Licensed to High Performance Timing, LLC - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/3/2016 09:14 PM
              MCSD Middle School Meet - April 4, 2016 - 4/4/2016               
                                Kinnett Stadium                                
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Girls Long Jump (9)
===============================================================================
Monday 4/4/2016 - 5:15 PM
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     43 Solomon, Prionna                 Aaron Cohn               ND 
  2    118 Lee, Aalonnah                    Rothschild               ND 
  3     84 Whitley, Bresauna                BMS                      ND 
  4     34 Lipscomb, Zykeria                Aaron Cohn               ND 
  5    120 McKinney, Deyanna                Rothschild               ND 
  6    141 Henderson, Lakisha               Harris County            ND 
  7     86 Morris, Sarai                    BMS                      ND 
  8    140 McMillan, A'Lexiah               Harris County            ND 
  9     81 Darnell, Arnay                   BMS                      ND 
 
Event 2  Boys Long Jump (9)
===============================================================================
Monday 4/4/2016 - 5:15 PM
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    165 Terry, Brandon                   Harris County            ND 
  2     88 Abdur-Rhashid, Jamel             BMS                      ND 
  3     62 Lockett, Treyvon                 Aaron Cohn               ND 
  4     91 Rowell, Emmanuel                 BMS                      ND 
  5     64 Price, Chance                    Aaron Cohn               ND 
  6     92 Tells, Jarvis                    BMS                      ND 
  7    110 McCoy, Khiari                    Rothschild               ND 
  8    161 Smith, Jadon                     Harris County            ND 
  9    112 Stephens, Jon                    Rothschild               ND 
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw (9)
===============================================================================
Monday 4/4/2016 - 5:15 PM
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     77 Berk, Markashiza                 BMS                      ND 
  2    148 Juroff, Ashtyn                   Harris County            ND 
  3    149 Overton, Stephanie               Harris County            ND 
  4     85 Hernandez, Cindy                 BMS                      ND 
  5     49 Williams, Amari                  Aaron Cohn               ND 
  6     76 Branch, Kiana                    BMS                      ND 
  7     45 Thomas, Cydney                   Aaron Cohn               ND 
  8    123 Smith, Maya                      Rothschild               ND 
  9    121 Moore, Airriana                  Rothschild               ND 
 
Event 4  Boys Discus Throw (9)
===============================================================================
Monday 4/4/2016 - 5:15 PM
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    111 Sellers, Jaylin                  Rothschild               ND 
  2     90 Rivers, Christain                BMS                      ND 
  3    158 Lowe, Kaleb                      Harris County            ND 
  4     61 Jones, Derrick                   Aaron Cohn               ND 
  5     94 Wright, Tyrone                   BMS                      ND 
  6    157 Dumas, Colby                     Harris County            ND 
  7    126 Thomas, Jeremiah                 Rothschild               ND 
  8     95 Wimberley, Vick                  BMS                      ND 
  9     55 Cook, Mason                      Aaron Cohn               ND 
 
Event 5  Girls Shot Put (9)
===============================================================================
Monday 4/4/2016 - 5:15 PM
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     85 Hernandez, Cindy                 BMS                      ND 
  2     45 Thomas, Cydney                   Aaron Cohn               ND 
  3     76 Branch, Kiana                    BMS                      ND 
  4     47 Vaughn, Christine                Aaron Cohn               ND 
  5    121 Moore, Airriana                  Rothschild               ND 
  6    149 Overton, Stephanie               Harris County            ND 
  7     77 Berk, Markashiza                 BMS                      ND 
  8    116 Cochran, Olivia                  Rothschild               ND 
  9    148 Juroff, Ashtyn                   Harris County            ND 
 
Event 6  Boys Shot Put (9)
===============================================================================
Monday 4/4/2016 - 5:15 PM
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     94 Wright, Tyrone                   BMS                      ND 
  2    160 Smith, Javion                    Harris County            ND 
  3     65 Seegar, Hendon                   Aaron Cohn               ND 
  4    157 Dumas, Colby                     Harris County            ND 
  5     95 Wimberley, Vick                  BMS                      ND 
  6    126 Thomas, Jeremiah                 Rothschild               ND 
  7    106 Cooper, Tyrese                   Rothschild               ND 
  8     90 Rivers, Christain                BMS                      ND 
  9     68 Vaughn, Brandon                  Aaron Cohn               ND 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run (12)
===============================================================================
Monday 4/4/2016 - 5:25 PM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     35 Bright, Jennifer                 Aaron Cohn               NT 
  2    124 Taylor, Ja'Keevia                Rothschild               NT 
  3     75 Beckham, Joanna                  BMS                      NT 
  4    142 Lancaster, Violet                Harris County            NT 
  5     80 Cox, Zahkiyah                    BMS                      NT 
  6    119 Martin, Dominiqua                Rothschild               NT 
  7     82 Gordillio, Aususena              BMS                      NT 
  8    127 Boykins, Janyna                  Rothschild               NT 
  9     83 Lopez, Stephanie                 BMS                      NT 
 10     38 Gray, Jane                       Aaron Cohn               NT 
 11    147 Adams, Sariah                    Harris County            NT 
 12     46 Twigg, Lily                      Aaron Cohn               NT 
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run (13)
===============================================================================
Monday 4/4/2016 - 5:35 PM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    109 Henry, Jaquan                    Rothschild               NT 
  2     52 Cady, Jake                       Aaron Cohn               NT 
  3    111 Sellers, Jaylin                  Rothschild               NT 
  4    151 Bolles, Landon                   Harris County            NT 
  5     96 Watson, Muhannad                 BMS                      NT 
  6     63 Myers, Max                       Aaron Cohn               NT 
  7    103 Batie, Elijah                    Rothschild               NT 
  8     54 Clayton, Isaiah                  Aaron Cohn               NT 
  9    105 Chaney, Cedric                   Rothschild               NT 
 10    166 Vinson, Jeffrey                  Harris County            NT 
 11    113 Tate, Sabian                     Rothschild               NT 
 12     93 Marshall, Mikeleon               BMS                      NT 
 13     50 Bell, Phillip                    Aaron Cohn               NT 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (7)
===============================================================================
Monday 4/4/2016 - 5:45 PM
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Aaron Cohn Middle School  'B'                             NT 
     1) 29 Conley, Brianna              2) 39 Hawkins, Gabby              
     3) 42 Savage, Jernise              4) 41 Kea, Ti'Yonna               
  2  Baker Middle School  'B'                                  NT 
     1) 80 Cox, Zahkiyah                2) 77 Berk, Markashiza            
     3) 86 Morris, Sarai                4) 70 Bryant, Jakaliah            
  3  Rothschild Leadership Academy  'A'                        NT 
     1) 115 Carr, Dashara               2) 117 King, Jaila                
     3) 120 McKinney, Deyanna           4) 118 Lee, Aalonnah              
  4  Aaron Cohn Middle School  'A'                             NT 
     1) 34 Lipscomb, Zykeria            2) 33 Rembert, Ceylani            
     3) 31 Day, Alexis                  4) 32 Harris, Mallory             
  5  Harris County Carver  'A'                                 NT 
     1) 140 McMillan, A'Lexiah          2) 130 Perry, Lela                
     3) 134 Elder, Shaniya              4) 131 Braddock, Jasmine          
     5) 146 Brown, Gabby                6) 141 Henderson, Lakisha         
     7) 129 Maddox, Madison             8) 132 Cox, Dakota                
  6  Baker Middle School  'A'                                  NT 
     1) 79 Cox, Kayla                   2) 78 Bonds, Janyla               
     3) 81 Darnell, Arnay               4) 87 Staggers, Ant'tanasia       
     5) 71 Matthews, Ceirra             6)                                
  7  Rothschild Leadership Academy  'B'                        NT 
     1) 102 Wright, Amiya               2) 125 Thompson, Janessa          
     3) 101 Bell, Alexis                4) 116 Cochran, Olivia            
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (7)
===============================================================================
Monday 4/4/2016 - 5:50 PM
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rothschild Leadership Academy  'B'                        NT 
     1) 109 Henry, Jaquan               2) 100 Tatum, Andrew              
     3) 98 Clemons, Abreun              4) 99 Tatum, Andre                
  2  Aaron Cohn Middle School  'B'                             NT 
     1) 59 Jackson, Malachi             2) 56 Coyle, Carnell              
     3) 30 Myers, Jonah                 4) 60 Johnson, Raefe              
  3  Rothschild Leadership Academy  'A'                        NT 
     1) 110 McCoy, Khiari               2) 104 Boggus, Tashawn            
     3) 112 Stephens, Jon               4) 97 Johnson, Willie             
  4  Baker Middle School  'A'                                  NT 
     1) 88 Abdur-Rhashid, Jamel         2) 91 Rowell, Emmanuel            
     3) 92 Tells, Jarvis                4) 73 McCrary, Javeon             
  5  Aaron Cohn Middle School  'A'                             NT 
     1) 58 Desrosier, Sean              2) 62 Lockett, Treyvon            
     3) 67 Stinson, Kenadie             4) 53 Calhoun, Preston            
  6  Harris County Carver  'A'                                 NT 
     1) 161 Smith, Jadon                2) 163 Sweet, Cordell             
     3) 135 Wadley, Detrich             4) 165 Terry, Brandon             
  7  Baker Middle School  'B'                                  NT 
     1) 96 Watson, Muhannad             2) 89 Harris, Xzayver             
     3) 74 Thompson, Justin             4) 72 Dixon, Randall              
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash (11)
===============================================================================
Monday 4/4/2016 - 5:55 PM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     48 Washington, Janeilia             Aaron Cohn               NT 
  2    118 Lee, Aalonnah                    Rothschild               NT 
  3     84 Whitley, Bresauna                BMS                      NT 
  4    145 Grillo, Dejahna                  Harris County            NT 
  5     41 Kea, Ti'Yonna                    Aaron Cohn               NT 
  6    144 Nunez, Amaya                     Harris County            NT 
  7     87 Staggers, Ant'tanasia            BMS                      NT 
  8    125 Thompson, Janessa                Rothschild               NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3    122 Richardson, Jayda                Rothschild               NT 
  4     81 Darnell, Arnay                   BMS                      NT 
  5     34 Lipscomb, Zykeria                Aaron Cohn               NT 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash (10)
===============================================================================
Monday 4/4/2016 - 6:00 PM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     62 Lockett, Treyvon                 Aaron Cohn               NT 
  2    108 Goodwin, Raashon                 Rothschild               NT 
  3    150 Bamigboye, Thomas                Harris County            NT 
  4     60 Johnson, Raefe                   Aaron Cohn               NT 
  5    126 Thomas, Jeremiah                 Rothschild               NT 
  6    164 Tasby, Kylil                     Harris County            NT 
  7     92 Tells, Jarvis                    BMS                      NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3     58 Desrosier, Sean                  Aaron Cohn               NT 
  4     89 Harris, Xzayver                  BMS                      NT 
  5    107 Flowers, Quatarius               Rothschild               NT 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash (8)
===============================================================================
Monday 4/4/2016 - 6:05 PM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     33 Rembert, Ceylani                 Aaron Cohn               NT 
  2    146 Brown, Gabby                     Harris County            NT 
  3     32 Harris, Mallory                  Aaron Cohn               NT 
  4    118 Lee, Aalonnah                    Rothschild               NT 
  5     79 Cox, Kayla                       BMS                      NT 
  6    140 McMillan, A'Lexiah               Harris County            NT 
  7    115 Carr, Dashara                    Rothschild               NT 
  8     78 Bonds, Janyla                    BMS                      NT 
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash (8)
===============================================================================
Monday 4/4/2016 - 6:10 PM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    161 Smith, Jadon                     Harris County            NT 
  2    104 Boggus, Tashawn                  Rothschild               NT 
  3     67 Stinson, Kenadie                 Aaron Cohn               NT 
  4     91 Rowell, Emmanuel                 BMS                      NT 
  5     59 Jackson, Malachi                 Aaron Cohn               NT 
  6    165 Terry, Brandon                   Harris County            NT 
  7    110 McCoy, Khiari                    Rothschild               NT 
  8     88 Abdur-Rhashid, Jamel             BMS                      NT 
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run (19)
===============================================================================
Monday 4/4/2016 - 6:15 PM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    138 Coffelt, Destiny                 Harris County            NT 
  2     44 Stathums, Saliyah                Aaron Cohn               NT 
  3    143 Barker, Shelby                   Harris County            NT 
  4     35 Bright, Jennifer                 Aaron Cohn               NT 
  5    136 Huling, Yazmin                   Harris County            NT 
  6     85 Hernandez, Cindy                 BMS                      NT 
  7     37 Earls, Yolonda                   Aaron Cohn               NT 
  8    139 Valenta, Kat                     Harris County            NT 
  9     38 Gray, Jane                       Aaron Cohn               NT 
 10    137 Batchelor, Hayley                Harris County            NT 
 11     40 Heitmueller, Maggie              Aaron Cohn               NT 
 12     82 Gordillio, Aususena              BMS                      NT 
 13     36 Cannon, Kerwin                   Aaron Cohn               NT 
 14    124 Taylor, Ja'Keevia                Rothschild               NT 
 15    142 Lancaster, Violet                Harris County            NT 
 16     42 Savage, Jernise                  Aaron Cohn               NT 
 17     84 Whitley, Bresauna                BMS                      NT 
 18     46 Twigg, Lily                      Aaron Cohn               NT 
 19    119 Martin, Dominiqua                Rothschild               NT 
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run (23)
===============================================================================
Monday 4/4/2016 - 6:20 PM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    105 Chaney, Cedric                   Rothschild               NT 
  2    152 Caldwell, David                  Harris County            NT 
  3     51 Briscoe, Grant                   Aaron Cohn               NT 
  4     54 Clayton, Isaiah                  Aaron Cohn               NT 
  5    168 Dorrill, Keegan                  Harris County            NT 
  6     50 Bell, Phillip                    Aaron Cohn               NT 
  7    103 Batie, Elijah                    Rothschild               NT 
  8    154 Clark, Patrick                   Harris County            NT 
  9    114 Williams, Denelleon              Rothschild               NT 
 10     52 Cady, Jake                       Aaron Cohn               NT 
 11     92 Tells, Jarvis                    BMS                      NT 
 12    156 Covan, Max                       Harris County            NT 
 13     66 Stewart, Kalid                   Aaron Cohn               NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     57 Derrick, Cameron                 Aaron Cohn               NT 
  2    159 Monroe, Grant                    Harris County            NT 
  3    113 Tate, Sabian                     Rothschild               NT 
  4    167 Heman, Nevan                     Harris County            NT 
  5    109 Henry, Jaquan                    Rothschild               NT 
  6     93 Marshall, Mikeleon               BMS                      NT 
  7    155 Cotto, Charles                   Harris County            NT 
  8    107 Flowers, Quatarius               Rothschild               NT 
  9    162 Spruce, John-Michael             Harris County            NT 
 10     63 Myers, Max                       Aaron Cohn               NT 
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash (8)
===============================================================================
Monday 4/4/2016 - 5:15 PM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     78 Bonds, Janyla                    BMS                      NT 
  2    118 Lee, Aalonnah                    Rothschild               NT 
  3     39 Hawkins, Gabby                   Aaron Cohn               NT 
  4    140 McMillan, A'Lexiah               Harris County            NT 
  5     31 Day, Alexis                      Aaron Cohn               NT 
  6    117 King, Jaila                      Rothschild               NT 
  7     79 Cox, Kayla                       BMS                      NT 
  8    141 Henderson, Lakisha               Harris County            NT 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash (8)
===============================================================================
Monday 4/4/2016 - 5:20 PM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    163 Sweet, Cordell                   Harris County            NT 
  2     91 Rowell, Emmanuel                 BMS                      NT 
  3     56 Coyle, Carnell                   Aaron Cohn               NT 
  4    112 Stephens, Jon                    Rothschild               NT 
  5     53 Calhoun, Preston                 Aaron Cohn               NT 
  6     88 Abdur-Rhashid, Jamel             BMS                      NT 
  7    153 Chambers, James                  Harris County            NT 
  8    110 McCoy, Khiari                    Rothschild               NT 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (7)
===============================================================================
Monday 4/4/2016 - 6:30 PM
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Aaron Cohn Middle School  'B'                             NT 
     1) 48 Washington, Janeilia         2) 34 Lipscomb, Zykeria           
     3) 44 Stathums, Saliyah            4) 41 Kea, Ti'Yonna               
  2  Baker Middle School  'B'                                  NT 
     1) 71 Matthews, Ceirra             2) 69 Brown, Nyla                 
     3) 81 Darnell, Arnay               4) 70 Bryant, Jakaliah            
     5) 80 Cox, Zahkiyah                6)                                
  3  Rothschild Leadership Academy  'A'                        NT 
     1) 115 Carr, Dashara               2) 117 King, Jaila                
     3) 120 McKinney, Deyanna           4) 118 Lee, Aalonnah              
  4  Harris County Carver  'A'                                 NT 
     1) 146 Brown, Gabby                2) 137 Batchelor, Hayley          
     3) 136 Huling, Yazmin              4) 147 Adams, Sariah              
     5) 138 Coffelt, Destiny            6) 128 Stewart, Sydney            
     7) 139 Valenta, Kat                8) 133 Harris, Tamiya             
  5  Baker Middle School  'A'                                  NT 
     1) 84 Whitley, Bresauna            2) 79 Cox, Kayla                  
     3) 75 Beckham, Joanna              4) 87 Staggers, Ant'tanasia       
     5) 83 Lopez, Stephanie             6)                                
  6  Aaron Cohn Middle School  'A'                             NT 
     1) 32 Harris, Mallory              2) 29 Conley, Brianna             
     3) 33 Rembert, Ceylani             4) 31 Day, Alexis                 
  7  Rothschild Leadership Academy  'B'                        NT 
     1) 125 Thompson, Janessa           2) 102 Wright, Amiya              
     3) 101 Bell, Alexis                4) 116 Cochran, Olivia            
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (7)
===============================================================================
Monday 4/4/2016 - 6:40 PM
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rothschild Leadership Academy  'B'                        NT 
     1) 109 Henry, Jaquan               2) 100 Tatum, Andrew              
     3) 98 Clemons, Abreun              4) 99 Tatum, Andre                
  2  Aaron Cohn Middle School  'B'                             NT 
     1) 30 Myers, Jonah                 2) 64 Price, Chance               
     3) 60 Johnson, Raefe               4) 51 Briscoe, Grant              
  3  Baker Middle School  'A'                                  NT 
     1) 88 Abdur-Rhashid, Jamel         2) 91 Rowell, Emmanuel            
     3) 72 Dixon, Randall               4) 92 Tells, Jarvis               
  4  Rothschild Leadership Academy  'A'                        NT 
     1) 110 McCoy, Khiari               2) 104 Boggus, Tashawn            
     3) 112 Stephens, Jon               4) 97 Johnson, Willie             
  5  Aaron Cohn Middle School  'A'                             NT 
     1) 58 Desrosier, Sean              2) 57 Derrick, Cameron            
     3) 53 Calhoun, Preston             4) 62 Lockett, Treyvon            
  6  Harris County Carver  'A'                                 NT 
     1) 151 Bolles, Landon              2) 163 Sweet, Cordell             
     3) 165 Terry, Brandon              4) 153 Chambers, James            
  7  Baker Middle School  'B'                                  NT 
     1) 96 Watson, Muhannad             2) 89 Harris, Xzayver             
     3) 74 Thompson, Justin             4) 73 McCrary, Javeon