Licensed to High Performance Timing, LLC - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/9/2016 09:37 AM
                     MCSD Meet - March 9, 2016 - 3/9/2016                      
                                Kinnett Stadium                                
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump (8)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    214 Cosby, Taboshia                  Hardaway                 NH 
  2     19 Lewis, Tatyanna                  Central                  NH 
  3    272 Miller, Deja                     Spencer             4-02.00 
  4    166 Taylor, Sienna                   Northside           4-04.00 
  5    176 Jones, Alicia                    Hardaway            4-06.00 
  6    260 Wicker, Tazhma                   Spencer             4-08.00 
  7    141 Jakes, Caitlyn                   Northside           4-08.00 
  8    213 Allison, Alexis                  Hardaway            5-00.00 
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump (8)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    182 Hicks, Deyon                     Hardaway                 NH 
  2    181 Albright, Clyde                  Hardaway                 NH 
  3    175 Thomas, Stevan                   Hardaway            5-00.00 
  4    248 Seldon, Jordan                   Carver              5-04.00 
  5    282 Thomas, Khalil                   Spencer             5-06.00 
  6    268 Williams, Ryan                   Spencer             5-06.00 
  7    128 Jackson, Jerel                   Northside           5-10.00 
  8    143 Mitchell, Tyrris                 Northside           5-10.00 
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault (4)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    209 Mitchell, Yvonne                 Hardaway                 NH 
  2    195 Burns, Danazia                   Hardaway                 NH 
  3    196 Dent, Rena                       Hardaway                 NH 
  4    131 Ingram, Romie                    Northside           6-06.00 
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault (4)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    204 larkin, tyler                    Hardaway                 NH 
  2    216 Allen, Ian                       Hardaway                 NH 
  3    124 Schintgen, Christopher           Northside           8-06.00 
  4    173 Chester, Austin                  Hardaway            8-06.00 
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    100 Garrison, Leminnie               Chattco                  ND 
  2     13 Davis, Kayla                     Central                  ND 
  3    197 Dixon, Dinah                     Hardaway                 ND 
  4    141 Jakes, Caitlyn                   Northside                ND 
  5    183 Abel, Amani                      Hardaway                 ND 
  6      5 Jackson, Rachel                  Central                  ND 
  7    164 Sanders, Jasmine                 Northside                ND 
  8     34 Campbell, Denasia                Central                  ND 
  9    214 Cosby, Taboshia                  Hardaway                 ND 
 10    166 Taylor, Sienna                   Northside          13-10.50 
 11    272 Miller, Deja                     Spencer            14-00.00 
 12    140 Sears, Samyzia                   Northside          15-08.00 
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    282 Thomas, Khalil                   Spencer                  ND 
  2    139 Brown, Shamar                    Northside                ND 
  3    106 Woods, Kywan                     Chattco                  ND 
  4     23 Delince, Karon                   Central                  ND 
  5    191 Ray, Maurice                     Hardaway                 ND 
  6    108 Deliane, Nakia                   Chattco                  ND 
  7    270 Bradley, Dontae                  Spencer            16-11.25 
  8    175 Thomas, Stevan                   Hardaway           18-09.00 
  9    248 Seldon, Jordan                   Carver             19-01.00 
 10    185 Edmonds, Julian                  Hardaway           19-05.00 
 11    127 Austin, Jamar                    Northside          19-09.25 
 12    109 Guy, Micheal                     Chattco            20-05.00 
 13    252 Vigil, Sacred                    Carver             20-09.50 
 14    162 Graham, Darius                   Northside          20-09.75 
 15    143 Mitchell, Tyrris                 Northside          21-04.75 
 16    265 Hubbard, Dashae                  Spencer            21-04.75 
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump (6)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     19 Lewis, Tatyanna                  Central                  ND 
  2    187 Sellers, Jailyn                  Hardaway                 ND 
  3    183 Abel, Amani                      Hardaway                 ND 
  4    166 Taylor, Sienna                   Northside                ND 
  5    214 Cosby, Taboshia                  Hardaway                 ND 
  6    272 Miller, Deja                     Spencer            28-04.00 
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    185 Edmonds, Julian                  Hardaway                 ND 
  2    132 Abeyta, Jacob                    Northside                ND 
  3      8 Anderson, Lavon                  Central                  ND 
  4    191 Ray, Maurice                     Hardaway                 ND 
  5    104 Woods, Dishaun                   Chattco            34-10.00 
  6    270 Bradley, Dontae                  Spencer            36-04.00 
  7    175 Thomas, Stevan                   Hardaway           38-05.00 
  8    139 Brown, Shamar                    Northside          38-09.50 
  9    127 Austin, Jamar                    Northside          40-08.50 
 10    128 Jackson, Jerel                   Northside          40-09.00 
 11    248 Seldon, Jordan                   Carver             42-01.00 
 12    252 Vigil, Sacred                    Carver             42-02.00 
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    221 Jackson, Jailynn                 Hardaway                 ND 
  2     16 Gary, Ashleign                   Central                  ND 
  3    194 Adams, Genesis                   Hardaway                 ND 
  4    239 Major, Alecia                    Carver                   ND 
  5    196 Dent, Rena                       Hardaway                 ND 
  6     15 Gary, Adrianna                   Central                  ND 
  7    222 Johnson, Katriona                Hardaway                 ND 
  8    234 Holloway, Maliyah                Carver                   ND 
  9    114 Crouse, Neja                     Chattco               43-04 
 10    273 Small, Kashjah                   Spencer               51-02 
 11    113 Steward, Ikeria                  Chattco            51-08.75 
 12    271 Luttrell, Asha                   Spencer               59-08 
 13    157 Bruno, Camille                   Northside             64-10 
 14     14 Franklin, Akili                  Central               69-10 
 15    112 Williams, Tanyia                 Chattco               71-08 
 16    142 Herndon, Jessica                 Northside             77-04 
 17    130 Herndon, Jasmine                 Northside             84-01 
 18    141 Jakes, Caitlyn                   Northside            100-00 
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    105 Walton, Tyler                    Chattco                  ND 
  2    205 White, Jason                     Hardaway                 ND 
  3    224 Pollard, Xavier                  Hardaway                 ND 
  4     31 Truner, Ravuaghn                 Central                  ND 
  5     32 Boyett, Ryan                     Central                  ND 
  6    263 Cox, Robert                      Spencer            43-05.50 
  7    110 Gonzalez, Bailey                 Chattco               66-06 
  8    269 Gorman, Christopher              Spencer               76-04 
  9    156 Cail, Cason                      Northside             85-10 
 10    134 Glisson, Gage                    Northside             90-04 
 11     12 Daniel, Dru                      Central               90-10 
 12    181 Albright, Clyde                  Hardaway           96-01.50 
 13    230 Dawson, Dashawn                  Carver                99-00 
 14    211 Dunham, Adrian                   Hardaway          110-11.50 
 15    277 Murray, Robert                   Spencer              112-03 
 16    168 Robinson, Kashawn                Northside         112-07.50 
 17    169 Haslem, Duke                     Northside            135-07 
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    221 Jackson, Jailynn                 Hardaway                 ND 
  2    196 Dent, Rena                       Hardaway                 ND 
  3    194 Adams, Genesis                   Hardaway                 ND 
  4     16 Gary, Ashleign                   Central                  ND 
  5     15 Gary, Adrianna                   Central                  ND 
  6    222 Johnson, Katriona                Hardaway                 ND 
  7    114 Crouse, Neja                     Chattco            18-05.00 
  8    273 Small, Kashjah                   Spencer            20-03.25 
  9     14 Franklin, Akili                  Central            21-02.50 
 10    112 Williams, Tanyia                 Chattco            21-05.50 
 11    165 Varnum, Lajacia                  Northside          23-10.00 
 12    113 Steward, Ikeria                  Chattco            23-11.00 
 13    239 Major, Alecia                    Carver             24-01.50 
 14    271 Luttrell, Asha                   Spencer            24-04.00 
 15    262 Garrett, J'Kierreia              Spencer            25-11.50 
 16    142 Herndon, Jessica                 Northside          30-05.00 
 17    130 Herndon, Jasmine                 Northside          34-04.00 
 18    234 Holloway, Maliyah                Carver             36-04.00 
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     31 Truner, Ravuaghn                 Central                  ND 
  2     32 Boyett, Ryan                     Central                  ND 
  3    237 Johnson, Lyndon                  Carver                   ND 
  4    218 Lee, Marco                       Hardaway                 ND 
  5    110 Gonzalez, Bailey                 Chattco                  ND 
  6    205 White, Jason                     Hardaway                 ND 
  7    224 Pollard, Xavier                  Hardaway                 ND 
  8    105 Walton, Tyler                    Chattco                  ND 
  9    156 Cail, Cason                      Northside          31-01.00 
 10    137 Pierce, William                  Northside          34-06.50 
 11    263 Cox, Robert                      Spencer            34-09.00 
 12    134 Glisson, Gage                    Northside          34-09.00 
 13    211 Dunham, Adrian                   Hardaway           34-11.00 
 14    277 Murray, Robert                   Spencer            38-10.00 
 15    169 Haslem, Duke                     Northside          42-01.50 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (10)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Northside High School  'B'                             52.87 
     1) 164 Sanders, Jasmine            2) 155 Saunders, Carmela          
     3) 163 Maddox, Jamiya              4) 145 Slaughter, Dayja           
  3  Carver High School  'A'                                49.63 
     1) 245 Reese, Alycia               2) 247 Scovil, Diamond            
     3) 249 Thomas, Lakeria             4) 240 Martin, Ivori              
  4  Northside High School  'A'                             49.11 
     1) 146 Hill, Ariel                 2) 122 Nix, Erin                  
     3) 167 Marshall, Tylisa            4) 140 Sears, Samyzia             
  5  Hardaway High School  'A'                              49.35 
     1) 202 Sweat, Tiara                2) 197 Dixon, Dinah               
     3) 199 McCory, Ebonee              4) 178 Peaches, Tira              
  6  Central High School (Pc)  'A'                          50.10 
     1) 4 Carpenter, Faith              2) 34 Campbell, Denasia           
     3) 13 Davis, Kayla                 4) 5 Jackson, Rachel              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Hardaway High School  'C'                                 NT 
     1) 194 Adams, Genesis              2) 198 Hawkins, Brittany          
     3) 187 Sellers, Jailyn             4) 196 Dent, Rena                 
  3  Hardaway High School  'B'                                 NT 
     1) 200 Moura, Delahna              2) 206 Fletcher, Nya              
     3) 184 Albright, Jozalyn           4) 176 Jones, Alicia              
  4  Central High School (Pc)  'B'                          53.20 
     1) 33 Frank, Vennessa              2) 17 Kinard, Kinadee             
     3) 3 Patterson, Rashaun            4) 22 Williams, Derkiah           
  5  Carver High School  'B'                                54.30 
     1) 235 Jenkins, Ashanti            2) 243 Porter, Daysha             
     3) 238 Keys, Kiera                 4) 226 King, Charessa             
  6  Chattahoochee County  'A'                                 NT 
     1) 100 Garrison, Leminnie          2) 101 Riggins, Ardaiju           
     3) 103 Woods, Brianna              4) 112 Williams, Tanyia           
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (10)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Northside High School  'B'                             44.26 
     1) 159 Tanksley, Alec              2) 139 Brown, Shamar              
     3) 162 Graham, Darius              4) 152 Lewis, Matthew             
  3  Central High School (Pc)  'A'                          43.30 
     1) 8 Anderson, Lavon               2) 12 Daniel, Dru                 
     3) 23 Delince, Karon               4) 18 Jones, JaPrentiss           
  4  Hardaway High School  'A'                              42.62 
     1) 191 Ray, Maurice                2) 190 Ellerbee, Ja'Kobe          
     3) 182 Hicks, Deyon                4) 179 James, Emmanuel            
  5  Carver High School  'A'                                42.95 
     1) 228 Beasley, U.S.               2) 241 McFolley, Kameron          
     3) 250 Tymes, Kwandon              4) 252 Vigil, Sacred              
  6  Northside High School  'A'                             43.50 
     1) 129 Askew, Tyler                2) 127 Austin, Jamar              
     3) 136 Holiday, Jaylin             4) 143 Mitchell, Tyrris           
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Hardaway High School  'C'                                 NT 
     1) 205 White, Jason                2) 193 Thomas, Jakhari            
     3) 181 Albright, Clyde             4) 189 Dixon, Courtland           
  3  Chattahoochee County  'A'                              46.61 
     1) 108 Deliane, Nakia              2) 109 Guy, Micheal               
     3) 105 Walton, Tyler               4) 104 Woods, Dishaun             
  4  Northside High School  'C'                             45.37 
     1) 118 Adams, Marshaun             2) 117 Childres, Tyree            
     3) 133 Gathers, Malik              4) 135 Gwinn III, Eric            
  5  Carver High School  'B'                                45.41 
     1) 225 Cunningham, Jacolbi         2) 242 Patrick, Christion         
     3) 232 Hatchett, Jacolbie          4) 248 Seldon, Jordan             
  6  Hardaway High School  'B'                                 NT 
     1) 192 Salas, Monthedio            2) 175 Thomas, Stevan             
     3) 185 Edmonds, Julian             4) 207 Thomas, Xavier             
 
Event 15  Girls 1600 Meter Run (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    125 Gray, Tia                        Northside           5:45.62 
  2    126 Gonzalez, Marisa                 Northside           6:13.66 
  3    258 Sadler, Ariel                    Spencer             6:14.60 
  4    131 Ingram, Romie                    Northside           6:19.28 
  5      4 Carpenter, Faith                 Central             6:26.62 
  6    174 Smith, Natalie                   Hardaway            7:01.88 
  7    212 Coleman, Tatyana                 Hardaway            7:02.33 
  8    161 Rodriquez, Isabelle              Northside           7:35.79 
  9    274 Stephen, Quatajiana              Spencer             7:38.04 
 10    251 Vazquez, Monica                  Carver              7:39.71 
 11    227 Baldwin, Quennetta               Carver              7:39.71 
 12    244 Porter, Deberoah                 Carver                   NT 
 13     27 Patterson, Jakia                 Central                  NT 
 14    223 Waters, Kerra                    Hardaway                 NT 
 15     29 Baught, Reana                    Central                  NT 
 16    195 Burns, Danazia                   Hardaway                 NT 
 17    201 Stevens, Sandra                  Hardaway                 NT 
 18    220 Allen, Tierra                    Hardaway                 NT 
 
Event 16  Boys 1600 Meter Run (27)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    121 Kidd, Austin                     Northside           4:33.13 
  2    269 Gorman, Christopher              Spencer             5:02.77 
  3    173 Chester, Austin                  Hardaway            5:02.91 
  4    266 Rounds, Jeremiah                 Spencer             5:04.47 
  5    124 Schintgen, Christopher           Northside           5:15.63 
  6    102 Hernandez, Anthony               Chattco             5:24.29 
  7    138 Walters, Devin                   Northside           5:28.14 
  8    210 Newsom, Nathan                   Hardaway            5:30.63 
  9    150 Forbes, Jack                     Northside           5:32.93 
 10    231 Harris, Kelvin                   Carver              5:45.02 
 11    229 Bilbrew, Brandon                 Carver              5:48.74 
 12    147 Taylor, Tripp                    Northside           5:50.69 
 13    281 Scott, Quenndel                  Spencer             5:57.01 
 14    151 Pritchett, Mathew                Northside           5:57.34 
 15    180 Russ, Korraye                    Hardaway            5:59.06 
 16    107 Robertson, Isaiah                Chattco             6:01.87 
 17    254 Combs, Zach                      Northside                NT 
 18    204 larkin, tyler                    Hardaway                 NT 
 19     10 Smith, Tryique                   Central                  NT 
 20    170 Burke, Liam                      Northside                NT 
 21     30 Miller, Bruce                    Central                  NT 
 22     99 Horschel, Justin                 Chattco                  NT 
 23     24 Hall, Algery                     Central                  NT 
 24    110 Gonzalez, Bailey                 Chattco                  NT 
 25      9 Davis, Tyrone                    Central                  NT 
 26    207 Thomas, Xavier                   Hardaway                 NT 
 27    217 Boyer, Joel                      Hardaway                 NT 
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    145 Slaughter, Dayja                 Northside           1:08.76 
  2    261 Williams, Ladaisha               Spencer             1:06.26 
  3    176 Jones, Alicia                    Hardaway            1:04.58 
  4    259 Hill, Jastonie                   Spencer             1:03.90 
  5    184 Albright, Jozalyn                Hardaway            1:04.41 
  6    238 Keys, Kiera                      Carver              1:05.12 
  7     28 Shipp, Karmen                    Central             1:08.33 
  8    163 Maddox, Jamiya                   Northside           1:22.17 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    115 Cray, Jazmin                     Chattco                  NT 
  3     21 Sellers, Tykira                  Central                  NT 
  4    111 Getter, Myleka                   Chattco             1:42.09 
  5     33 Frank, Vennessa                  Central                  NT 
  6    243 Porter, Daysha                   Carver                   NT 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  3    235 Jenkins, Ashanti                 Carver                   NT 
  4    103 Woods, Brianna                   Chattco                  NT 
  5    202 Sweat, Tiara                     Hardaway                 NT 
  6     17 Kinard, Kinadee                  Central                  NT 
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Dash (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    242 Patrick, Christion               Carver                55.07 
  2    250 Tymes, Kwandon                   Carver                52.77 
  3    129 Askew, Tyler                     Northside             52.04 
  4      9 Davis, Tyrone                    Central               51.20 
  5    153 Myrthil, Jonathan                Northside             51.56 
  6    265 Hubbard, Dashae                  Spencer               52.24 
  7    268 Williams, Ryan                   Spencer               54.93 
  8    135 Gwinn III, Eric                  Northside             56.17 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    282 Thomas, Khalil                   Spencer                  NT 
  3    189 Dixon, Courtland                 Hardaway                 NT 
  4     25 Murff, Darion                    Central             1:00.81 
  5    158 Dumbuya, Sillah                  Northside                NT 
  6    185 Edmonds, Julian                  Hardaway                 NT 
  7    106 Woods, Kywan                     Chattco                  NT 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  3    232 Hatchett, Jacolbie               Carver                   NT 
  4     18 Jones, JaPrentiss                Central                  NT 
  5    181 Albright, Clyde                  Hardaway                 NT 
  6    116 Monroe, Isaiah                   Chattco                  NT 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     22 Williams, Derkiah                Central               13.63 
  2     13 Davis, Kayla                     Central               13.33 
  3    247 Scovil, Diamond                  Carver                13.06 
  4    122 Nix, Erin                        Northside             12.41 
  5    245 Reese, Alycia                    Carver                13.05 
  6    260 Wicker, Tazhma                   Spencer               13.08 
  7    178 Peaches, Tira                    Hardaway              13.47 
  8    146 Hill, Ariel                      Northside             13.69 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2      4 Carpenter, Faith                 Central                  NT 
  3    199 McCory, Ebonee                   Hardaway                 NT 
  4    167 Marshall, Tylisa                 Northside             13.94 
  5    100 Garrison, Leminnie               Chattco               14.57 
  6    197 Dixon, Dinah                     Hardaway                 NT 
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    109 Guy, Micheal                     Chattco               11.62 
  2    241 McFolley, Kameron                Carver                11.47 
  3    228 Beasley, U.S.                    Carver                11.24 
  4    143 Mitchell, Tyrris                 Northside             11.00 
  5    127 Austin, Jamar                    Northside             11.11 
  6     12 Daniel, Dru                      Central               11.35 
  7    182 Hicks, Deyon                     Hardaway              11.56 
  8    267 Mullins, De'Quan                 Spencer               12.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    105 Walton, Tyler                    Chattco                  NT 
  2    190 Ellerbee, Ja'Kobe                Hardaway                 NT 
  3    264 Hernandez, Jermaine              Spencer                  NT 
  4     23 Delince, Karon                   Central                  NT 
  5    152 Lewis, Matthew                   Northside                NT 
  6    191 Ray, Maurice                     Hardaway                 NT 
  7     31 Truner, Ravuaghn                 Central                  NT 
  8    108 Deliane, Nakia                   Chattco                  NT 
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (8)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1      7 Lindo, Davornne                  Central                  NT 
  2    198 Hawkins, Brittany                Hardaway                 NT 
  3    101 Riggins, Ardaiju                 Chattco               22.16 
  4    178 Peaches, Tira                    Hardaway              18.62 
  5      6 Lester, Jada                     Central               18.89 
  6    275 Williams, Zequaea                Spencer                  NT 
  7    187 Sellers, Jailyn                  Hardaway                 NT 
  8     26 Little, Iyana                    Central                  NT 
 
Event 22  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    177 Jackson-Denham, Jamone           Hardaway              20.21 
  3    128 Jackson, Jerel                   Northside             17.47 
  4    159 Tanksley, Alec                   Northside             15.46 
  5    172 Stevens, Delray                  Northside             16.48 
  6    236 Jessie, Cameron                  Carver                18.12 
  7    280 Rodgers, Derrick                 Spencer               21.12 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3    215 Milian, Juquan                   Hardaway                 NT 
  4    158 Dumbuya, Sillah                  Northside                NT 
  5    116 Monroe, Isaiah                   Chattco                  NT 
  6    179 James, Emmanuel                  Hardaway                 NT 
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run (19)
===============================================================================
             Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
   4-    176 Jones, Alicia                    Hardaway            2:40.28 
  11-    157 Bruno, Camille                   Northside           3:34.83 
  16-    183 Abel, Amani                      Hardaway                 NT 
   1-    125 Gray, Tia                        Northside           2:27.41 
   3-    126 Gonzalez, Marisa                 Northside           2:36.98 
  13-    244 Porter, Deberoah                 Carver                   NT 
  10-    233 Herring, Ivy                     Carver              3:31.16 
   9-    249 Thomas, Lakeria                  Carver              3:12.90 
   6-    184 Albright, Jozalyn                Hardaway            2:45.47 
  18-    186 Green, Kennedy                   Hardaway                 NT 
  12-     35 McNeil, Monica                   Central                  NT 
  17-     20 Love, Samiah                     Central                  NT 
   7-    227 Baldwin, Quennetta               Carver              2:57.99 
  14-      5 Jackson, Rachel                  Central                  NT 
   8-     11 Burrell, Jazmonik                Central             3:05.48 
  19-    203 Walker, Thomasine                Hardaway                 NT 
  15-    206 Fletcher, Nya                    Hardaway                 NT 
   2-    259 Hill, Jastonie                   Spencer             2:30.50 
   5-    261 Williams, Ladaisha               Spencer             2:43.84 
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run (28)
===============================================================================
             Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
   6-    132 Abeyta, Jacob                    Northside           2:21.11 
   4-    144 Santiago, Jovanni                Northside           2:20.76 
   2-    120 Churchwell, Noah                 Northside           2:03.69 
   8-    123 Williams, Darius                 Northside           2:30.96 
   1-    153 Myrthil, Jonathan                Northside           2:00.76 
  13-    160 Thomas, Darnell                  Northside                NT 
  11-    149 Banks, Mason                     Northside           2:34.72 
  12-    246 Robinson, Julian                 Carver                   NT 
   9-    278 Oliveras, Isaiah                 Spencer             2:32.37 
   5-    231 Harris, Kelvin                   Carver              2:20.80 
   3-     18 Jones, JaPrentiss                Central             2:05.21 
  10-     24 Hall, Algery                     Central             2:33.62 
   7-    270 Bradley, Dontae                  Spencer             2:21.32 
  14-    253 Lomax, LaDainel                  Carver                   NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
   2-    219 Marshall, Tra                    Hardaway                 NT 
  13-    192 Salas, Monthedio                 Hardaway                 NT 
   5-    279 Pippens, Antonio                 Spencer                  NT 
   1-    276 Moses, Tyrese                    Spencer                  NT 
   7-    193 Thomas, Jakhari                  Hardaway                 NT 
  11-    107 Robertson, Isaiah                Chattco                  NT 
   4-    106 Woods, Kywan                     Chattco                  NT 
  12-    110 Gonzalez, Bailey                 Chattco                  NT 
   8-    207 Thomas, Xavier                   Hardaway                 NT 
   6-    208 Stanley, Tredis                  Hardaway                 NT 
   3-    171 Thomas, Myles                    Northside                NT 
   9-    216 Allen, Ian                       Hardaway                 NT 
  14-    150 Forbes, Jack                     Northside                NT 
  10-    154 Florence, Eddie                  Northside                NT 
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    103 Woods, Brianna                   Chattco               30.75 
  2     22 Williams, Derkiah                Central               29.42 
  3    260 Wicker, Tazhma                   Spencer               26.91 
  4    122 Nix, Erin                        Northside             26.31 
  5    245 Reese, Alycia                    Carver                26.53 
  6    247 Scovil, Diamond                  Carver                28.51 
  7    100 Garrison, Leminnie               Chattco               29.99 
  8    155 Saunders, Carmela                Northside             31.11 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    199 McCory, Ebonee                   Hardaway                 NT 
  3     33 Frank, Vennessa                  Central                  NT 
  4    148 Sparkman, Somone                 Northside             33.83 
  5    115 Cray, Jazmin                     Chattco               37.05 
  6    202 Sweat, Tiara                     Hardaway                 NT 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  3    197 Dixon, Dinah                     Hardaway                 NT 
  4     17 Kinard, Kinadee                  Central                  NT 
  5    262 Garrett, J'Kierreia              Spencer                  NT 
  6    164 Sanders, Jasmine                 Northside                NT 
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    136 Holiday, Jaylin                  Northside             23.51 
  2    250 Tymes, Kwandon                   Carver                23.20 
  3     12 Daniel, Dru                      Central               22.78 
  4    143 Mitchell, Tyrris                 Northside             22.30 
  5    241 McFolley, Kameron                Carver                22.75 
  6    182 Hicks, Deyon                     Hardaway              22.99 
  7    228 Beasley, U.S.                    Carver                23.44 
  8    265 Hubbard, Dashae                  Spencer               23.63 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    188 Culp, Michael                    Hardaway                 NT 
  2    139 Brown, Shamar                    Northside                NT 
  3    108 Deliane, Nakia                   Chattco                  NT 
  4    267 Mullins, De'Quan                 Spencer               24.44 
  5    190 Ellerbee, Ja'Kobe                Hardaway                 NT 
  6     23 Delince, Karon                   Central                  NT 
  7    133 Gathers, Malik                   Northside                NT 
  8    105 Walton, Tyler                    Chattco                  NT 
 
Event 27  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    240 Martin, Ivori                    Carver                   NT 
  3    275 Williams, Zequaea                Spencer               57.71 
  4      6 Lester, Jada                     Central               51.53 
  5    145 Slaughter, Dayja                 Northside             57.21 
  6    101 Riggins, Ardaiju                 Chattco             1:15.82 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2      7 Lindo, Davornne                  Central                  NT 
  3    235 Jenkins, Ashanti                 Carver                   NT 
  4    198 Hawkins, Brittany                Hardaway                 NT 
  5    187 Sellers, Jailyn                  Hardaway                 NT 
  6    194 Adams, Genesis                   Hardaway                 NT 
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    177 Jackson-Denham, Jamone           Hardaway              45.94 
  2    135 Gwinn III, Eric                  Northside             44.26 
  3    109 Guy, Micheal                     Chattco               41.93 
  4    159 Tanksley, Alec                   Northside             41.29 
  5    172 Stevens, Delray                  Northside             41.88 
  6    120 Churchwell, Noah                 Northside             42.88 
  7    236 Jessie, Cameron                  Carver                45.59 
  8    179 James, Emmanuel                  Hardaway              47.27 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    242 Patrick, Christion               Carver                   NT 
  3    189 Dixon, Courtland                 Hardaway                 NT 
  4    280 Rodgers, Derrick                 Spencer               49.56 
  5    104 Woods, Dishaun                   Chattco               52.20 
  6      8 Anderson, Lavon                  Central                  NT 
 
Event 29  Girls 3200 Meter Run (8)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    131 Ingram, Romie                    Northside          13:33.50 
  2    174 Smith, Natalie                   Hardaway           15:22.63 
  3    212 Coleman, Tatyana                 Hardaway           16:27.92 
  4    161 Rodriquez, Isabelle              Northside          16:45.44 
  5    201 Stevens, Sandra                  Hardaway                 NT 
  6    203 Walker, Thomasine                Hardaway                 NT 
  7    195 Burns, Danazia                   Hardaway                 NT 
  8    223 Waters, Kerra                    Hardaway                 NT 
 
Event 30  Boys 3200 Meter Run (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    121 Kidd, Austin                     Northside           9:54.25 
  2    173 Chester, Austin                  Hardaway           10:45.23 
  3    269 Gorman, Christopher              Spencer            11:09.18 
  4    138 Walters, Devin                   Northside          11:56.28 
  5    210 Newsom, Nathan                   Hardaway           12:01.72 
  6    102 Hernandez, Anthony               Chattco            12:38.23 
  7    180 Russ, Korraye                    Hardaway           12:44.41 
  8    147 Taylor, Tripp                    Northside          13:10.02 
  9    276 Moses, Tyrese                    Spencer            14:01.51 
 10    281 Scott, Quenndel                  Spencer            14:47.33 
 11     10 Smith, Tryique                   Central                  NT 
 12    170 Burke, Liam                      Northside                NT 
 13    151 Pritchett, Mathew                Northside                NT 
 14    204 larkin, tyler                    Hardaway                 NT 
 15    218 Lee, Marco                       Hardaway                 NT 
 16    149 Banks, Mason                     Northside                NT 
 17    217 Boyer, Joel                      Hardaway                 NT 
 18     99 Horschel, Justin                 Chattco                  NT 
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (14)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Spencer High School  'B'                             4:44.00 
     1) 262 Garrett, J'Kierreia         2) 272 Miller, Deja               
     3) 275 Williams, Zequaea           4) 256 Eubanks, Trinity           
  2  Central High School (Pc)  'B'                        4:25.00 
     1) 13 Davis, Kayla                 2) 4 Carpenter, Faith             
     3) 21 Sellers, Tykira              4) 33 Frank, Vennessa             
  3  Spencer High School  'A'                             4:22.33 
     1) 258 Sadler, Ariel               2) 260 Wicker, Tazhma             
     3) 261 Williams, Ladaisha          4) 259 Hill, Jastonie             
  4  Hardaway High School  'A'                            3:59.32 
     1) 202 Sweat, Tiara                2) 184 Albright, Jozalyn          
     3) 186 Green, Kennedy              4) 176 Jones, Alicia              
  5  Central High School (Pc)  'A'                        4:02.00 
     1) 20 Love, Samiah                 2) 1 Martin, Raylan               
     3) 5 Jackson, Rachel               4) 35 McNeil, Monica              
  6  Carver High School  'A'                              4:23.02 
     1) 238 Keys, Kiera                 2) 245 Reese, Alycia              
     3) 243 Porter, Daysha              4) 247 Scovil, Diamond            
  7  Northside High School  'A'                           4:28.09 
     1) 122 Nix, Erin                   2) 146 Hill, Ariel                
     3) 126 Gonzalez, Marisa            4) 125 Gray, Tia                  
  8  Northside High School  'B'                           4:46.09 
     1) 148 Sparkman, Somone            2) 145 Slaughter, Dayja           
     3) 167 Marshall, Tylisa            4) 155 Saunders, Carmela          
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Hardaway High School  'C'                                 NT 
     1) 206 Fletcher, Nya               2) 183 Abel, Amani                
     3) 203 Walker, Thomasine           4) 174 Smith, Natalie             
  3  Chattahoochee County  'A'                                 NT 
     1) 100 Garrison, Leminnie          2) 101 Riggins, Ardaiju           
     3) 112 Williams, Tanyia            4) 103 Woods, Brianna             
  4  Carver High School  'B'                              4:52.05 
     1) 249 Thomas, Lakeria             2) 235 Jenkins, Ashanti           
     3) 240 Martin, Ivori               4) 226 King, Charessa             
  5  Northside High School  'C'                           5:00.25 
     1) 119 Birge, Abria                2) 131 Ingram, Romie              
     3) 163 Maddox, Jamiya              4) 164 Sanders, Jasmine           
  6  Hardaway High School  'B'                                 NT 
     1) 197 Dixon, Dinah                2) 198 Hawkins, Brittany          
     3) 201 Stevens, Sandra             4) 195 Burns, Danazia             
  7  Central High School (Pc)  'C'                             NT 
     1) 11 Burrell, Jazmonik            2) 34 Campbell, Denasia           
     3) 28 Shipp, Karmen                4) 19 Lewis, Tatyanna             
 
Event 32  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (13)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Carver High School  'B'                              3:52.52 
     1) 232 Hatchett, Jacolbie          2) 248 Seldon, Jordan             
     3) 246 Robinson, Julian            4) 225 Cunningham, Jacolbi        
  2  Carver High School  'A'                              3:49.83 
     1) 250 Tymes, Kwandon              2) 252 Vigil, Sacred              
     3) 228 Beasley, U.S.               4) 242 Patrick, Christion         
  3  Spencer High School  'A'                             3:34.97 
     1) 265 Hubbard, Dashae             2) 264 Hernandez, Jermaine        
     3)                                 4) 268 Williams, Ryan             
  4  Hardaway High School  'A'                            3:29.57 
     1) 181 Albright, Clyde             2) 189 Dixon, Courtland           
     3) 208 Stanley, Tredis             4) 185 Edmonds, Julian            
  5  Northside High School  'A'                           3:30.58 
     1) 129 Askew, Tyler                2) 120 Churchwell, Noah           
     3) 143 Mitchell, Tyrris            4) 153 Myrthil, Jonathan          
  6  Northside High School  'B'                           3:40.44 
     1) 133 Gathers, Malik              2) 159 Tanksley, Alec             
     3) 139 Brown, Shamar               4) 127 Austin, Jamar              
  7  Northside High School  'C'                           3:50.35 
     1) 118 Adams, Marshaun             2) 158 Dumbuya, Sillah            
     3) 152 Lewis, Matthew              4) 117 Childres, Tyree            
  8  Spencer High School  'B'                             3:53.94 
     1) 282 Thomas, Khalil              2) 266 Rounds, Jeremiah           
     3) 270 Bradley, Dontae             4) 269 Gorman, Christopher        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Chattahoochee County  'A'                                 NT 
     1) 108 Deliane, Nakia              2) 104 Woods, Dishaun             
     3) 107 Robertson, Isaiah           4) 106 Woods, Kywan               
  3  Hardaway High School  'C'                                 NT 
     1) 188 Culp, Michael               2) 207 Thomas, Xavier             
     3) 204 larkin, tyler               4) 177 Jackson-Denham, Jamone     
  4  Spencer High School  'C'                             4:18.28 
     1) 255 Reed, Devante               2) 279 Pippens, Antonio           
     3) 278 Oliveras, Isaiah            4) 257 Hill, Michael              
  5  Central High School (Pc)  'A'                             NT 
     1) 8 Anderson, Lavon               2) 18 Jones, JaPrentiss           
     3) 9 Davis, Tyrone                 4) 2 Williams, Kahari             
  6  Hardaway High School  'B'                                 NT 
     1) 175 Thomas, Stevan              2) 179 James, Emmanuel            
     3) 173 Chester, Austin             4) 180 Russ, Korraye