Licensed to High Performance Timing, LLC - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/21/2017 12:03 PM
             7th Annual Adonica Ferguson Relays - 2017 - 2/26/2017             
                           Adonica Ferguson Memorial                           
                               Brookstone School                               
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 204  Men Long Jump (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     21 Gooch, Darin                  JR Central Stat          7.32m 
  2     86 Tolbert, Jalen                SR Columbus St.          6.85m 
  3    109 Blount, David                 NA Morehouse             6.04m 
  4    110 Burns, John                   NA Morehouse             5.90m 
  5     16 Bennett, Chermonte'           SR Central Stat          5.83m 
  6    172 Hubbard, Dashae               FR Tuskegee                 ND 
  7    118 Outten, Carlos                NA Morehouse                ND 
  8    174 Manley, Jamichael             FR Tuskegee                 ND 
  9    175 Reece, Desmond                SR Tuskegee                 ND 
 10    171 Henderson, Austin             FR Tuskegee                 ND 
 11     83 Smith, Anthony                FR Columbus St.             ND 
 12     78 Matthews, Xavier              JR Columbus St.             ND 
 13    116 Hall, Jordan                  FR Morehouse                ND 
 14     68 Blackmon, Nate                FR Columbus St.             ND 
 
Event 205  Women Long Jump (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     32 Bowser, Jazmine               JR Clark Atlant          5.48m 
  2     63 Waters, Kayla                 JR Columbus St.          5.43m 
  3      5 Hollins, Kyhra                JR Central Stat          5.26m 
  4     49 Chapman, Shanila              JR Columbus St.          5.05m 
  5     12 Prewitt-Tuff, Aysia           SR Central Stat          4.68m 
  6     14 Rollins, Jewel                SO Central Stat          4.59m 
  7     13 Robinson, Justice             SR Central Stat          3.72m 
  8    153 Francis, Tselani              FR Tuskegee                 ND 
  9    160 Mclendon, Destiny             SO Tuskegee                 ND 
 10    152 Ford, Ariana                  FR Tuskegee                 ND 
 11     58 Jones, Morgan                 FR Columbus St.             ND 
 12    161 Rollins, Nandi                JR Tuskegee                 ND 
 
Event 208  Men Discus Throw (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    112 Coleman, Montavius            NA Morehouse            45.17m 
  2    111 Butler, Jeffery               NA Morehouse            37.13m 
  3     88 Young, James                  SO Columbus St.         37.11m 
  4     81 Shackelford, Montezz          SO Columbus St.         36.50m 
  5     73 Dempsey, Dylan                SO Columbus St.         30.42m 
  6    168 George, Daryl                 JR Tuskegee                 ND 
  7    169 Hall, Darion                  JR Tuskegee                 ND 
  8    176 Shelton, Kelvin               JR Tuskegee                 ND 
  9    124 Turner, Brandon               FR Morehouse                ND 
 10    119 Ray, Kendrick                 FR Morehouse                ND 
 
Event 209  Women Discus Throw (5)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     50 Dent, Brianna                 SO Columbus St.         35.14m 
  2     40 Mitchell, Shahara             JR Clark Atlant         32.82m 
  3     37 Jones, Emani                  SO Clark Atlant         32.42m 
  4     31 Bobo, Krystal                 JR Clark Atlant         30.30m 
  5    157 Hill, India                   SR Tuskegee                 ND 
 
Event 210  Men Javelin Throw (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     70 Chapman, Nathan               SO Columbus St.         42.38m 
  2    108 Benyard, Blake                NA Morehouse            41.50m 
  3    111 Butler, Jeffery               NA Morehouse            41.22m 
  4     20 Gaiusbayode, Kunle'           SR Central Stat         29.03m 
  5     73 Dempsey, Dylan                SO Columbus St.         20.24m 
  6    167 Eljack, Mohamed               SO Tuskegee                 ND 
  7    168 George, Daryl                 JR Tuskegee                 ND 
  8    176 Shelton, Kelvin               JR Tuskegee                 ND 
  9    169 Hall, Darion                  JR Tuskegee                 ND 
 10    124 Turner, Brandon               FR Morehouse                ND 
 11     88 Young, James                  SO Columbus St.             ND 
 12    122 Ronoh, Jeremmy                FR Morehouse                ND 
 
Event 211  Women Javelin Throw (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     40 Mitchell, Shahara             JR Clark Atlant         33.02m 
  2     31 Bobo, Krystal                 JR Clark Atlant         28.82m 
  3     61 Rodgers, Sabrina              SO Columbus St.         23.44m 
  4     53 Evilsizer, Autumn             SO Columbus St.         23.36m 
  5     50 Dent, Brianna                 SO Columbus St.         23.26m 
  6     37 Jones, Emani                  SO Clark Atlant         21.50m 
  7     32 Bowser, Jazmine               JR Clark Atlant         20.17m 
  8      4 Harris, Regine                SR Central Stat         15.86m 
  9    161 Rollins, Nandi                JR Tuskegee                 ND 
 10    157 Hill, India                   SR Tuskegee                 ND 
 11     10 Lawrence, Meelah              JR Central Stat             ND 
 
Event 212  Men Shot Put (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    112 Coleman, Montavius            NA Morehouse            13.25m 
  2    111 Butler, Jeffery               NA Morehouse            12.95m 
  3     88 Young, James                  SO Columbus St.         12.74m 
  4     81 Shackelford, Montezz          SO Columbus St.         12.50m 
  5     23 Hamilton, Joe                 SR Central Stat         11.84m 
  6     19 Davis, Brendon                SR Central Stat         11.34m 
  7    176 Shelton, Kelvin               JR Tuskegee                 ND 
  8    169 Hall, Darion                  JR Tuskegee                 ND 
  9    168 George, Daryl                 JR Tuskegee                 ND 
 10    124 Turner, Brandon               FR Morehouse                ND 
 11    119 Ray, Kendrick                 FR Morehouse                ND 
 
Event 213  Women Shot Put (8)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     40 Mitchell, Shahara             JR Clark Atlant         13.07m 
  2     37 Jones, Emani                  SO Clark Atlant         10.89m 
  3     50 Dent, Brianna                 SO Columbus St.         10.86m 
  4     31 Bobo, Krystal                 JR Clark Atlant         10.51m 
  5     32 Bowser, Jazmine               JR Clark Atlant          8.78m 
  6    161 Rollins, Nandi                JR Tuskegee                 ND 
  7    157 Hill, India                   SR Tuskegee                 ND 
  8     57 Ivings, Olivia                SO Columbus St.             ND 
 
Event 216  Women High Jump (6)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     61 Rodgers, Sabrina              SO Columbus St.          1.41m 
  2    160 Mclendon, Destiny             SO Tuskegee                 NH 
  3    126 Akins, Jordan                 FR North Georgi             NH 
  4    161 Rollins, Nandi                JR Tuskegee                 NH 
  5     58 Jones, Morgan                 FR Columbus St.             NH 
  6     63 Waters, Kayla                 JR Columbus St.             NH 
 
Event 217  Men High Jump (6)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    110 Burns, John                   NA Morehouse             1.82m 
  2    121 Roberts, Caleb                SO Morehouse             1.64m 
  3    171 Henderson, Austin             FR Tuskegee                 NH 
  4     83 Smith, Anthony                FR Columbus St.             NH 
  5     67 Bennett, Peter                SO Columbus St.             NH 
  6     68 Blackmon, Nate                FR Columbus St.             NH 
 
Event 220  Women Pole Vault (4)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    135 Howell, Mary                  FR North Georgi             NH 
  2    150 Fairley, Kourtni              FR Tuskegee                 NH 
  3     63 Waters, Kayla                 JR Columbus St.             NH 
  4     61 Rodgers, Sabrina              SO Columbus St.             NH 
 
Event 221  Men Pole Vault (5)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     67 Bennett, Peter                SO Columbus St.          4.25m 
  2     70 Chapman, Nathan               SO Columbus St.          4.05m 
  3    121 Roberts, Caleb                SO Morehouse             3.60m 
  4    114 Corbitt, Jovan                SR Morehouse             2.15m 
  5    167 Eljack, Mohamed               SO Tuskegee                 NH 
 
Event 222  Women Triple Jump (8)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     32 Bowser, Jazmine               JR Clark Atlant         11.95m 
  2     63 Waters, Kayla                 JR Columbus St.         11.21m 
  3    159 Madlock, Mercedes             SR Tuskegee                 ND 
  4    153 Francis, Tselani              FR Tuskegee                 ND 
  5    160 Mclendon, Destiny             SO Tuskegee                 ND 
  6    137 McGaughey, Shalyn             FR North Georgi             ND 
  7     58 Jones, Morgan                 FR Columbus St.             ND 
  8    152 Ford, Ariana                  FR Tuskegee                 ND 
 
Event 223  Men Triple Jump (7)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     27 Scott, Juan                   FR Central Stat         13.93m 
  2    121 Roberts, Caleb                SO Morehouse            13.66m 
  3    174 Manley, Jamichael             FR Tuskegee                 ND 
  4    172 Hubbard, Dashae               FR Tuskegee                 ND 
  5    175 Reece, Desmond                SR Tuskegee                 ND 
  6    116 Hall, Jordan                  FR Morehouse                ND 
  7     68 Blackmon, Nate                FR Columbus St.             ND