Licensed to High Performance Timing, LLC - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/3/2016 09:13 PM
              MCSD Middle School Meet - April 4, 2016 - 4/4/2016               
                                Kinnett Stadium                                
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls Long Jump (9)
===============================================================================
Monday 4/4/2016 - 5:15 PM
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    118 Lee, Aalonnah                    Rothschild               ND 
  2    120 McKinney, Deyanna                Rothschild               ND 
  3     86 Morris, Sarai                    BMS                      ND 
  4    141 Henderson, Lakisha               Harris County            ND 
  5    140 McMillan, A'Lexiah               Harris County            ND 
  6     34 Lipscomb, Zykeria                Aaron Cohn               ND 
  7     81 Darnell, Arnay                   BMS                      ND 
  8     43 Solomon, Prionna                 Aaron Cohn               ND 
  9     84 Whitley, Bresauna                BMS                      ND 
 
Event 2  Boys Long Jump (9)
===============================================================================
Monday 4/4/2016 - 5:15 PM
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    110 McCoy, Khiari                    Rothschild               ND 
  2    112 Stephens, Jon                    Rothschild               ND 
  3     88 Abdur-Rhashid, Jamel             BMS                      ND 
  4    165 Terry, Brandon                   Harris County            ND 
  5    161 Smith, Jadon                     Harris County            ND 
  6     92 Tells, Jarvis                    BMS                      ND 
  7     91 Rowell, Emmanuel                 BMS                      ND 
  8     64 Price, Chance                    Aaron Cohn               ND 
  9     62 Lockett, Treyvon                 Aaron Cohn               ND 
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw (9)
===============================================================================
Monday 4/4/2016 - 5:15 PM
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    121 Moore, Airriana                  Rothschild               ND 
  2    123 Smith, Maya                      Rothschild               ND 
  3     49 Williams, Amari                  Aaron Cohn               ND 
  4    149 Overton, Stephanie               Harris County            ND 
  5    148 Juroff, Ashtyn                   Harris County            ND 
  6     77 Berk, Markashiza                 BMS                      ND 
  7     76 Branch, Kiana                    BMS                      ND 
  8     45 Thomas, Cydney                   Aaron Cohn               ND 
  9     85 Hernandez, Cindy                 BMS                      ND 
 
Event 4  Boys Discus Throw (9)
===============================================================================
Monday 4/4/2016 - 5:15 PM
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    111 Sellers, Jaylin                  Rothschild               ND 
  2    126 Thomas, Jeremiah                 Rothschild               ND 
  3     61 Jones, Derrick                   Aaron Cohn               ND 
  4    158 Lowe, Kaleb                      Harris County            ND 
  5    157 Dumas, Colby                     Harris County            ND 
  6     94 Wright, Tyrone                   BMS                      ND 
  7     90 Rivers, Christain                BMS                      ND 
  8     55 Cook, Mason                      Aaron Cohn               ND 
  9     95 Wimberley, Vick                  BMS                      ND 
 
Event 5  Girls Shot Put (9)
===============================================================================
Monday 4/4/2016 - 5:15 PM
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    116 Cochran, Olivia                  Rothschild               ND 
  2    121 Moore, Airriana                  Rothschild               ND 
  3     85 Hernandez, Cindy                 BMS                      ND 
  4    149 Overton, Stephanie               Harris County            ND 
  5    148 Juroff, Ashtyn                   Harris County            ND 
  6     77 Berk, Markashiza                 BMS                      ND 
  7     76 Branch, Kiana                    BMS                      ND 
  8     47 Vaughn, Christine                Aaron Cohn               ND 
  9     45 Thomas, Cydney                   Aaron Cohn               ND 
 
Event 6  Boys Shot Put (9)
===============================================================================
Monday 4/4/2016 - 5:15 PM
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    106 Cooper, Tyrese                   Rothschild               ND 
  2    126 Thomas, Jeremiah                 Rothschild               ND 
  3     68 Vaughn, Brandon                  Aaron Cohn               ND 
  4    160 Smith, Javion                    Harris County            ND 
  5    157 Dumas, Colby                     Harris County            ND 
  6     94 Wright, Tyrone                   BMS                      ND 
  7     90 Rivers, Christain                BMS                      ND 
  8     65 Seegar, Hendon                   Aaron Cohn               ND 
  9     95 Wimberley, Vick                  BMS                      ND 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run (12)
===============================================================================
Monday 4/4/2016 - 5:25 PM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    119 Martin, Dominiqua                Rothschild               NT 
  2    124 Taylor, Ja'Keevia                Rothschild               NT 
  3     46 Twigg, Lily                      Aaron Cohn               NT 
  4    142 Lancaster, Violet                Harris County            NT 
  5    147 Adams, Sariah                    Harris County            NT 
  6    127 Boykins, Janyna                  Rothschild               NT 
  7     80 Cox, Zahkiyah                    BMS                      NT 
  8     82 Gordillio, Aususena              BMS                      NT 
  9     75 Beckham, Joanna                  BMS                      NT 
 10     35 Bright, Jennifer                 Aaron Cohn               NT 
 11     38 Gray, Jane                       Aaron Cohn               NT 
 12     83 Lopez, Stephanie                 BMS                      NT 
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run (13)
===============================================================================
Monday 4/4/2016 - 5:35 PM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    109 Henry, Jaquan                    Rothschild               NT 
  2    111 Sellers, Jaylin                  Rothschild               NT 
  3    103 Batie, Elijah                    Rothschild               NT 
  4    105 Chaney, Cedric                   Rothschild               NT 
  5    151 Bolles, Landon                   Harris County            NT 
  6    166 Vinson, Jeffrey                  Harris County            NT 
  7    113 Tate, Sabian                     Rothschild               NT 
  8     96 Watson, Muhannad                 BMS                      NT 
  9     50 Bell, Phillip                    Aaron Cohn               NT 
 10     93 Marshall, Mikeleon               BMS                      NT 
 11     54 Clayton, Isaiah                  Aaron Cohn               NT 
 12     63 Myers, Max                       Aaron Cohn               NT 
 13     52 Cady, Jake                       Aaron Cohn               NT 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (7)
===============================================================================
Monday 4/4/2016 - 5:45 PM
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Rothschild Leadership Academy  'A'                        NT 
     1) 115 Carr, Dashara               2) 117 King, Jaila                
     3) 120 McKinney, Deyanna           4) 118 Lee, Aalonnah              
  2  Baker Middle School  'B'                                  NT 
     1) 80 Cox, Zahkiyah                2) 77 Berk, Markashiza            
     3) 86 Morris, Sarai                4) 70 Bryant, Jakaliah            
  3  Harris County Carver  'A'                                 NT 
     1) 140 McMillan, A'Lexiah          2) 130 Perry, Lela                
     3) 134 Elder, Shaniya              4) 131 Braddock, Jasmine          
     5) 146 Brown, Gabby                6) 141 Henderson, Lakisha         
     7) 129 Maddox, Madison             8) 132 Cox, Dakota                
  4  Rothschild Leadership Academy  'B'                        NT 
     1) 102 Wright, Amiya               2) 125 Thompson, Janessa          
     3) 101 Bell, Alexis                4) 116 Cochran, Olivia            
  5  Aaron Cohn Middle School  'B'                             NT 
     1) 29 Conley, Brianna              2) 39 Hawkins, Gabby              
     3) 42 Savage, Jernise              4) 41 Kea, Ti'Yonna               
  6  Aaron Cohn Middle School  'A'                             NT 
     1) 34 Lipscomb, Zykeria            2) 33 Rembert, Ceylani            
     3) 31 Day, Alexis                  4) 32 Harris, Mallory             
  7  Baker Middle School  'A'                                  NT 
     1) 79 Cox, Kayla                   2) 78 Bonds, Janyla               
     3) 81 Darnell, Arnay               4) 87 Staggers, Ant'tanasia       
     5) 71 Matthews, Ceirra             6)                                
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (7)
===============================================================================
Monday 4/4/2016 - 5:50 PM
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Rothschild Leadership Academy  'A'                        NT 
     1) 110 McCoy, Khiari               2) 104 Boggus, Tashawn            
     3) 112 Stephens, Jon               4) 97 Johnson, Willie             
  2  Baker Middle School  'B'                                  NT 
     1) 96 Watson, Muhannad             2) 89 Harris, Xzayver             
     3) 74 Thompson, Justin             4) 72 Dixon, Randall              
  3  Harris County Carver  'A'                                 NT 
     1) 161 Smith, Jadon                2) 163 Sweet, Cordell             
     3) 135 Wadley, Detrich             4) 165 Terry, Brandon             
  4  Rothschild Leadership Academy  'B'                        NT 
     1) 109 Henry, Jaquan               2) 100 Tatum, Andrew              
     3) 98 Clemons, Abreun              4) 99 Tatum, Andre                
  5  Aaron Cohn Middle School  'B'                             NT 
     1) 59 Jackson, Malachi             2) 56 Coyle, Carnell              
     3) 30 Myers, Jonah                 4) 60 Johnson, Raefe              
  6  Aaron Cohn Middle School  'A'                             NT 
     1) 58 Desrosier, Sean              2) 62 Lockett, Treyvon            
     3) 67 Stinson, Kenadie             4) 53 Calhoun, Preston            
  7  Baker Middle School  'A'                                  NT 
     1) 88 Abdur-Rhashid, Jamel         2) 91 Rowell, Emmanuel            
     3) 92 Tells, Jarvis                4) 73 McCrary, Javeon             
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash (11)
===============================================================================
Monday 4/4/2016 - 5:55 PM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    118 Lee, Aalonnah                    Rothschild               NT 
  2    122 Richardson, Jayda                Rothschild               NT 
  3     87 Staggers, Ant'tanasia            BMS                      NT 
  4    144 Nunez, Amaya                     Harris County            NT 
  5    145 Grillo, Dejahna                  Harris County            NT 
  6    125 Thompson, Janessa                Rothschild               NT 
  7     34 Lipscomb, Zykeria                Aaron Cohn               NT 
  8     84 Whitley, Bresauna                BMS                      NT 
  9     81 Darnell, Arnay                   BMS                      NT 
 10     48 Washington, Janeilia             Aaron Cohn               NT 
 11     41 Kea, Ti'Yonna                    Aaron Cohn               NT 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash (10)
===============================================================================
Monday 4/4/2016 - 6:00 PM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    108 Goodwin, Raashon                 Rothschild               NT 
  2    126 Thomas, Jeremiah                 Rothschild               NT 
  3    107 Flowers, Quatarius               Rothschild               NT 
  4    164 Tasby, Kylil                     Harris County            NT 
  5    150 Bamigboye, Thomas                Harris County            NT 
  6     58 Desrosier, Sean                  Aaron Cohn               NT 
  7     60 Johnson, Raefe                   Aaron Cohn               NT 
  8     92 Tells, Jarvis                    BMS                      NT 
  9     89 Harris, Xzayver                  BMS                      NT 
 10     62 Lockett, Treyvon                 Aaron Cohn               NT 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash (8)
===============================================================================
Monday 4/4/2016 - 6:05 PM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    118 Lee, Aalonnah                    Rothschild               NT 
  2    115 Carr, Dashara                    Rothschild               NT 
  3    146 Brown, Gabby                     Harris County            NT 
  4    140 McMillan, A'Lexiah               Harris County            NT 
  5     79 Cox, Kayla                       BMS                      NT 
  6     78 Bonds, Janyla                    BMS                      NT 
  7     33 Rembert, Ceylani                 Aaron Cohn               NT 
  8     32 Harris, Mallory                  Aaron Cohn               NT 
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash (8)
===============================================================================
Monday 4/4/2016 - 6:10 PM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    110 McCoy, Khiari                    Rothschild               NT 
  2    104 Boggus, Tashawn                  Rothschild               NT 
  3    165 Terry, Brandon                   Harris County            NT 
  4    161 Smith, Jadon                     Harris County            NT 
  5     59 Jackson, Malachi                 Aaron Cohn               NT 
  6     91 Rowell, Emmanuel                 BMS                      NT 
  7     88 Abdur-Rhashid, Jamel             BMS                      NT 
  8     67 Stinson, Kenadie                 Aaron Cohn               NT 
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run (19)
===============================================================================
Monday 4/4/2016 - 6:15 PM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    124 Taylor, Ja'Keevia                Rothschild               NT 
  2    119 Martin, Dominiqua                Rothschild               NT 
  3    136 Huling, Yazmin                   Harris County            NT 
  4     46 Twigg, Lily                      Aaron Cohn               NT 
  5     85 Hernandez, Cindy                 BMS                      NT 
  6    142 Lancaster, Violet                Harris County            NT 
  7    139 Valenta, Kat                     Harris County            NT 
  8    143 Barker, Shelby                   Harris County            NT 
  9    137 Batchelor, Hayley                Harris County            NT 
 10    138 Coffelt, Destiny                 Harris County            NT 
 11     37 Earls, Yolonda                   Aaron Cohn               NT 
 12     36 Cannon, Kerwin                   Aaron Cohn               NT 
 13     38 Gray, Jane                       Aaron Cohn               NT 
 14     82 Gordillio, Aususena              BMS                      NT 
 15     35 Bright, Jennifer                 Aaron Cohn               NT 
 16     42 Savage, Jernise                  Aaron Cohn               NT 
 17     44 Stathums, Saliyah                Aaron Cohn               NT 
 18     84 Whitley, Bresauna                BMS                      NT 
 19     40 Heitmueller, Maggie              Aaron Cohn               NT 
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run (23)
===============================================================================
Monday 4/4/2016 - 6:20 PM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    152 Caldwell, David                  Harris County            NT 
  2    114 Williams, Denelleon              Rothschild               NT 
  3    154 Clark, Patrick                   Harris County            NT 
  4    109 Henry, Jaquan                    Rothschild               NT 
  5    107 Flowers, Quatarius               Rothschild               NT 
  6    113 Tate, Sabian                     Rothschild               NT 
  7    167 Heman, Nevan                     Harris County            NT 
  8    162 Spruce, John-Michael             Harris County            NT 
  9    168 Dorrill, Keegan                  Harris County            NT 
 10    156 Covan, Max                       Harris County            NT 
 11    155 Cotto, Charles                   Harris County            NT 
 12    159 Monroe, Grant                    Harris County            NT 
 13     52 Cady, Jake                       Aaron Cohn               NT 
 14     51 Briscoe, Grant                   Aaron Cohn               NT 
 15     54 Clayton, Isaiah                  Aaron Cohn               NT 
 16     93 Marshall, Mikeleon               BMS                      NT 
 17     92 Tells, Jarvis                    BMS                      NT 
 18     50 Bell, Phillip                    Aaron Cohn               NT 
 19    103 Batie, Elijah                    Rothschild               NT 
 20     66 Stewart, Kalid                   Aaron Cohn               NT 
 21    105 Chaney, Cedric                   Rothschild               NT 
 22     57 Derrick, Cameron                 Aaron Cohn               NT 
 23     63 Myers, Max                       Aaron Cohn               NT 
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash (8)
===============================================================================
Monday 4/4/2016 - 5:15 PM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    118 Lee, Aalonnah                    Rothschild               NT 
  2    117 King, Jaila                      Rothschild               NT 
  3    141 Henderson, Lakisha               Harris County            NT 
  4    140 McMillan, A'Lexiah               Harris County            NT 
  5     79 Cox, Kayla                       BMS                      NT 
  6     78 Bonds, Janyla                    BMS                      NT 
  7     39 Hawkins, Gabby                   Aaron Cohn               NT 
  8     31 Day, Alexis                      Aaron Cohn               NT 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash (8)
===============================================================================
Monday 4/4/2016 - 5:20 PM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    112 Stephens, Jon                    Rothschild               NT 
  2    110 McCoy, Khiari                    Rothschild               NT 
  3    163 Sweet, Cordell                   Harris County            NT 
  4    153 Chambers, James                  Harris County            NT 
  5     53 Calhoun, Preston                 Aaron Cohn               NT 
  6     91 Rowell, Emmanuel                 BMS                      NT 
  7     88 Abdur-Rhashid, Jamel             BMS                      NT 
  8     56 Coyle, Carnell                   Aaron Cohn               NT 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (7)
===============================================================================
Monday 4/4/2016 - 6:30 PM
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Rothschild Leadership Academy  'A'                        NT 
     1) 115 Carr, Dashara               2) 117 King, Jaila                
     3) 120 McKinney, Deyanna           4) 118 Lee, Aalonnah              
  2  Baker Middle School  'B'                                  NT 
     1) 71 Matthews, Ceirra             2) 69 Brown, Nyla                 
     3) 81 Darnell, Arnay               4) 70 Bryant, Jakaliah            
     5) 80 Cox, Zahkiyah                6)                                
  3  Harris County Carver  'A'                                 NT 
     1) 146 Brown, Gabby                2) 137 Batchelor, Hayley          
     3) 136 Huling, Yazmin              4) 147 Adams, Sariah              
     5) 138 Coffelt, Destiny            6) 128 Stewart, Sydney            
     7) 139 Valenta, Kat                8) 133 Harris, Tamiya             
  4  Rothschild Leadership Academy  'B'                        NT 
     1) 125 Thompson, Janessa           2) 102 Wright, Amiya              
     3) 101 Bell, Alexis                4) 116 Cochran, Olivia            
  5  Aaron Cohn Middle School  'B'                             NT 
     1) 48 Washington, Janeilia         2) 34 Lipscomb, Zykeria           
     3) 44 Stathums, Saliyah            4) 41 Kea, Ti'Yonna               
  6  Aaron Cohn Middle School  'A'                             NT 
     1) 32 Harris, Mallory              2) 29 Conley, Brianna             
     3) 33 Rembert, Ceylani             4) 31 Day, Alexis                 
  7  Baker Middle School  'A'                                  NT 
     1) 84 Whitley, Bresauna            2) 79 Cox, Kayla                  
     3) 75 Beckham, Joanna              4) 87 Staggers, Ant'tanasia       
     5) 83 Lopez, Stephanie             6)                                
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (7)
===============================================================================
Monday 4/4/2016 - 6:40 PM
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Rothschild Leadership Academy  'A'                        NT 
     1) 110 McCoy, Khiari               2) 104 Boggus, Tashawn            
     3) 112 Stephens, Jon               4) 97 Johnson, Willie             
  2  Baker Middle School  'B'                                  NT 
     1) 96 Watson, Muhannad             2) 89 Harris, Xzayver             
     3) 74 Thompson, Justin             4) 73 McCrary, Javeon             
  3  Harris County Carver  'A'                                 NT 
     1) 151 Bolles, Landon              2) 163 Sweet, Cordell             
     3) 165 Terry, Brandon              4) 153 Chambers, James            
  4  Rothschild Leadership Academy  'B'                        NT 
     1) 109 Henry, Jaquan               2) 100 Tatum, Andrew              
     3) 98 Clemons, Abreun              4) 99 Tatum, Andre                
  5  Aaron Cohn Middle School  'B'                             NT 
     1) 30 Myers, Jonah                 2) 64 Price, Chance               
     3) 60 Johnson, Raefe               4) 51 Briscoe, Grant              
  6  Aaron Cohn Middle School  'A'                             NT 
     1) 58 Desrosier, Sean              2) 57 Derrick, Cameron            
     3) 53 Calhoun, Preston             4) 62 Lockett, Treyvon            
  7  Baker Middle School  'A'                                  NT 
     1) 88 Abdur-Rhashid, Jamel         2) 91 Rowell, Emmanuel            
     3) 72 Dixon, Randall               4) 92 Tells, Jarvis