Licensed to High Performance Timing, LLC - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/9/2016 09:36 AM
                     MCSD Meet - March 9, 2016 - 3/9/2016                      
                                Kinnett Stadium                                
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump (8)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    213 Allison, Alexis                  Hardaway            5-00.00 
  2    141 Jakes, Caitlyn                   Northside           4-08.00 
  3    260 Wicker, Tazhma                   Spencer             4-08.00 
  4    176 Jones, Alicia                    Hardaway            4-06.00 
  5    166 Taylor, Sienna                   Northside           4-04.00 
  6    272 Miller, Deja                     Spencer             4-02.00 
  7    214 Cosby, Taboshia                  Hardaway                 NH 
  8     19 Lewis, Tatyanna                  Central                  NH 
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump (8)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    128 Jackson, Jerel                   Northside           5-10.00 
  2    143 Mitchell, Tyrris                 Northside           5-10.00 
  3    282 Thomas, Khalil                   Spencer             5-06.00 
  4    268 Williams, Ryan                   Spencer             5-06.00 
  5    248 Seldon, Jordan                   Carver              5-04.00 
  6    175 Thomas, Stevan                   Hardaway            5-00.00 
  7    182 Hicks, Deyon                     Hardaway                 NH 
  8    181 Albright, Clyde                  Hardaway                 NH 
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault (4)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    131 Ingram, Romie                    Northside           6-06.00 
  2    195 Burns, Danazia                   Hardaway                 NH 
  3    196 Dent, Rena                       Hardaway                 NH 
  4    209 Mitchell, Yvonne                 Hardaway                 NH 
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault (4)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    124 Schintgen, Christopher           Northside           8-06.00 
  2    173 Chester, Austin                  Hardaway            8-06.00 
  3    216 Allen, Ian                       Hardaway                 NH 
  4    204 larkin, tyler                    Hardaway                 NH 
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    140 Sears, Samyzia                   Northside          15-08.00 
  2    272 Miller, Deja                     Spencer            14-00.00 
  3    166 Taylor, Sienna                   Northside          13-10.50 
  4    164 Sanders, Jasmine                 Northside                ND 
  5    141 Jakes, Caitlyn                   Northside                ND 
  6    197 Dixon, Dinah                     Hardaway                 ND 
  7    214 Cosby, Taboshia                  Hardaway                 ND 
  8     13 Davis, Kayla                     Central                  ND 
  9     34 Campbell, Denasia                Central                  ND 
 10    183 Abel, Amani                      Hardaway                 ND 
 11      5 Jackson, Rachel                  Central                  ND 
 12    100 Garrison, Leminnie               Chattco                  ND 
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    265 Hubbard, Dashae                  Spencer            21-04.75 
  2    143 Mitchell, Tyrris                 Northside          21-04.75 
  3    162 Graham, Darius                   Northside          20-09.75 
  4    252 Vigil, Sacred                    Carver             20-09.50 
  5    109 Guy, Micheal                     Chattco            20-05.00 
  6    127 Austin, Jamar                    Northside          19-09.25 
  7    185 Edmonds, Julian                  Hardaway           19-05.00 
  8    248 Seldon, Jordan                   Carver             19-01.00 
  9    175 Thomas, Stevan                   Hardaway           18-09.00 
 10    270 Bradley, Dontae                  Spencer            16-11.25 
 11    108 Deliane, Nakia                   Chattco                  ND 
 12    139 Brown, Shamar                    Northside                ND 
 13    282 Thomas, Khalil                   Spencer                  ND 
 14     23 Delince, Karon                   Central                  ND 
 15    106 Woods, Kywan                     Chattco                  ND 
 16    191 Ray, Maurice                     Hardaway                 ND 
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump (6)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    272 Miller, Deja                     Spencer            28-04.00 
  2    214 Cosby, Taboshia                  Hardaway                 ND 
  3    187 Sellers, Jailyn                  Hardaway                 ND 
  4    166 Taylor, Sienna                   Northside                ND 
  5     19 Lewis, Tatyanna                  Central                  ND 
  6    183 Abel, Amani                      Hardaway                 ND 
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    252 Vigil, Sacred                    Carver             42-02.00 
  2    248 Seldon, Jordan                   Carver             42-01.00 
  3    128 Jackson, Jerel                   Northside          40-09.00 
  4    127 Austin, Jamar                    Northside          40-08.50 
  5    139 Brown, Shamar                    Northside          38-09.50 
  6    175 Thomas, Stevan                   Hardaway           38-05.00 
  7    270 Bradley, Dontae                  Spencer            36-04.00 
  8    104 Woods, Dishaun                   Chattco            34-10.00 
  9      8 Anderson, Lavon                  Central                  ND 
 10    185 Edmonds, Julian                  Hardaway                 ND 
 11    132 Abeyta, Jacob                    Northside                ND 
 12    191 Ray, Maurice                     Hardaway                 ND 
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    141 Jakes, Caitlyn                   Northside            100-00 
  2    130 Herndon, Jasmine                 Northside             84-01 
  3    142 Herndon, Jessica                 Northside             77-04 
  4    112 Williams, Tanyia                 Chattco               71-08 
  5     14 Franklin, Akili                  Central               69-10 
  6    157 Bruno, Camille                   Northside             64-10 
  7    271 Luttrell, Asha                   Spencer               59-08 
  8    113 Steward, Ikeria                  Chattco            51-08.75 
  9    273 Small, Kashjah                   Spencer               51-02 
 10    114 Crouse, Neja                     Chattco               43-04 
 11    234 Holloway, Maliyah                Carver                   ND 
 12    196 Dent, Rena                       Hardaway                 ND 
 13    239 Major, Alecia                    Carver                   ND 
 14    221 Jackson, Jailynn                 Hardaway                 ND 
 15     16 Gary, Ashleign                   Central                  ND 
 16     15 Gary, Adrianna                   Central                  ND 
 17    194 Adams, Genesis                   Hardaway                 ND 
 18    222 Johnson, Katriona                Hardaway                 ND 
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    169 Haslem, Duke                     Northside            135-07 
  2    168 Robinson, Kashawn                Northside         112-07.50 
  3    277 Murray, Robert                   Spencer              112-03 
  4    211 Dunham, Adrian                   Hardaway          110-11.50 
  5    230 Dawson, Dashawn                  Carver                99-00 
  6    181 Albright, Clyde                  Hardaway           96-01.50 
  7     12 Daniel, Dru                      Central               90-10 
  8    134 Glisson, Gage                    Northside             90-04 
  9    156 Cail, Cason                      Northside             85-10 
 10    269 Gorman, Christopher              Spencer               76-04 
 11    110 Gonzalez, Bailey                 Chattco               66-06 
 12    263 Cox, Robert                      Spencer            43-05.50 
 13     32 Boyett, Ryan                     Central                  ND 
 14    205 White, Jason                     Hardaway                 ND 
 15     31 Truner, Ravuaghn                 Central                  ND 
 16    105 Walton, Tyler                    Chattco                  ND 
 17    224 Pollard, Xavier                  Hardaway                 ND 
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    234 Holloway, Maliyah                Carver             36-04.00 
  2    130 Herndon, Jasmine                 Northside          34-04.00 
  3    142 Herndon, Jessica                 Northside          30-05.00 
  4    262 Garrett, J'Kierreia              Spencer            25-11.50 
  5    271 Luttrell, Asha                   Spencer            24-04.00 
  6    239 Major, Alecia                    Carver             24-01.50 
  7    113 Steward, Ikeria                  Chattco            23-11.00 
  8    165 Varnum, Lajacia                  Northside          23-10.00 
  9    112 Williams, Tanyia                 Chattco            21-05.50 
 10     14 Franklin, Akili                  Central            21-02.50 
 11    273 Small, Kashjah                   Spencer            20-03.25 
 12    114 Crouse, Neja                     Chattco            18-05.00 
 13     16 Gary, Ashleign                   Central                  ND 
 14    221 Jackson, Jailynn                 Hardaway                 ND 
 15     15 Gary, Adrianna                   Central                  ND 
 16    196 Dent, Rena                       Hardaway                 ND 
 17    194 Adams, Genesis                   Hardaway                 ND 
 18    222 Johnson, Katriona                Hardaway                 ND 
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    169 Haslem, Duke                     Northside          42-01.50 
  2    277 Murray, Robert                   Spencer            38-10.00 
  3    211 Dunham, Adrian                   Hardaway           34-11.00 
  4    263 Cox, Robert                      Spencer            34-09.00 
  5    134 Glisson, Gage                    Northside          34-09.00 
  6    137 Pierce, William                  Northside          34-06.50 
  7    156 Cail, Cason                      Northside          31-01.00 
  8    237 Johnson, Lyndon                  Carver                   ND 
  9    218 Lee, Marco                       Hardaway                 ND 
 10     32 Boyett, Ryan                     Central                  ND 
 11    205 White, Jason                     Hardaway                 ND 
 12     31 Truner, Ravuaghn                 Central                  ND 
 13    105 Walton, Tyler                    Chattco                  ND 
 14    110 Gonzalez, Bailey                 Chattco                  ND 
 15    224 Pollard, Xavier                  Hardaway                 ND 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (10)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Northside High School  'A'                             49.11 
     1) 146 Hill, Ariel                 2) 122 Nix, Erin                  
     3) 167 Marshall, Tylisa            4) 140 Sears, Samyzia             
  2  Hardaway High School  'A'                              49.35 
     1) 202 Sweat, Tiara                2) 197 Dixon, Dinah               
     3) 199 McCory, Ebonee              4) 178 Peaches, Tira              
  3  Carver High School  'A'                                49.63 
     1) 245 Reese, Alycia               2) 247 Scovil, Diamond            
     3) 249 Thomas, Lakeria             4) 240 Martin, Ivori              
  4  Central High School (Pc)  'A'                          50.10 
     1) 4 Carpenter, Faith              2) 34 Campbell, Denasia           
     3) 13 Davis, Kayla                 4) 5 Jackson, Rachel              
  5  Northside High School  'B'                             52.87 
     1) 164 Sanders, Jasmine            2) 155 Saunders, Carmela          
     3) 163 Maddox, Jamiya              4) 145 Slaughter, Dayja           
  6  Central High School (Pc)  'B'                          53.20 
     1) 33 Frank, Vennessa              2) 17 Kinard, Kinadee             
     3) 3 Patterson, Rashaun            4) 22 Williams, Derkiah           
  7  Carver High School  'B'                                54.30 
     1) 235 Jenkins, Ashanti            2) 243 Porter, Daysha             
     3) 238 Keys, Kiera                 4) 226 King, Charessa             
  8  Hardaway High School  'B'                                 NT 
     1) 200 Moura, Delahna              2) 206 Fletcher, Nya              
     3) 184 Albright, Jozalyn           4) 176 Jones, Alicia              
  9  Hardaway High School  'C'                                 NT 
     1) 194 Adams, Genesis              2) 198 Hawkins, Brittany          
     3) 187 Sellers, Jailyn             4) 196 Dent, Rena                 
 10  Chattahoochee County  'A'                                 NT 
     1) 100 Garrison, Leminnie          2) 101 Riggins, Ardaiju           
     3) 103 Woods, Brianna              4) 112 Williams, Tanyia           
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (10)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Hardaway High School  'A'                              42.62 
     1) 191 Ray, Maurice                2) 190 Ellerbee, Ja'Kobe          
     3) 182 Hicks, Deyon                4) 179 James, Emmanuel            
  2  Carver High School  'A'                                42.95 
     1) 228 Beasley, U.S.               2) 241 McFolley, Kameron          
     3) 250 Tymes, Kwandon              4) 252 Vigil, Sacred              
  3  Central High School (Pc)  'A'                          43.30 
     1) 8 Anderson, Lavon               2) 12 Daniel, Dru                 
     3) 23 Delince, Karon               4) 18 Jones, JaPrentiss           
  4  Northside High School  'A'                             43.50 
     1) 129 Askew, Tyler                2) 127 Austin, Jamar              
     3) 136 Holiday, Jaylin             4) 143 Mitchell, Tyrris           
  5  Northside High School  'B'                             44.26 
     1) 159 Tanksley, Alec              2) 139 Brown, Shamar              
     3) 162 Graham, Darius              4) 152 Lewis, Matthew             
  6  Northside High School  'C'                             45.37 
     1) 118 Adams, Marshaun             2) 117 Childres, Tyree            
     3) 133 Gathers, Malik              4) 135 Gwinn III, Eric            
  7  Carver High School  'B'                                45.41 
     1) 225 Cunningham, Jacolbi         2) 242 Patrick, Christion         
     3) 232 Hatchett, Jacolbie          4) 248 Seldon, Jordan             
  8  Chattahoochee County  'A'                              46.61 
     1) 108 Deliane, Nakia              2) 109 Guy, Micheal               
     3) 105 Walton, Tyler               4) 104 Woods, Dishaun             
  9  Hardaway High School  'C'                                 NT 
     1) 205 White, Jason                2) 193 Thomas, Jakhari            
     3) 181 Albright, Clyde             4) 189 Dixon, Courtland           
 10  Hardaway High School  'B'                                 NT 
     1) 192 Salas, Monthedio            2) 175 Thomas, Stevan             
     3) 185 Edmonds, Julian             4) 207 Thomas, Xavier             
 
Event 15  Girls 1600 Meter Run (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    125 Gray, Tia                        Northside           5:45.62 
  2    126 Gonzalez, Marisa                 Northside           6:13.66 
  3    258 Sadler, Ariel                    Spencer             6:14.60 
  4    131 Ingram, Romie                    Northside           6:19.28 
  5      4 Carpenter, Faith                 Central             6:26.62 
  6    174 Smith, Natalie                   Hardaway            7:01.88 
  7    212 Coleman, Tatyana                 Hardaway            7:02.33 
  8    161 Rodriquez, Isabelle              Northside           7:35.79 
  9    274 Stephen, Quatajiana              Spencer             7:38.04 
 10    227 Baldwin, Quennetta               Carver              7:39.71 
 11    251 Vazquez, Monica                  Carver              7:39.71 
 12    195 Burns, Danazia                   Hardaway                 NT 
 13    220 Allen, Tierra                    Hardaway                 NT 
 14    244 Porter, Deberoah                 Carver                   NT 
 15    201 Stevens, Sandra                  Hardaway                 NT 
 16    223 Waters, Kerra                    Hardaway                 NT 
 17     27 Patterson, Jakia                 Central                  NT 
 18     29 Baught, Reana                    Central                  NT 
 
Event 16  Boys 1600 Meter Run (27)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    121 Kidd, Austin                     Northside           4:33.13 
  2    269 Gorman, Christopher              Spencer             5:02.77 
  3    173 Chester, Austin                  Hardaway            5:02.91 
  4    266 Rounds, Jeremiah                 Spencer             5:04.47 
  5    124 Schintgen, Christopher           Northside           5:15.63 
  6    102 Hernandez, Anthony               Chattco             5:24.29 
  7    138 Walters, Devin                   Northside           5:28.14 
  8    210 Newsom, Nathan                   Hardaway            5:30.63 
  9    150 Forbes, Jack                     Northside           5:32.93 
 10    231 Harris, Kelvin                   Carver              5:45.02 
 11    229 Bilbrew, Brandon                 Carver              5:48.74 
 12    147 Taylor, Tripp                    Northside           5:50.69 
 13    281 Scott, Quenndel                  Spencer             5:57.01 
 14    151 Pritchett, Mathew                Northside           5:57.34 
 15    180 Russ, Korraye                    Hardaway            5:59.06 
 16    107 Robertson, Isaiah                Chattco             6:01.87 
 17     24 Hall, Algery                     Central                  NT 
 18    217 Boyer, Joel                      Hardaway                 NT 
 19    170 Burke, Liam                      Northside                NT 
 20     10 Smith, Tryique                   Central                  NT 
 21      9 Davis, Tyrone                    Central                  NT 
 22    254 Combs, Zach                      Northside                NT 
 23    207 Thomas, Xavier                   Hardaway                 NT 
 24    204 larkin, tyler                    Hardaway                 NT 
 25    110 Gonzalez, Bailey                 Chattco                  NT 
 26     30 Miller, Bruce                    Central                  NT 
 27     99 Horschel, Justin                 Chattco                  NT 
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    259 Hill, Jastonie                   Spencer             1:03.90 
  2    184 Albright, Jozalyn                Hardaway            1:04.41 
  3    176 Jones, Alicia                    Hardaway            1:04.58 
  4    238 Keys, Kiera                      Carver              1:05.12 
  5    261 Williams, Ladaisha               Spencer             1:06.26 
  6     28 Shipp, Karmen                    Central             1:08.33 
  7    145 Slaughter, Dayja                 Northside           1:08.76 
  8    163 Maddox, Jamiya                   Northside           1:22.17 
  9    111 Getter, Myleka                   Chattco             1:42.09 
 10    235 Jenkins, Ashanti                 Carver                   NT 
 11     21 Sellers, Tykira                  Central                  NT 
 12    243 Porter, Daysha                   Carver                   NT 
 13     17 Kinard, Kinadee                  Central                  NT 
 14    103 Woods, Brianna                   Chattco                  NT 
 15    115 Cray, Jazmin                     Chattco                  NT 
 16     33 Frank, Vennessa                  Central                  NT 
 17    202 Sweat, Tiara                     Hardaway                 NT 
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Dash (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1      9 Davis, Tyrone                    Central               51.20 
  2    153 Myrthil, Jonathan                Northside             51.56 
  3    129 Askew, Tyler                     Northside             52.04 
  4    265 Hubbard, Dashae                  Spencer               52.24 
  5    250 Tymes, Kwandon                   Carver                52.77 
  6    268 Williams, Ryan                   Spencer               54.93 
  7    242 Patrick, Christion               Carver                55.07 
  8    135 Gwinn III, Eric                  Northside             56.17 
  9     25 Murff, Darion                    Central             1:00.81 
 10    189 Dixon, Courtland                 Hardaway                 NT 
 11    185 Edmonds, Julian                  Hardaway                 NT 
 12    282 Thomas, Khalil                   Spencer                  NT 
 13    232 Hatchett, Jacolbie               Carver                   NT 
 14    116 Monroe, Isaiah                   Chattco                  NT 
 15     18 Jones, JaPrentiss                Central                  NT 
 16    106 Woods, Kywan                     Chattco                  NT 
 17    158 Dumbuya, Sillah                  Northside                NT 
 18    181 Albright, Clyde                  Hardaway                 NT 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    122 Nix, Erin                        Northside             12.41 
  2    245 Reese, Alycia                    Carver                13.05 
  3    247 Scovil, Diamond                  Carver                13.06 
  4    260 Wicker, Tazhma                   Spencer               13.08 
  5     13 Davis, Kayla                     Central               13.33 
  6    178 Peaches, Tira                    Hardaway              13.47 
  7     22 Williams, Derkiah                Central               13.63 
  8    146 Hill, Ariel                      Northside             13.69 
  9    167 Marshall, Tylisa                 Northside             13.94 
 10    100 Garrison, Leminnie               Chattco               14.57 
 11    197 Dixon, Dinah                     Hardaway                 NT 
 12    199 McCory, Ebonee                   Hardaway                 NT 
 13      4 Carpenter, Faith                 Central                  NT 
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    143 Mitchell, Tyrris                 Northside             11.00 
  2    127 Austin, Jamar                    Northside             11.11 
  3    228 Beasley, U.S.                    Carver                11.24 
  4     12 Daniel, Dru                      Central               11.35 
  5    241 McFolley, Kameron                Carver                11.47 
  6    182 Hicks, Deyon                     Hardaway              11.56 
  7    109 Guy, Micheal                     Chattco               11.62 
  8    267 Mullins, De'Quan                 Spencer               12.00 
  9    190 Ellerbee, Ja'Kobe                Hardaway                 NT 
 10    191 Ray, Maurice                     Hardaway                 NT 
 11    152 Lewis, Matthew                   Northside                NT 
 12     31 Truner, Ravuaghn                 Central                  NT 
 13    264 Hernandez, Jermaine              Spencer                  NT 
 14     23 Delince, Karon                   Central                  NT 
 15    108 Deliane, Nakia                   Chattco                  NT 
 16    105 Walton, Tyler                    Chattco                  NT 
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (8)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    178 Peaches, Tira                    Hardaway              18.62 
  2      6 Lester, Jada                     Central               18.89 
  3    101 Riggins, Ardaiju                 Chattco               22.16 
  4    187 Sellers, Jailyn                  Hardaway                 NT 
  5      7 Lindo, Davornne                  Central                  NT 
  6    275 Williams, Zequaea                Spencer                  NT 
  7     26 Little, Iyana                    Central                  NT 
  8    198 Hawkins, Brittany                Hardaway                 NT 
 
Event 22  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    159 Tanksley, Alec                   Northside             15.46 
  2    172 Stevens, Delray                  Northside             16.48 
  3    128 Jackson, Jerel                   Northside             17.47 
  4    236 Jessie, Cameron                  Carver                18.12 
  5    177 Jackson-Denham, Jamone           Hardaway              20.21 
  6    280 Rodgers, Derrick                 Spencer               21.12 
  7    215 Milian, Juquan                   Hardaway                 NT 
  8    158 Dumbuya, Sillah                  Northside                NT 
  9    116 Monroe, Isaiah                   Chattco                  NT 
 10    179 James, Emmanuel                  Hardaway                 NT 
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run (19)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    125 Gray, Tia                        Northside           2:27.41 
  2    259 Hill, Jastonie                   Spencer             2:30.50 
  3    126 Gonzalez, Marisa                 Northside           2:36.98 
  4    176 Jones, Alicia                    Hardaway            2:40.28 
  5    261 Williams, Ladaisha               Spencer             2:43.84 
  6    184 Albright, Jozalyn                Hardaway            2:45.47 
  7    227 Baldwin, Quennetta               Carver              2:57.99 
  8     11 Burrell, Jazmonik                Central             3:05.48 
  9    249 Thomas, Lakeria                  Carver              3:12.90 
 10    233 Herring, Ivy                     Carver              3:31.16 
 11    157 Bruno, Camille                   Northside           3:34.83 
 12    244 Porter, Deberoah                 Carver                   NT 
 13    183 Abel, Amani                      Hardaway                 NT 
 14    186 Green, Kennedy                   Hardaway                 NT 
 15     35 McNeil, Monica                   Central                  NT 
 16    203 Walker, Thomasine                Hardaway                 NT 
 17     20 Love, Samiah                     Central                  NT 
 18      5 Jackson, Rachel                  Central                  NT 
 19    206 Fletcher, Nya                    Hardaway                 NT 
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run (28)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    153 Myrthil, Jonathan                Northside           2:00.76 
  2    120 Churchwell, Noah                 Northside           2:03.69 
  3     18 Jones, JaPrentiss                Central             2:05.21 
  4    144 Santiago, Jovanni                Northside           2:20.76 
  5    231 Harris, Kelvin                   Carver              2:20.80 
  6    132 Abeyta, Jacob                    Northside           2:21.11 
  7    270 Bradley, Dontae                  Spencer             2:21.32 
  8    123 Williams, Darius                 Northside           2:30.96 
  9    278 Oliveras, Isaiah                 Spencer             2:32.37 
 10     24 Hall, Algery                     Central             2:33.62 
 11    149 Banks, Mason                     Northside           2:34.72 
 12    193 Thomas, Jakhari                  Hardaway                 NT 
 13    219 Marshall, Tra                    Hardaway                 NT 
 14    216 Allen, Ian                       Hardaway                 NT 
 15    192 Salas, Monthedio                 Hardaway                 NT 
 16    276 Moses, Tyrese                    Spencer                  NT 
 17    253 Lomax, LaDainel                  Carver                   NT 
 18    246 Robinson, Julian                 Carver                   NT 
 19    279 Pippens, Antonio                 Spencer                  NT 
 20    107 Robertson, Isaiah                Chattco                  NT 
 21    106 Woods, Kywan                     Chattco                  NT 
 22    110 Gonzalez, Bailey                 Chattco                  NT 
 23    207 Thomas, Xavier                   Hardaway                 NT 
 24    208 Stanley, Tredis                  Hardaway                 NT 
 25    160 Thomas, Darnell                  Northside                NT 
 26    171 Thomas, Myles                    Northside                NT 
 27    150 Forbes, Jack                     Northside                NT 
 28    154 Florence, Eddie                  Northside                NT 
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    122 Nix, Erin                        Northside             26.31 
  2    245 Reese, Alycia                    Carver                26.53 
  3    260 Wicker, Tazhma                   Spencer               26.91 
  4    247 Scovil, Diamond                  Carver                28.51 
  5     22 Williams, Derkiah                Central               29.42 
  6    100 Garrison, Leminnie               Chattco               29.99 
  7    103 Woods, Brianna                   Chattco               30.75 
  8    155 Saunders, Carmela                Northside             31.11 
  9    148 Sparkman, Somone                 Northside             33.83 
 10    115 Cray, Jazmin                     Chattco               37.05 
 11    164 Sanders, Jasmine                 Northside                NT 
 12     33 Frank, Vennessa                  Central                  NT 
 13    262 Garrett, J'Kierreia              Spencer                  NT 
 14     17 Kinard, Kinadee                  Central                  NT 
 15    199 McCory, Ebonee                   Hardaway                 NT 
 16    202 Sweat, Tiara                     Hardaway                 NT 
 17    197 Dixon, Dinah                     Hardaway                 NT 
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    143 Mitchell, Tyrris                 Northside             22.30 
  2    241 McFolley, Kameron                Carver                22.75 
  3     12 Daniel, Dru                      Central               22.78 
  4    182 Hicks, Deyon                     Hardaway              22.99 
  5    250 Tymes, Kwandon                   Carver                23.20 
  6    228 Beasley, U.S.                    Carver                23.44 
  7    136 Holiday, Jaylin                  Northside             23.51 
  8    265 Hubbard, Dashae                  Spencer               23.63 
  9    267 Mullins, De'Quan                 Spencer               24.44 
 10    190 Ellerbee, Ja'Kobe                Hardaway                 NT 
 11    188 Culp, Michael                    Hardaway                 NT 
 12    105 Walton, Tyler                    Chattco                  NT 
 13    108 Deliane, Nakia                   Chattco                  NT 
 14     23 Delince, Karon                   Central                  NT 
 15    139 Brown, Shamar                    Northside                NT 
 16    133 Gathers, Malik                   Northside                NT 
 
Event 27  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1      6 Lester, Jada                     Central               51.53 
  2    145 Slaughter, Dayja                 Northside             57.21 
  3    275 Williams, Zequaea                Spencer               57.71 
  4    101 Riggins, Ardaiju                 Chattco             1:15.82 
  5    235 Jenkins, Ashanti                 Carver                   NT 
  6    194 Adams, Genesis                   Hardaway                 NT 
  7    240 Martin, Ivori                    Carver                   NT 
  8      7 Lindo, Davornne                  Central                  NT 
  9    198 Hawkins, Brittany                Hardaway                 NT 
 10    187 Sellers, Jailyn                  Hardaway                 NT 
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    159 Tanksley, Alec                   Northside             41.29 
  2    172 Stevens, Delray                  Northside             41.88 
  3    109 Guy, Micheal                     Chattco               41.93 
  4    120 Churchwell, Noah                 Northside             42.88 
  5    135 Gwinn III, Eric                  Northside             44.26 
  6    236 Jessie, Cameron                  Carver                45.59 
  7    177 Jackson-Denham, Jamone           Hardaway              45.94 
  8    179 James, Emmanuel                  Hardaway              47.27 
  9    280 Rodgers, Derrick                 Spencer               49.56 
 10    104 Woods, Dishaun                   Chattco               52.20 
 11    242 Patrick, Christion               Carver                   NT 
 12      8 Anderson, Lavon                  Central                  NT 
 13    189 Dixon, Courtland                 Hardaway                 NT 
 
Event 29  Girls 3200 Meter Run (8)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    131 Ingram, Romie                    Northside          13:33.50 
  2    174 Smith, Natalie                   Hardaway           15:22.63 
  3    212 Coleman, Tatyana                 Hardaway           16:27.92 
  4    161 Rodriquez, Isabelle              Northside          16:45.44 
  5    195 Burns, Danazia                   Hardaway                 NT 
  6    203 Walker, Thomasine                Hardaway                 NT 
  7    201 Stevens, Sandra                  Hardaway                 NT 
  8    223 Waters, Kerra                    Hardaway                 NT 
 
Event 30  Boys 3200 Meter Run (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    121 Kidd, Austin                     Northside           9:54.25 
  2    173 Chester, Austin                  Hardaway           10:45.23 
  3    269 Gorman, Christopher              Spencer            11:09.18 
  4    138 Walters, Devin                   Northside          11:56.28 
  5    210 Newsom, Nathan                   Hardaway           12:01.72 
  6    102 Hernandez, Anthony               Chattco            12:38.23 
  7    180 Russ, Korraye                    Hardaway           12:44.41 
  8    147 Taylor, Tripp                    Northside          13:10.02 
  9    276 Moses, Tyrese                    Spencer            14:01.51 
 10    281 Scott, Quenndel                  Spencer            14:47.33 
 11    218 Lee, Marco                       Hardaway                 NT 
 12    217 Boyer, Joel                      Hardaway                 NT 
 13     10 Smith, Tryique                   Central                  NT 
 14    149 Banks, Mason                     Northside                NT 
 15    151 Pritchett, Mathew                Northside                NT 
 16    204 larkin, tyler                    Hardaway                 NT 
 17     99 Horschel, Justin                 Chattco                  NT 
 18    170 Burke, Liam                      Northside                NT 
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (14)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Hardaway High School  'A'                            3:59.32 
     1) 202 Sweat, Tiara                2) 184 Albright, Jozalyn          
     3) 186 Green, Kennedy              4) 176 Jones, Alicia              
  2  Central High School (Pc)  'A'                        4:02.00 
     1) 20 Love, Samiah                 2) 1 Martin, Raylan               
     3) 5 Jackson, Rachel               4) 35 McNeil, Monica              
  3  Spencer High School  'A'                             4:22.33 
     1) 258 Sadler, Ariel               2) 260 Wicker, Tazhma             
     3) 261 Williams, Ladaisha          4) 259 Hill, Jastonie             
  4  Carver High School  'A'                              4:23.02 
     1) 238 Keys, Kiera                 2) 245 Reese, Alycia              
     3) 243 Porter, Daysha              4) 247 Scovil, Diamond            
  5  Central High School (Pc)  'B'                        4:25.00 
     1) 13 Davis, Kayla                 2) 4 Carpenter, Faith             
     3) 21 Sellers, Tykira              4) 33 Frank, Vennessa             
  6  Northside High School  'A'                           4:28.09 
     1) 122 Nix, Erin                   2) 146 Hill, Ariel                
     3) 126 Gonzalez, Marisa            4) 125 Gray, Tia                  
  7  Spencer High School  'B'                             4:44.00 
     1) 262 Garrett, J'Kierreia         2) 272 Miller, Deja               
     3) 275 Williams, Zequaea           4) 256 Eubanks, Trinity           
  8  Northside High School  'B'                           4:46.09 
     1) 148 Sparkman, Somone            2) 145 Slaughter, Dayja           
     3) 167 Marshall, Tylisa            4) 155 Saunders, Carmela          
  9  Carver High School  'B'                              4:52.05 
     1) 249 Thomas, Lakeria             2) 235 Jenkins, Ashanti           
     3) 240 Martin, Ivori               4) 226 King, Charessa             
 10  Northside High School  'C'                           5:00.25 
     1) 119 Birge, Abria                2) 131 Ingram, Romie              
     3) 163 Maddox, Jamiya              4) 164 Sanders, Jasmine           
 11  Chattahoochee County  'A'                                 NT 
     1) 100 Garrison, Leminnie          2) 101 Riggins, Ardaiju           
     3) 112 Williams, Tanyia            4) 103 Woods, Brianna             
 12  Hardaway High School  'C'                                 NT 
     1) 206 Fletcher, Nya               2) 183 Abel, Amani                
     3) 203 Walker, Thomasine           4) 174 Smith, Natalie             
 13  Central High School (Pc)  'C'                             NT 
     1) 11 Burrell, Jazmonik            2) 34 Campbell, Denasia           
     3) 28 Shipp, Karmen                4) 19 Lewis, Tatyanna             
 14  Hardaway High School  'B'                                 NT 
     1) 197 Dixon, Dinah                2) 198 Hawkins, Brittany          
     3) 201 Stevens, Sandra             4) 195 Burns, Danazia             
 
Event 32  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (13)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Hardaway High School  'A'                            3:29.57 
     1) 181 Albright, Clyde             2) 189 Dixon, Courtland           
     3) 208 Stanley, Tredis             4) 185 Edmonds, Julian            
  2  Northside High School  'A'                           3:30.58 
     1) 129 Askew, Tyler                2) 120 Churchwell, Noah           
     3) 143 Mitchell, Tyrris            4) 153 Myrthil, Jonathan          
  3  Spencer High School  'A'                             3:34.97 
     1) 265 Hubbard, Dashae             2) 264 Hernandez, Jermaine        
     3)                                 4) 268 Williams, Ryan             
  4  Northside High School  'B'                           3:40.44 
     1) 133 Gathers, Malik              2) 159 Tanksley, Alec             
     3) 139 Brown, Shamar               4) 127 Austin, Jamar              
  5  Carver High School  'A'                              3:49.83 
     1) 250 Tymes, Kwandon              2) 252 Vigil, Sacred              
     3) 228 Beasley, U.S.               4) 242 Patrick, Christion         
  6  Northside High School  'C'                           3:50.35 
     1) 118 Adams, Marshaun             2) 158 Dumbuya, Sillah            
     3) 152 Lewis, Matthew              4) 117 Childres, Tyree            
  7  Carver High School  'B'                              3:52.52 
     1) 232 Hatchett, Jacolbie          2) 248 Seldon, Jordan             
     3) 246 Robinson, Julian            4) 225 Cunningham, Jacolbi        
  8  Spencer High School  'B'                             3:53.94 
     1) 282 Thomas, Khalil              2) 266 Rounds, Jeremiah           
     3) 270 Bradley, Dontae             4) 269 Gorman, Christopher        
  9  Spencer High School  'C'                             4:18.28 
     1) 255 Reed, Devante               2) 279 Pippens, Antonio           
     3) 278 Oliveras, Isaiah            4) 257 Hill, Michael              
 10  Chattahoochee County  'A'                                 NT 
     1) 108 Deliane, Nakia              2) 104 Woods, Dishaun             
     3) 107 Robertson, Isaiah           4) 106 Woods, Kywan               
 11  Hardaway High School  'C'                                 NT 
     1) 188 Culp, Michael               2) 207 Thomas, Xavier             
     3) 204 larkin, tyler               4) 177 Jackson-Denham, Jamone     
 12  Hardaway High School  'B'                                 NT 
     1) 175 Thomas, Stevan              2) 179 James, Emmanuel            
     3) 173 Chester, Austin             4) 180 Russ, Korraye              
 13  Central High School (Pc)  'A'                             NT 
     1) 8 Anderson, Lavon               2) 18 Jones, JaPrentiss           
     3) 9 Davis, Tyrone                 4) 2 Williams, Kahari