              11 SHAW                  56.17 
  8    146 Williams, Chris               SR COL                   58.72 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    287 Newsome, Darrell              JR Kendrick                 NT 
  2    184 Weathers, Onaji                  Greenville               NT 
  3    269 Farley, Freddie               FR Kendrick            1:01.00 
  4    278 Holcomb, Darian               FR Kendrick              59.00 
  5     94 Simmons, Tyler                   Jordan High Scho    1:00.13 
  6    188 McGill, Galan                    Greenville               NT 
  7    115 Scott, Dontez                    Jordan High Scho         NT 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    293 Hale, Deja                    JR Kendrick              14.01 
  2    296 Blyden, Davina                FR Kendrick              13.60 
  3    194 Slaton, Kelsey                   Greenville            13.20 
  4     13 Sutherland, Thalia            10 SHAW                  12.38 
  5      6 Granby, Dazieha               12 SHAW                  12.50 
  6     18 Witchett, Shamohre            09 SHAW                  13.42 
  7    304 Williams, Talicia             FR Kendrick              13.90 
  8    167 Perrymond, Amber                 COL                   14.37 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2     43 Whitehead, Tashanna              Harris County Hi      15.04 
  3    105 Smith, Kwanddajah                Jordan High Scho      14.66 
  4    102 Robinson, Tajanai                Jordan High Scho      14.39 
  5    108 Lattimore, Kaniya                Jordan High Scho      14.62 
  6    310 Rhodes, Jhalia                FR Kendrick              14.70 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2     47 Johnson, Ty                      Harris County Hi         NT 
  3    157 Edwards, Asharia              FR COL                      NT 
  4     55 Johnson, Keyra                   Harris County Hi         NT 
  5    177 Thrasher, Kailaha                COL                      NT 
  6    197 Simon, Shania                    Greenville               NT 
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     87 Snead, Deandre                   Jordan High Scho      11.58 
  2    306 Denson, Daderian              SR Kendrick              11.30 
  3    181 Simons, Demetrius                Greenville            11.18 
  4    273 Williams, Stephon             SO Kendrick              11.00 
  5    265 Davis, Tommy                  SR Kendrick              11.10 
  6     44 McPhatter, Tyrese                Harris County Hi      11.20 
  7    270 Harris, Navy                  SO Kendrick              11.50 
  8     56 O'Neil, Juan                     Harris County Hi      11.74 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    132 Dixon, Terrance               JR COL                      NT 
  2     38 Reviere, Malik                12 SHAW                     NT 
  3    149 Williams, Karlton             FR COL                   12.25 
  4     97 Smith, Kaleb                     Jordan High Scho      11.94 
  5     34 Eberhart, TQ                  09 SHAW                  12.01 
  6    137 Hall, Trynten                 SR COL                      NT 
  7    100 Mann, Emmanuel                   Jordan High Scho         NT 
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    311 Terry, Shamaryia              SR Kendrick              19.80 
  2     47 Johnson, Ty                      Harris County Hi      18.87 
  3    194 Slaton, Kelsey                   Greenville            18.73 
  4     16 Jackson, Kiana                10 SHAW                  15.37 
  5    199 Colton, Munyana                  Greenville            17.92 
  6     20 McKeller, Khayla              09 SHAW                  18.82 
  7    291 Turner, Aieriana              SO Kendrick              19.06 
  8    153 Bair, Elizabeth               SR COL                   20.32 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    109 Potts, Zymiracle                 Jordan High Scho      22.90 
  3    104 Seguin, Trinity                  Jordan High Scho      22.37 
  4    154 Bridges, Ahsha                   COL                   21.46 
  5    292 Reddick, Angel                FR Kendrick              22.00 
  6      9 Phelps, Jessica               12 SHAW                  22.55 
  7    315 Scott, Marlisa                   COL                      NT 
 
Event 22  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     35 Fladger, Dante                10 SHAW                  21.55 
  2     30 Farmer, Kelly                 10 SHAW                  21.06 
  3     32 Gardner, Jordan               10 SHAW                  19.95 
  4    268 Foreman, Kevonte              SO Kendrick              17.30 
  5     92 Pickett, Jomera                  Jordan High Scho      18.32 
  6    110 Miles, Makel                     Jordan High Scho      20.38 
  7    282 Dent, Octavius                SO Kendrick              21.30 
  8    276 Bouyer, Jerrell               SO Kendrick              22.51 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2     54 Jarrett, Jakevis                 Harris County Hi         NT 
  3    186 Ford, Dericus                    Greenville               NT 
  4    117 Lewis, Darren                    Jordan High Scho         NT 
  5     33 Webb, Antonio                 09 SHAW                     NT 
  6    148 Williams, George              SO COL                      NT 
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run (23)
===============================================================================
             Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  23-    178 Van Doorn, Emme                  COL                      NT 
  15-    174 Slavens, Emma                    COL                      NT 
  21-    198 Pollard, Jaelin                  Greenville               NT 
  19-    172 Sims, Brittney                   COL                      NT 
   2-    169 Salgado, Alina                   COL                 2:38.95 
   3-    173 Skypek, Hope                     COL                 2:39.24 
   5-    307 Jukes, Shrmisha               JR Kendrick            2:50.00 
  10-    299 Scott, DeAisanae              FR Kendrick            3:33.00 
  12-    312 Hessing, Kemi                 FR Kendrick            3:35.00 
  11-    294 Timmons, Shamekia             FR Kendrick            3:34.00 
  20-    203 Lowe, Tatiana                    Jordan High Scho         NT 
   7-    295 Green, Aviance                FR Kendrick            3:00.00 
   8-     64 Reeder, Lydia                    Harris County Hi    3:11.19 
  22-     21 Davis, Kenyanna               09 SHAW                     NT 
  18-     71 Elkins, Taylor                   Harris County Hi         NT 
   1-     10 Houston, Semia                11 SHAW                2:29.68 
   4-      5 McGuire, Kayla                12 SHAW                2:41.02 
   6-     11 Whittlesey, Kira              10 SHAW                2:59.53 
  16-    113 Murphy, Danesha                  Jordan High Scho         NT 
  13-    112 Defretas, Kalyn                  Jordan High Scho    4:07.28 
  17-    158 Fine, Harper                     COL                      NT 
  14-    103 Robinson, Devarier               Jordan High Scho         NT 
   9-    106 Nesbitt, Khylemah                Jordan High Scho    3:21.17 
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
             Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  14-    189 Cofield, Marquis                 Greenville               NT 
  13-    264 Jenkins, Stephen              FR Kendrick                 NT 
  10-    111 Lin, Kevin                       Jordan High Scho    2:51.81 
   5-    188 McGill, Galan                    Greenville          2:25.86 
  12-    279 Jones, Taylor                 SO Kendrick                 NT 
  11-    281 Whitfield, Tyree              SR Kendrick                 NT 
  15-    266 Starks, Teondre               JR Kendrick                 NT 
  16-    275 Langley, Jaquan               JR Kendrick                 NT 
   2-     40 Lee, John                        Harris County Hi    2:10.85 
   1-     72 Phillips, John                   Harris County Hi    2:10.19 
   4-     26 Metych, Trevon                10 SHAW                2:18.01 
   9-     28 Jenkins, Khyron               09 SHAW                2:47.92 
   8-     95 Singleterry, Jordan              Jordan High Scho    2:42.10 
   6-     98 Perryman, Quan                   Jordan High Scho    2:28.28 
   3-     85 Perry, Justin                    Jordan High Scho    2:12.72 
   7-     94 Simmons, Tyler                   Jordan High Scho    2:37.22 
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    304 Williams, Talicia             FR Kendrick              29.00 
  2    159 Floyd, Brittany               JR COL                   27.32 
  3      6 Granby, Dazieha               12 SHAW                  26.97 
  4      7 Mahone, Breeanna              12 SHAW                  24.57 
  5     13 Sutherland, Thalia            10 SHAW                  25.78 
  6    302 Hayes, Sharisma               SO Kendrick              27.00 
  7    296 Blyden, Davina                FR Kendrick              28.40 
  8    310 Rhodes, Jhalia                FR Kendrick              29.08 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    197 Simon, Shania                    Greenville               NT 
  3     62 Cole, Haley                      Harris County Hi      32.34 
  4    108 Lattimore, Kaniya                Jordan High Scho      30.19 
  5     42 Waller, Ta'Niyah                 Harris County Hi      31.24 
  6    195 Favors, Tytianna                 Greenville               NT 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2    171 Shaw, Alvina                     COL                      NT 
  3     59 Browlee, Dujoure                 Harris County Hi         NT 
  4    103 Robinson, Devarier               Jordan High Scho         NT 
  5    151 Ayoade, Sarah                 SO COL                      NT 
  6    198 Pollard, Jaelin                  Greenville               NT 
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    306 Denson, Daderian              SR Kendrick              24.60 
  2    126 Clay, Tyler                   SR COL                   23.81 
  3    181 Simons, Demetrius                Greenville            23.38 
  4    267 Holloway, Jemarious           JR Kendrick              22.50 
  5     44 McPhatter, Tyrese                Harris County Hi      23.19 
  6    265 Davis, Tommy                  SR Kendrick              23.60 
  7     34 Eberhart, TQ                  09 SHAW                  24.43 
  8     49 Wortham, AK                      Harris County Hi      24.74 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3    149 Williams, Karlton             FR COL                      NT 
  4     90 McElroy, George                  Jordan High Scho      25.15 
  5     93 Pendergrass, Zires               Jordan High Scho      25.87 
  6     39 Harden, Josh                     Harris County Hi         NT 
  7    130 Dawson, Donnie                JR COL                      NT 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  3    274 McWhorter, Jaharra            SR Kendrick                 NT 
  4     31 Roulhac, Nigel                09 SHAW                     NT 
  5    185 Ford, Quandarius                 Greenville               NT 
  6    183 Harris, Cedric                   Greenville               NT 
 
Event 27  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     19 Embola, Josephine             09 SHAW                  57.40 
  2    194 Slaton, Kelsey                   Greenville            55.65 
  3     20 McKeller, Khayla              09 SHAW                  53.21 
  4     16 Jackson, Kiana                10 SHAW                  47.53 
  5    199 Colton, Munyana                  Greenville            50.81 
  6    291 Turner, Aieriana              SO Kendrick              53.30 
  7      9 Phelps, Jessica               12 SHAW                  57.17 
  8    155 Childs, De'Andra                 COL                   58.72 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    102 Robinson, Tajanai                Jordan High Scho         NT 
  3    292 Reddick, Angel                FR Kendrick            1:06.00 
  4    153 Bair, Elizabeth               SR COL                 1:01.38 
  5    310 Rhodes, Jhalia                FR Kendrick            1:02.00 
  6    109 Potts, Zymiracle                 Jordan High Scho         NT 
  7    170 Scott, Nia                       COL                      NT 
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    183 Harris, Cedric                   Greenville            48.15 
  2     92 Pickett, Jomera                  Jordan High Scho      46.42 
  3    148 Williams, George              SO COL                   45.27 
  4    139 Lawson, Dante                 SR COL                   42.31 
  5     50 Nobles, Isaiah                   Harris County Hi      45.19 
  6     32 Gardner, Jordan               10 SHAW                  46.16 
  7    268 Foreman, Kevonte              SO Kendrick              47.47 
  8    276 Bouyer, Jerrell               SO Kendrick              50.51 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    110 Miles, Makel                     Jordan High Scho      54.97 
  3     30 Farmer, Kelly                 10 SHAW                  51.88 
  4     87 Snead, Deandre                   Jordan High Scho      50.62 
  5     35 Fladger, Dante                10 SHAW                  51.74 
  6    282 Dent, Octavius                SO Kendrick              52.30 
  7    287 Newsome, Darrell              JR Kendrick              55.55 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  3    142 Parks, Grady                  JR COL                      NT 
  4    186 Ford, Dericus                    Greenville               NT 
  5     33 Webb, Antonio                 09 SHAW                     NT 
 
Event 29  Girls 3200 Meter Run (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    298 Roberson, Nadia               FR Kendrick              16.32 
  2     10 Houston, Semia                11 SHAW               13:40.00 
  3    162 Hutchens, Hannah                 COL                13:55.93 
  4     88 Crawford, Jada                   Jordan High Scho   15:05.68 
  5    174 Slavens, Emma                    COL                15:39.97 
  6     17 Vazquez, Yesica               09 SHAW               16:09.91 
  7    300 Farley, Nekayla               JR Kendrick           17:00.00 
  8     69 Gabourny, Samantha               Harris County Hi   17:01.38 
  9    161 Hill, Amaya                      COL                      NT 
 10    176 Styles, Kayla                    COL                      NT 
 11    166 Mishkoff, Hannah                 COL                      NT 
 12     71 Elkins, Taylor                   Harris County Hi         NT 
 13    164 Lollar, Jaclynn                  COL                      NT 
 
Event 30  Boys 3200 Meter Run (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    143 Salgado, Alex                 SO COL                10:31.62 
  2    144 White, Andrew                 FR COL                11:01.51 
  3    145 White, Keshawn                SO COL                11:01.51 
  4     85 Perry, Justin                    Jordan High Scho   11:14.77 
  5     25 Phelps, Justin                12 SHAW               11:16.90 
  6     29 Cota, Steven                  10 SHAW               11:33.92 
  7    140 Lumpkin, Frank                JR COL                12:05.14 
  8    129 Daniels, Christopher          SO COL                12:06.79 
  9    286 Polk, Darryl                  SR Kendrick           12:19.00 
 10    288 Rimes, Malcolm                SR Kendrick           12:30.00 
 11     75 Harris, James Walker             Harris County Hi   13:18.69 
 12    277 Stoneback, Henry              SO Kendrick           14:28.00 
 13     86 Geddis, Jontavious               Jordan High Scho         NT 
 14     70 Saunders, Colby                  Harris County Hi         NT 
 15    314 Belle, David                     Kendrick                 NT 
 16    290 Dixon, Marquel                SR Kendrick                 NT 
 17    123 Austin, Bryce                 FR COL                      NT 
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kendrick High School  'C'                            5:15.00 
     1) 307 Jukes, Shrmisha JR          2) 298 Roberson, Nadia FR         
     3) 297 Waters, T'Erra FR           4) 299 Scott, DeAisanae FR        
  2  Columbus High School  'A'                            4:44.20 
     1) 158 Fine, Harper                2) 151 Ayoade, Sarah SO           
     3) 159 Floyd, Brittany JR          4) 157 Edwards, Asharia FR        
  3  Kendrick High School  'A'                            4:30.00 
     1) 304 Williams, Talicia FR        2) 291 Turner, Aieriana SO        
     3) 296 Blyden, Davina FR           4) 293 Hale, Deja JR              
  4  Shaw High School  'A'                                4:02.65 
     1) 8 Grier, Kareema 12             2) 13 Sutherland, Thalia 10       
     3) 15 Allen, Deja 10               4) 7 Mahone, Breeanna 12          
  5  Shaw High School  'B'                                4:28.50 
     1) 10 Houston, Semia 11            2) 1 Embola, Miriam 10            
     3) 18 Witchett, Shamohre 09        4) 5 McGuire, Kayla 12            
  6  Shaw High School  'C'                                4:40.73 
     1) 2 Dumas, Kayla 10               2) 4 Jackson, Kayla 10            
     3) 11 Whittlesey, Kira 10          4) 21 Davis, Kenyanna 09          
  7  Kendrick High School  'B'                            5:00.00 
     1) 303 Brown, Destiny SO           2) 313 Davis, Tommia SR           
     3) 295 Green, Aviance FR           4) 310 Rhodes, Jhalia FR          
  8  Greenville High School  'A'                               NT 
     1) 194 Slaton, Kelsey              2) 195 Favors, Tytianna           
     3) 196 Toney, Talencia             4) 197 Simon, Shania              
 
Event 32  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (13)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Columbus High School  'A'                            3:45.95 
     1) 139 Lawson, Dante SR            2) 126 Clay, Tyler SR             
     3) 136 Geter, Jordan FR            4) 146 Williams, Chris SR         
  2  Shaw High School  'A'                                3:42.50 
     1) 27 Belardo, Wilfred 11          2) 34 Eberhart, TQ 09             
     3) 26 Metych, Trevon 10            4) 31 Roulhac, Nigel 09           
  3  Harris County High School  'A'                       3:39.24 
     1) 39 Harden, Josh                 2) 50 Nobles, Isaiah              
     3) 40 Lee, John                    4) 49 Wortham, AK                 
  4  Kendrick High School  'A'                            3:35.00 
     1) 265 Davis, Tommy SR             2) 306 Denson, Daderian SR        
     3) 273 Williams, Stephon SO        4) 267 Holloway, Jemarious JR     
  5  Kendrick High School  'B'                            3:37.00 
     1) 261 McGee, Wendell SO           2) 259 Willis, Keshon JR          
     3) 272 Boze, Walter SR             4) 258 Wilks, Antonio SR          
  6  Kendrick High School  'C'                            3:40.00 
     1) 270 Harris, Navy SO             2) 285 Bonds, Kayleem SO          
     3) 269 Farley, Freddie FR          4) 262 Sellers, Cincere JR        
  7  Jordan High School  'A'                              3:56.74 
     1) 87 Snead, Deandre               2) 85 Perry, Justin               
     3) 98 Perryman, Quan               4) 100 Mann, Emmanuel             
  8  Greenville High School  'A'                               NT 
     1) 181 Simons, Demetrius           2) 182 Griffin, Renault           
     3) 185 Ford, Quandarius            4) 186 Ford, Dericus              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Shaw High School  'B'                                     NT 
     1) 25 Phelps, Justin 12            2) 29 Cota, Steven 10             
     3) 32 Gardner, Jordan 10           4) 33 Webb, Antonio 09            
  3  Shaw High School  'C'                                     NT 
     1) 38 Reviere, Malik 12            2) 22 Newsome, Marcus 10          
     3) 24 Lewis, Dorien 09             4) 28 Jenkins, Khyron 09          
  4  Kendrick High School  'D'                            3:45.00 
     1) 287 Newsome, Darrell JR         2) 274 McWhorter, Jaharra SR      
     3) 260 Williams, Dequandre FR      4) 278 Holcomb, Darian FR         
  5  Jordan High School  'B'                                   NT 
     1) 97 Smith, Kaleb                 2) 94 Simmons, Tyler              
     3) 92 Pickett, Jomera              4) 117 Lewis, Darren              
  6  Greenville High School  'B'                               NT 
     1) 187 Elder, Kevin                2) 184 Weathers, Onaji            
     3) 180 Sherman, AJ                 4) 183 Harris, Cedric