Licensed to High Performance Timing, LLC - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/23/2017 12:24 PM
                        Cougar Invitational - 2/25/2017                        
                           Columbus State University                           
                               Brookstone School                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 100  Women 4x100 Meter Relay (8)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/25/2017 - 12:25 PM
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Tuskegee  'A'                                             NT 
     1) #233 Edmonds, Aiyana FR         2) #239 Gray, Rachel SO           
     3) #240 Gray, Rebecca FR           4) #245 Mclendon, Destiny SO      
     5) #237 Francis, Tselani FR        6) #243 Jenkins, Destiney FR      
  3  Miles  'A'                                             49.85 
     1) #145 Buchanan, Shamia SR        2) #144 Brown, Briana FR          
     3) #154 Johnson, Skyler JR         4) #149 Ford, Kayla SO            
     5) #158 Thompson, Shunkeisha FR    6) #147 Crumbie, Adasia FR        
  4  Miles  'B'                                             49.85 
     1) #155 Reed, Alexis JR            2) #157 Tabor, Kyri JR            
     3) #159 Wimbley, Dericka JR        4) #156 Shepard, Tealla JR        
  5  Central State  'A'                                        NT 
     1) #51 Johnson, Destiny SR         2) #57 Rollins, Jewel SO          
     3) #48 Hollins, Kyhra JR           4) #52 Jones, Asia SO             
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Clark Atlanta  'B'                                     49.66 
     1) #86 Pressley, Imani FR          2) #83 McCaskill, D'Yanna SR      
     3) #78 Ellis, Lanique SO           4) #75 Bowser, Jazmine JR         
     5) #80 Hammond, Zaire FR           6) #87 Salters, Marleen SO        
  3  Columbus St.  'A'                                      48.70 
     1) #93 Chapman, Shanila JR         2) #102 McHenry, Jayleisha FR     
     3) #98 Finch, Jasmine FR           4) #107 Wright, Tierra JR         
     5) #106 Waters, Kayla JR           6) #101 Jones, Morgan FR          
     7) #103 Peerman, Katlyn FR         8) #95 Dixon, Rachel SR           
  4  Augusta  'A'                                           48.99 
     1) #23 Yates, Edrei SR             2) #5 Clayton, Angelica SR        
     3) #11 Johnson, Dejah SR           4) #7 Hammett, Heather SR         
     5) #12 Kaczor, Samantha SR         6)                                
  5  Clark Atlanta  'A'                                     49.66 
     1) #90 Younger, Ashley JR          2) #77 Collins, Shaquellra JR     
     3) #79 Ellis, Monique SO           4) #85 Myles, Keshawna SO         
     5) #75 Bowser, Jazmine JR          6) #78 Ellis, Lanique SO          
     7) #86 Pressley, Imani FR          8) #89 Watson, Monica FR          
 
Event 101  Men 4x100 Meter Relay (7)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/25/2017 - 12:35 PM
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Fort Valley State  'B'                                 43.50 
     1) #134 Andrews, Lamb FR           2) #136 Cooper, Alex SO           
     3) #142 Thompson, Jonathan JR      4) #137 Curtis, Dexter SO         
     5) #135 Brunson, Brandon SR        6)                                
  3  Augusta  'A'                                           42.96 
     1) #38 Nyahuma, Kudakwashe SR      2) #42 White, Ryan SR             
     3) #24 Acheampong, Albert SR       4) #40 Rowand, Shane SR           
     5) #28 Constant, Andy SR           6)                                
  4  Tuskegee  'A'                                          42.99 
     1) #258 Hubbard, Dashae FR         2) #263 Williams, Rommie JR       
     3) #250 Brinson, Treyvon FR        4) #261 Reece, Desmond SR         
     5) #252 Crockett, Brandon FR       6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Morehouse  'A'                                         42.49 
     1) #223 White, Raymond NA          2) #209 Burns, John NA            
     3) #214 Curry, Samuel FR           4) #216 Outten, Carlos SO         
     5) #208 Blount, David NA           6) #215 Hall, Jordan FR           
     7) #213 Corbitt, Jovan SR          8) #218 Richburg, Amani FR        
  3  Central State  'A'                                     41.62 
     1) #71 Turner, Ronnie JR           2) #64 Gooch, Darin JR            
     3) #69 Reid, Lindley SR            4) #70 Scott, Juan FR             
  4  Columbus St.  'A'                                      42.06 
     1) #121 Matthews, Xavier JR        2) #129 Tolbert, Jalen SR         
     3) #111 Blackmon, Nate FR          4) #130 Williams, John SO         
     5) #115 Davis, Chris FR            6) #127 Smith, Quincy SR          
     7) #120 Lay, Isaiah NA             8)                                
  5  Fort Valley State  'A'                                 42.50 
     1) #143 Young, Cameron FR          2) #139 Frederick, Quinton SO     
     3) #142 Thompson, Jonathan JR      4) #140 Henderson-Singfield, Aaron
     5) #134 Andrews, Lamb FR           6)                                
 
Event 206  Men Triple Jump (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/25/2017 - 12:00 PM
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    260 Manley, Jamichael             FR Tuskegee                 ND 
  2    215 Hall, Jordan                  FR Morehouse                ND 
  3    261 Reece, Desmond                SR Tuskegee                 ND 
  4    111 Blackmon, Nate                FR Columbus St.             ND 
  5    258 Hubbard, Dashae               FR Tuskegee                 ND 
  6     25 Adeleye, Leke                    Augusta                  ND 
  7    196 Lovely, Elixie                FR Montevallo               ND 
  8    191 Farish, Timothy               JR Montevallo           13.42m 
  9    219 Roberts, Caleb                SO Morehouse            13.66m 
 
Event 207  Women Triple Jump (13)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/25/2017 - 12:00 PM
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    144 Brown, Briana                 FR Miles                    ND 
  2    237 Francis, Tselani              FR Tuskegee                 ND 
  3    101 Jones, Morgan                 FR Columbus St.             ND 
  4    236 Ford, Ariana                  FR Tuskegee                 ND 
  5     23 Yates, Edrei                  SR Augusta                  ND 
  6    149 Ford, Kayla                   SO Miles                 9.37m 
  7    161 Belue, Kaitlyn                FR Montevallo            9.95m 
  8    244 Madlock, Mercedes             SR Tuskegee             10.07m 
  9    245 Mclendon, Destiny             SO Tuskegee             10.40m 
 10    170 Harrison, Mykayla             FR Montevallo           10.98m 
 11    171 Inge, NaDarria                FR Montevallo           11.06m 
 12    106 Waters, Kayla                 JR Columbus St.         11.21m 
 13     75 Bowser, Jazmine               JR Clark Atlant         11.95m 
 
Event 208  Men Discus Throw (14)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/25/2017 - 1:00 PM
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    217 Ray, kendrick                 FR Morehouse                ND 
  2     36 Mounzer, Anthony                 Augusta                  ND 
  3    222 Turner, Brandon               FR Morehouse                ND 
  4    262 Shelton, Kelvin               JR Tuskegee                 ND 
  5    254 George, Daryl                 JR Tuskegee                 ND 
  6     43 Wofford, Austin                  Augusta                  ND 
  7    210 Butler, Jeffery               FR Morehouse                ND 
  8    255 Hall, Darion                  JR Tuskegee             19.64m 
  9    116 Dempsey, Dylan                SO Columbus St.         30.42m 
 10     29 Coxwell, Taylor                  Augusta              31.05m 
 11    124 Shackelford, Montezz          SO Columbus St.         36.00m 
 12    131 Young, James                  SO Columbus St.         37.11m 
 13     35 Langston, Daniel                 Augusta              39.96m 
 14    211 Coleman, Montavius            NA Morehouse            45.17m 
 
Event 209  Women Discus Throw (17)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/25/2017 - 12:00 AM
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     17 Myers, Shelby                    Augusta                  ND 
  2      3 Brown, Jaime                     Augusta                  ND 
  3    177 Owen, Sarah                   FR Montevallo               ND 
  4     15 Leonard, Ashley                  Augusta                  ND 
  5    132 Brown, Ashaunti               FR Fort Valley              ND 
  6     10 Howard, Mallory                  Augusta                  ND 
  7    151 Green, Antwaneshia            SR Miles                22.16m 
  8    247 Whigham, Sapphire             JR Tuskegee             23.90m 
  9    173 Lee, April                    JR Montevallo           24.81m 
 10     74 Bobo, Krystal                 JR Clark Atlant         30.30m 
 11    241 Hill, India                   SR Tuskegee             30.67m 
 12     81 Jones, Emani                  SO Clark Atlant         32.42m 
 13     84 Mitchell, Shahara             JR Clark Atlant         32.82m 
 14    183 Traylor, Monet                SO Montevallo           34.25m 
 15     94 Dent, Brianna                 SO Columbus St.         35.14m 
 16    165 Cheatom, Kadejia              SR Montevallo           37.07m 
 17    148 Dent, D'Leisha                JR Miles                37.29m 
 
Event 210  Men Javelin Throw (17)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/25/2017 - 10:00 AM
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    254 George, Daryl                 JR Tuskegee                 ND 
  2    220 Ronoh, Jeremmy                FR Morehouse                ND 
  3    262 Shelton, Kelvin               JR Tuskegee                 ND 
  4    131 Young, James                  SO Columbus St.             ND 
  5     43 Wofford, Austin                  Augusta                  ND 
  6    222 Turner, Brandon               FR Morehouse                ND 
  7    210 Butler, Jeffery               FR Morehouse                ND 
  8     42 White, Ryan                   SR Augusta                  ND 
  9    116 Dempsey, Dylan                SO Columbus St.         20.24m 
 10     63 Gaiusbayode, Kunle'           SR Central Stat         29.03m 
 11    211 Coleman, Montavius            NA Morehouse            30.14m 
 12    255 Hall, Darion                  JR Tuskegee             33.98m 
 13    253 Eljack, Mohamed               SO Tuskegee             37.53m 
 14     35 Langston, Daniel                 Augusta              41.57m 
 15    113 Chapman, Nathan               SO Columbus St.         42.38m 
 16    191 Farish, Timothy               JR Montevallo           47.04m 
 17    203 Williamson, Cage              SR Montevallo           48.78m 
 
Event 211  Women Javelin Throw (22)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/25/2017 - 11:00 AM
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     10 Howard, Mallory                  Augusta                  ND 
  2    146 Butts, Tamiya                 SO Miles                    ND 
  3     53 Lawrence, Meelah              JR Central Stat             ND 
  4    106 Waters, Kayla                 JR Columbus St.             ND 
  5    150 Goode, Monica                 SR Miles                    ND 
  6     47 Harris, Regine                SR Central Stat         15.86m 
  7    151 Green, Antwaneshia            SR Miles                18.80m 
  8     75 Bowser, Jazmine               JR Clark Atlant         20.17m 
  9     81 Jones, Emani                  SO Clark Atlant         21.50m 
 10    241 Hill, India                   SR Tuskegee             22.46m 
 11     94 Dent, Brianna                 SO Columbus St.         23.26m 
 12    154 Johnson, Skyler               JR Miles                23.29m 
 13     97 Evilsizer, Autumn             SO Columbus St.         23.36m 
 14    104 Rodgers, Sabrina              SO Columbus St.         23.44m 
 15    246 Rollins, Nandi                JR Tuskegee             24.28m 
 16     74 Bobo, Krystal                 JR Clark Atlant         28.82m 
 17    173 Lee, April                    JR Montevallo           30.41m 
 18    184 Trinidad, Keisy               FR Montevallo           30.48m 
 19     13 Kelly, Kiana                     Augusta              30.63m 
 20     84 Mitchell, Shahara             JR Clark Atlant         33.02m 
 21    167 Crocker, Sarah                SO Montevallo           34.16m 
 22    162 Booth, Morgan                 SR Montevallo           40.70m 
 
Event 212  Men Shot Put (14)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/25/2017 - 12:00 PM
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    217 Ray, kendrick                 FR Morehouse                ND 
  2    262 Shelton, Kelvin               JR Tuskegee                 ND 
  3    210 Butler, Jeffery               FR Morehouse                ND 
  4     36 Mounzer, Anthony                 Augusta                  ND 
  5    254 George, Daryl                 JR Tuskegee                 ND 
  6    222 Turner, Brandon               FR Morehouse                ND 
  7    209 Burns, John                   NA Morehouse             9.97m 
  8    255 Hall, Darion                  JR Tuskegee             10.22m 
  9     62 Davis, Brendon                SR Central Stat         11.34m 
 10     66 Hamilton, Joe                 SR Central Stat         11.84m 
 11    124 Shackelford, Montezz          SO Columbus St.         12.50m 
 12    131 Young, James                  SO Columbus St.         12.74m 
 13     35 Langston, Daniel                 Augusta              12.89m 
 14    211 Coleman, Montavius            NA Morehouse            13.25m 
 
Event 213  Women Shot Put (21)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/25/2017 - 1:00 PM
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1      1 Aalim, Simone                    Augusta                  ND 
  2      3 Brown, Jaime                     Augusta                  ND 
  3     17 Myers, Shelby                    Augusta                  ND 
  4    132 Brown, Ashaunti               FR Fort Valley              ND 
  5     15 Leonard, Ashley                  Augusta                  ND 
  6    247 Whigham, Sapphire             JR Tuskegee              7.86m 
  7    151 Green, Antwaneshia            SR Miles                 8.59m 
  8     75 Bowser, Jazmine               JR Clark Atlant          8.78m 
  9    246 Rollins, Nandi                JR Tuskegee              8.99m 
 10    241 Hill, India                   SR Tuskegee              9.10m 
 11     13 Kelly, Kiana                     Augusta              10.14m 
 12    173 Lee, April                    JR Montevallo           10.37m 
 13    183 Traylor, Monet                SO Montevallo           10.49m 
 14     74 Bobo, Krystal                 JR Clark Atlant         10.51m 
 15    177 Owen, Sarah                   FR Montevallo           10.64m 
 16     94 Dent, Brianna                 SO Columbus St.         10.86m 
 17     81 Jones, Emani                  SO Clark Atlant         10.89m 
 18    152 Hardy, Morgan                 JR Miles                11.33m 
 19    165 Cheatom, Kadejia              SR Montevallo           11.36m 
 20     84 Mitchell, Shahara             JR Clark Atlant         13.07m 
 21    148 Dent, D'Leisha                JR Miles                13.12m 
 
Event 214  Women 4x400 Meter Relay (12)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/25/2017 - 3:55 PM
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Tuskegee  'A'                                        4:19.00 
     1) #235 Fisher, Arika SO           2) #237 Francis, Tselani FR       
     3) #245 Mclendon, Destiny SO       4) #248 Wilson, Matoaka FR        
     5) #233 Edmonds, Aiyana FR         6)                                
  2  Miles  'A'                                           4:16.30 
     1) #157 Tabor, Kyri JR             2) #144 Brown, Briana FR          
     3) #159 Wimbley, Dericka JR        4) #156 Shepard, Tealla JR        
  3  Augusta  'A'                                         4:10.01 
     1) #7 Hammett, Heather SR          2) #9 Hossack, Sarah SR           
     3) #16 Mitchell, Morgan SR         4) #18 Obi, Susan SR              
  4  Tuskegee  'B'                                        4:14.56 
     1) #232 Allen, Brianna SR          2) #242 Howard, Kayla FR          
     3) #238 Givens, Hillary FR         4) #234 Fairley, Kourtni FR       
     5) #244 Madlock, Mercedes SR       6)                                
  5  Miles  'B'                                           4:16.30 
     1) #145 Buchanan, Shamia SR        2) #155 Reed, Alexis JR           
     3) #153 Johnson, D'Nautica FR      4) #158 Thompson, Shunkeisha FR   
  6  Augusta  'C'                                              NT 
     1) #23 Yates, Edrei SR             2) #22 Way, Lara SR               
     3) #20 Rodriguez, Olivia           4) #14 Knudsen, Mckenzie SR       
     5) #6 Hammesfahr, Rachel           6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Montevallo  'A'                                      4:10.00 
     1) #163 Cadet, Shaina JR           2) #172 Jackson, Azariah FR       
     3) #180 Pettway, Yasmin JR         4) #168 Daniels, Morgan SO        
     5) #179 Payne, Jana SO             6) #178 Palmer, Davia FR          
  2  Columbus St.  'A'                                    4:07.68 
     1) #95 Dixon, Rachel SR            2) #100 Hill, Jastonie FR         
     3) #106 Waters, Kayla JR           4) #102 McHenry, Jayleisha FR     
     5) #103 Peerman, Katlyn FR         6) #107 Wright, Tierra JR         
     7) #92 Cepeda, Linette SR          8) #98 Finch, Jasmine FR          
  3  Clark Atlanta  'A'                                   3:54.36 
     1) #83 McCaskill, D'Yanna SR       2) #77 Collins, Shaquellra JR     
     3) #89 Watson, Monica FR           4) #90 Younger, Ashley JR         
     5) #76 Burks, KaTara FR            6) #78 Ellis, Lanique SO          
     7) #85 Myles, Keshawna SO          8)                                
  4  Clark Atlanta  'B'                                   3:54.36 
     1) #78 Ellis, Lanique SO           2) #76 Burks, KaTara FR           
     3) #85 Myles, Keshawna SO          4) #86 Pressley, Imani FR         
     5) #79 Ellis, Monique SO           6) #87 Salters, Marleen SO        
  5  Central State  'A'                                   4:08.60 
     1) #45 Banes, Veronica SO          2) #54 Lockhart, Iesha JR         
     3) #52 Jones, Asia SO              4) #58 Wallace, Mysia SO          
  6  Augusta  'B'                                         4:10.01 
     1) #21 Ryffe, Morgan SR            2) #4 Cartwright, Pricilla SR     
     3) #19 Petrmichlova, Diana SR      4) #2 Boland, Kate SR             
     5) #22 Way, Lara SR                6)                                
 
Event 215  Men 4x400 Meter Relay (12)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/25/2017 - 4:05 PM
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Fort Valley State  'B'                               3:35.00 
     1) #137 Curtis, Dexter SO          2) #143 Young, Cameron FR         
     3) #136 Cooper, Alex SO            4) #142 Thompson, Jonathan JR     
  2  Augusta  'B'                                         3:29.00 
     1) #38 Nyahuma, Kudakwashe SR      2) #39 Perez-Santiago, David SR   
     3) #41 Thompson, Josh SR           4)                                
     5) #31 Forester, Dylan SR          6) #34 Hulett, Noah SR            
  3  Montevallo  'B'                                      3:26.42 
     1) #187 Barnes, Donny JR           2) #205 Woody, Darrius SR         
     3) #194 Herfurth, Bailey FR        4) #193 Graham, Seth FR           
     5) #195 Johnson, Michael JR        6) #198 Montgomery, Victor JR     
     7) #201 Rocca, Steven SR           8) #186 Banks, Kaylan SO          
  4  Fort Valley State  'A'                               3:28.00 
     1) #138 Davis, John FR             2) #140 Henderson-Singfield, Aaron
     3) #141 Mackey, Samuel FR          4) #139 Frederick, Quinton SO     
  5  Morehouse  'B'                                       3:29.26 
     1) #207 Benyard, Blake NA          2) #212 Collins, Kiplimo FR       
     3) #215 Hall, Jordan FR            4) #221 Simons, Trey NA           
     5) #220 Ronoh, Jeremmy FR          6) #219 Roberts, Caleb SO         
     7) #206 Allen, Jared NA            8) #214 Curry, Samuel FR          
  6  Tuskegee  'B'                                             NT 
     1) #260 Manley, Jamichael FR       2) #251 Chism, Ayinde SO          
     3) #257 Henderson, Austin FR       4) #256 Harris, Rodney JR         
     5) #252 Crockett, Brandon FR       6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Augusta  'A'                                         3:23.71 
     1) #40 Rowand, Shane SR            2) #30 Folk, Andrew SR            
     3) #42 White, Ryan SR              4) #29 Coxwell, Taylor            
     5) #24 Acheampong, Albert SR       6)                                
  2  Tuskegee  'A'                                        3:20.00 
     1) #249 Bell, Zavion FR            2) #250 Brinson, Treyvon FR       
     3) #258 Hubbard, Dashae FR         4) #259 Lacey, Kevin SR           
     5) #252 Crockett, Brandon FR       6)                                
  3  Columbus St.  'A'                                    3:15.19 
     1) #122 Miles, Christopher JR      2) #108 Asouzou, Charles FR       
     3) #125 Sheffel, Tyler JR          4) #127 Smith, Quincy SR          
     5) #109 Benjamin, Zachary SR       6) #115 Davis, Chris FR           
     7) #120 Lay, Isaiah NA             8) #121 Matthews, Xavier JR       
  4  Central State  'A'                                   3:17.75 
     1) #70 Scott, Juan FR              2) #61 Brown, Ja'Vonte SO         
     3) #68 Perrin, Kamren FR           4) #73 Wilson, Baron FR           
     5) #72 Weems, Devin SR             6)                                
  5  Morehouse  'A'                                       3:23.00 
     1) #223 White, Raymond NA          2) #216 Outten, Carlos SO         
     3) #208 Blount, David NA           4) #209 Burns, John NA            
     5) #213 Corbitt, Jovan SR          6) #214 Curry, Samuel FR          
     7) #215 Hall, Jordan FR            8) #218 Richburg, Amani FR        
  6  Montevallo  'A'                                      3:26.42 
     1) #186 Banks, Kaylan SO           2) #198 Montgomery, Victor JR     
     3) #201 Rocca, Steven SR           4) #188 Burwell, Austin FR        
     5) #205 Woody, Darrius SR          6) #202 Sadler, Logan SO          
     7) #194 Herfurth, Bailey FR        8) #193 Graham, Seth FR           
 
Event 216  Women High Jump (10)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/25/2017 - 11:00 AM
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    106 Waters, Kayla                 JR Columbus St.             NH 
  2    101 Jones, Morgan                 FR Columbus St.             NH 
  3    245 Mclendon, Destiny             SO Tuskegee                 NH 
  4    104 Rodgers, Sabrina              SO Columbus St.          1.41m 
  5    246 Rollins, Nandi                JR Tuskegee              1.45m 
  6     48 Hollins, Kyhra                JR Central Stat          1.50m 
  7    171 Inge, NaDarria                FR Montevallo            1.50m 
  8    170 Harrison, Mykayla             FR Montevallo            1.54m 
  9      8 Hayes, Macy                      Augusta               1.57m 
 10     75 Bowser, Jazmine               JR Clark Atlant          1.60m 
 
Event 217  Men High Jump (6)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/25/2017 - 12:00 PM
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    111 Blackmon, Nate                FR Columbus St.             NH 
  2     37 Nelson, Richard                  Augusta                  NH 
  3    110 Bennett, Peter                SO Columbus St.             NH 
  4    257 Henderson, Austin             FR Tuskegee                 NH 
  5    126 Smith, Anthony                FR Columbus St.             NH 
  6    209 Burns, John                   NA Morehouse             1.82m 
 
Event 218  Women 100 Meter Dash (26)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/25/2017 - 1:35 PM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2     86 Pressley, Imani               FR Clark Atlant             NT 
  3    179 Payne, Jana                   SO Montevallo               NT 
  4     48 Hollins, Kyhra                JR Central Stat             NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     12 Kaczor, Samantha              SR Augusta                  NT 
  2    178 Palmer, Davia                 FR Montevallo               NT 
  3    239 Gray, Rachel                  SO Tuskegee              13.64 
  4     51 Johnson, Destiny              SR Central Stat          14.56 
  5    153 Johnson, D'Nautica            FR Miles                    NT 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    243 Jenkins, Destiney             FR Tuskegee              13.40 
  2     79 Ellis, Monique                SO Clark Atlant          13.21 
  3    155 Reed, Alexis                  JR Miles                 12.88 
  4    145 Buchanan, Shamia              SR Miles                 13.14 
  5     78 Ellis, Lanique                SO Clark Atlant          13.25 
  6    233 Edmonds, Aiyana               FR Tuskegee              13.40 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1     90 Younger, Ashley               JR Clark Atlant          12.52 
  2     98 Finch, Jasmine                FR Columbus St.          12.50 
  3    265 Price, Trinity                   Unattached           X12.40 
  4    180 Pettway, Yasmin               JR Montevallo            12.41 
  5     23 Yates, Edrei                  SR Augusta               12.51 
  6    238 Givens, Hillary               FR Tuskegee              12.80 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    157 Tabor, Kyri                   JR Miles                 12.30 
  2    102 McHenry, Jayleisha            FR Columbus St.          12.20 
  3      5 Clayton, Angelica             SR Augusta               12.01 
  4     11 Johnson, Dejah                SR Augusta               12.20 
  5    107 Wright, Tierra                JR Columbus St.          12.20 
  6     93 Chapman, Shanila              JR Columbus St.          12.33 
 
Event 219  Men 100 Meter Dash (17)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/25/2017 - 1:45 PM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     28 Constant, Andy                SR Augusta                  NT 
  2    218 Richburg, Amani               FR Morehouse                NT 
  3    208 Blount, David                 NA Morehouse             11.98 
  4    260 Manley, Jamichael             FR Tuskegee                 NT 
  5    261 Reece, Desmond                SR Tuskegee                 NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    134 Andrews, Lamb                 FR Fort Valley           11.60 
  2     42 White, Ryan                   SR Augusta               11.53 
  3    250 Brinson, Treyvon              FR Tuskegee              11.30 
  4    252 Crockett, Brandon             FR Tuskegee              11.50 
  5     24 Acheampong, Albert            SR Augusta               11.56 
  6    136 Cooper, Alex                  SO Fort Valley           11.71 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    126 Smith, Anthony                FR Columbus St.          11.20 
  2     64 Gooch, Darin                  JR Central Stat          10.85 
  3    121 Matthews, Xavier              JR Columbus St.          10.80 
  4     38 Nyahuma, Kudakwashe           SR Augusta               10.83 
  5    129 Tolbert, Jalen                SR Columbus St.          11.00 
  6    142 Thompson, Jonathan            JR Fort Valley           11.30 
 
Event 220  Women 200 Meter Dash (27)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/25/2017 - 2:50 PM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2     12 Kaczor, Samantha              SR Augusta                  NT 
  3    156 Shepard, Tealla               JR Miles                 30.38 
  4     77 Collins, Shaquellra           JR Clark Atlant             NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    239 Gray, Rachel                  SO Tuskegee              28.69 
  2    233 Edmonds, Aiyana               FR Tuskegee              28.10 
  3     79 Ellis, Monique                SO Clark Atlant          27.85 
  4    159 Wimbley, Dericka              JR Miles                 27.86 
  5    178 Palmer, Davia                 FR Montevallo            28.53 
  6     44 Anderson, Alexis              SO Central Stat          29.63 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    238 Givens, Hillary               FR Tuskegee              27.20 
  2    172 Jackson, Azariah              FR Montevallo            26.79 
  3    232 Allen, Brianna                SR Tuskegee              26.28 
  4    107 Wright, Tierra                JR Columbus St.          26.50 
  5    145 Buchanan, Shamia              SR Miles                 27.14 
  6     78 Ellis, Lanique                SO Clark Atlant          27.27 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1     98 Finch, Jasmine                FR Columbus St.          26.20 
  2    163 Cadet, Shaina                 JR Montevallo            26.07 
  3    180 Pettway, Yasmin               JR Montevallo            25.91 
  4      5 Clayton, Angelica             SR Augusta               25.97 
  5    103 Peerman, Katlyn               FR Columbus St.          26.20 
  6     23 Yates, Edrei                  SR Augusta               26.22 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1     93 Chapman, Shanila              JR Columbus St.          25.66 
  2    157 Tabor, Kyri                   JR Miles                 25.19 
  3    102 McHenry, Jayleisha            FR Columbus St.          24.89 
  4    265 Price, Trinity                   Unattached           X24.90 
  5     90 Younger, Ashley               JR Clark Atlant          25.60 
  6     11 Johnson, Dejah                SR Augusta               25.81 
 
Event 221  Men 200 Meter Dash (26)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/25/2017 - 3:00 PM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2     28 Constant, Andy                SR Augusta                  NT 
  3     69 Reid, Lindley                 SR Central Stat             NT 
  4    260 Manley, Jamichael             FR Tuskegee                 NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    258 Hubbard, Dashae               FR Tuskegee                 NT 
  2     59 Bennett, Chermonte'           SR Central Stat          25.06 
  3    208 Blount, David                 NA Morehouse             24.46 
  4     71 Turner, Ronnie                JR Central Stat          24.71 
  5    263 Williams, Rommie              JR Tuskegee                 NT 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    201 Rocca, Steven                 SR Montevallo            23.83 
  2    223 White, Raymond                NA Morehouse             23.25 
  3    138 Davis, John                   FR Fort Valley           22.95 
  4    186 Banks, Kaylan                 SO Montevallo            23.21 
  5     42 White, Ryan                   SR Augusta               23.44 
  6     24 Acheampong, Albert            SR Augusta               23.88 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    139 Frederick, Quinton            SO Fort Valley           22.80 
  2    250 Brinson, Treyvon              FR Tuskegee              22.80 
  3    127 Smith, Quincy                 SR Columbus St.          22.50 
  4     38 Nyahuma, Kudakwashe           SR Augusta               22.52 
  5    143 Young, Cameron                FR Fort Valley           22.80 
  6    140 Henderson-Singfield, Aaron    SO Fort Valley           22.95 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    129 Tolbert, Jalen                SR Columbus St.          22.07 
  2    121 Matthews, Xavier              JR Columbus St.          21.90 
  3    267 Ezeokonkwo, Eric                 Unattached           X21.80 
  4     64 Gooch, Darin                  JR Central Stat          21.83 
  5    130 Williams, John                SO Columbus St.          21.90 
  6    216 Outten, Carlos                SO Morehouse             22.21 
 
Event 222  Women 400 Meter Dash (23)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/25/2017 - 1:15 PM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     52 Jones, Asia                   SO Central Stat             NT 
  2     21 Ryffe, Morgan                 SR Augusta                  NT 
  3    159 Wimbley, Dericka              JR Miles                    NT 
  4     89 Watson, Monica                FR Clark Atlant             NT 
  5    242 Howard, Kayla                 FR Tuskegee                 NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    248 Wilson, Matoaka               FR Tuskegee                 NT 
  2    235 Fisher, Arika                 SO Tuskegee            1:03.68 
  3    234 Fairley, Kourtni              FR Tuskegee            1:03.00 
  4      9 Hossack, Sarah                SR Augusta             1:03.13 
  5     87 Salters, Marleen              SO Clark Atlant        1:11.49 
  6     77 Collins, Shaquellra           JR Clark Atlant             NT 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    133 Joiner, Mahogany              FR Fort Valley         1:02.50 
  2    156 Shepard, Tealla               JR Miles               1:02.34 
  3     58 Wallace, Mysia                SO Central Stat        1:00.62 
  4    103 Peerman, Katlyn               FR Columbus St.        1:02.00 
  5    172 Jackson, Azariah              FR Montevallo          1:02.36 
  6     16 Mitchell, Morgan              SR Augusta             1:03.00 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1     83 McCaskill, D'Yanna            SR Clark Atlant          58.98 
  2     95 Dixon, Rachel                 SR Columbus St.          58.48 
  3    265 Price, Trinity                   Unattached           X56.50 
  4    100 Hill, Jastonie                FR Columbus St.          57.00 
  5    163 Cadet, Shaina                 JR Montevallo            58.93 
  6    144 Brown, Briana                 FR Miles               1:00.12 
 
Event 223  Men 400 Meter Dash (19)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/25/2017 - 1:25 PM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    259 Lacey, Kevin                  SR Tuskegee                 NT 
  3     71 Turner, Ronnie                JR Central Stat             NT 
  4    258 Hubbard, Dashae               FR Tuskegee                 NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    252 Crockett, Brandon             FR Tuskegee              55.10 
  3    186 Banks, Kaylan                 SO Montevallo            52.34 
  4    141 Mackey, Samuel                FR Fort Valley           53.50 
  5    137 Curtis, Dexter                SO Fort Valley           56.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    138 Davis, John                   FR Fort Valley           51.50 
  2     61 Brown, Ja'Vonte               SO Central Stat          50.61 
  3    139 Frederick, Quinton            SO Fort Valley           50.30 
  4     68 Perrin, Kamren                FR Central Stat          50.39 
  5    223 White, Raymond                NA Morehouse             50.94 
  6    201 Rocca, Steven                 SR Montevallo            52.18 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1     73 Wilson, Baron                 FR Central Stat          49.84 
  2    250 Brinson, Treyvon              FR Tuskegee              49.20 
  3    267 Ezeokonkwo, Eric                 Unattached           X48.50 
  4    122 Miles, Christopher            JR Columbus St.          49.20 
  5    216 Outten, Carlos                SO Morehouse             49.63 
  6     30 Folk, Andrew                  SR Augusta               49.94 
 
Event 224  Women 800 Meter Run (18)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/25/2017 - 2:30 PM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     88 Stubbs, Ariane                FR Clark Atlant             NT 
  2     89 Watson, Monica                FR Clark Atlant             NT 
  3     18 Obi, Susan                    SR Augusta                  NT 
  4    234 Fairley, Kourtni              FR Tuskegee                 NT 
  5    158 Thompson, Shunkeisha          FR Miles                    NT 
  6    168 Daniels, Morgan               SO Montevallo               NT 
  7    248 Wilson, Matoaka               FR Tuskegee                 NT 
  8     76 Burks, KaTara                 FR Clark Atlant             NT 
  9    242 Howard, Kayla                 FR Tuskegee                 NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    100 Hill, Jastonie                FR Columbus St.        2:20.00 
  2    133 Joiner, Mahogany              FR Fort Valley         2:20.50 
  3      2 Boland, Kate                  SR Augusta             2:24.00 
  4      4 Cartwright, Pricilla          SR Augusta             2:25.00 
  5     82 Julkes, Tamera                JR Clark Atlant        2:31.95 
  6     92 Cepeda, Linette               SR Columbus St.        2:32.92 
  7    235 Fisher, Arika                 SO Tuskegee            2:38.00 
  8     49 Jackson, Courtney             SO Central Stat        3:03.77 
  9     46 Caldwell, Asha                SO Central Stat        3:04.31 
 
Event 225  Men 800 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/25/2017 - 2:40 PM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    122 Miles, Christopher            JR Columbus St.        2:00.36 
  2    137 Curtis, Dexter                SO Fort Valley         2:05.00 
  3    141 Mackey, Samuel                FR Fort Valley         2:05.00 
  4     39 Perez-Santiago, David         SR Augusta             2:06.00 
  5    251 Chism, Ayinde                 SO Tuskegee            2:12.81 
  6    259 Lacey, Kevin                  SR Tuskegee                 NT 
  7    256 Harris, Rodney                JR Tuskegee                 NT 
  8    253 Eljack, Mohamed               SO Tuskegee                 NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    205 Woody, Darrius                SR Montevallo          1:54.53 
  2    202 Sadler, Logan                 SO Montevallo          1:56.21 
  3    221 Simons, Trey                  NA Morehouse           1:56.38 
  4    108 Asouzou, Charles              FR Columbus St.        1:57.00 
  5     72 Weems, Devin                  SR Central Stat        1:57.10 
  6    125 Sheffel, Tyler                JR Columbus St.        1:57.79 
  7    187 Barnes, Donny                 JR Montevallo          1:59.00 
  8    194 Herfurth, Bailey              FR Montevallo          2:00.02 
 
Event 226  Women 1500 Meter Run (18)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/25/2017 - 12:45 PM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    182 Thompson, Cheyenne            SR Montevallo          4:41.14 
  2    174 Leinheiser, Anna              SR Montevallo          4:49.00 
  3     20 Rodriguez, Olivia                Augusta             4:53.60 
  4    160 Anderson, Ashlie              JR Montevallo          4:55.00 
  5      4 Cartwright, Pricilla          SR Augusta             5:05.00 
  6      2 Boland, Kate                  SR Augusta             5:05.00 
  7     92 Cepeda, Linette               SR Columbus St.        5:05.58 
  8     22 Way, Lara                     SR Augusta             5:10.00 
  9     19 Petrmichlova, Diana           SR Augusta             5:10.31 
 10    105 Salazar-Torres, Eva           FR Columbus St.        5:20.00 
 11     99 Forester, Tatiana             FR Columbus St.        5:20.00 
 12     82 Julkes, Tamera                JR Clark Atlant        5:25.28 
 13    244 Madlock, Mercedes             SR Tuskegee            5:36.78 
 14     76 Burks, KaTara                 FR Clark Atlant             NT 
 15     14 Knudsen, Mckenzie             SR Augusta                  NT 
 16     88 Stubbs, Ariane                FR Clark Atlant             NT 
 17     50 JepChirchir, Daisy            SO Central Stat             NT 
 18      6 Hammesfahr, Rachel               Augusta                  NT 
 
Event 227  Men 1500 Meter Run (28)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/25/2017 - 1:00 PM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     39 Perez-Santiago, David         SR Augusta             4:19.08 
  2    185 Audiss, Thor                  FR Montevallo          4:20.00 
  3    213 Corbitt, Jovan                SR Morehouse           4:29.21 
  4    251 Chism, Ayinde                 SO Tuskegee            4:36.13 
  5    189 Coleman, Alex                 SO Montevallo          4:40.00 
  6    228 Brasher, Marlin Gage          FR Point Univer        4:50.00 
  7    207 Benyard, Blake                NA Morehouse           5:01.44 
  8     33 Hill, Zack                       Augusta                  NT 
  9    257 Henderson, Austin             FR Tuskegee                 NT 
 10     60 Birgen, Emmanuel              SO Central Stat             NT 
 11    220 Ronoh, Jeremmy                FR Morehouse                NT 
 12    256 Harris, Rodney                JR Tuskegee                 NT 
 13     32 Hammesfahr, Will                 Augusta                  NT 
 14    268 DuPlessis, Jacques               Unattached              XNT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    221 Simons, Trey                  NA Morehouse           3:53.15 
  2     26 Broadhead, Daniel             SR Unattached         X4:03.65 
  3    264 Meade, Preston                   Uga Track Club     X4:04.00 
  4    119 Krumm, Isaac                  FR Columbus St.        4:05.00 
  5    114 Churchwell, Noah              FR Columbus St.        4:05.00 
  6    112 Calhoun, Wright               FR Columbus St.        4:05.00 
  7    205 Woody, Darrius                SR Montevallo          4:05.93 
  8    193 Graham, Seth                  FR Montevallo          4:07.00 
  9    195 Johnson, Michael              JR Montevallo          4:07.62 
 10     31 Forester, Dylan               SR Augusta             4:09.00 
 11    212 Collins, Kiplimo              FR Morehouse           4:10.00 
 12     72 Weems, Devin                  SR Central Stat        4:12.80 
 13     41 Thompson, Josh                SR Augusta             4:13.44 
 14     34 Hulett, Noah                  SR Augusta             4:17.69 
 
Event 228  Women 3000 Meter Run (18)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/25/2017 - 3:10 PM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    176 Nelson, Katie                 SO Montevallo          9:59.00 
  2     20 Rodriguez, Olivia                Augusta            10:52.46 
  3     22 Way, Lara                     SR Augusta            11:03.00 
  4    225 Guadiana, Rebecca             JR Point Univer       11:11.55 
  5     91 Braswell, Amber               JR Columbus St.       11:12.95 
  6    182 Thompson, Cheyenne            SR Montevallo         11:15.00 
  7    181 Skidmore, Malia               SO Montevallo         11:15.00 
  8    169 Gerard, Taylor                JR Montevallo         11:15.00 
  9     14 Knudsen, Mckenzie             SR Augusta            11:20.00 
 10     19 Petrmichlova, Diana           SR Augusta            11:31.25 
 11     96 Everett, Jaunia               FR Columbus St.       12:30.00 
 12    166 Colacicco, Taylor             FR Montevallo         13:07.30 
 13     82 Julkes, Tamera                JR Clark Atlant       13:14.12 
 14    224 Garritson, Shelby             JR Point Univer       13:23.65 
 15    226 Kaeser, Ashley                FR Point Univer       13:50.00 
 16      6 Hammesfahr, Rachel               Augusta                  NT 
 17     88 Stubbs, Ariane                FR Clark Atlant             NT 
 18     76 Burks, KaTara                 FR Clark Atlant             NT 
 
Event 229  Men 3000 Meter Run (28)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/25/2017 - 3:25 PM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    220 Ronoh, Jeremmy                FR Morehouse           9:54.21 
  2    227 Agan, Tyler                   SO Point Univer       10:11.43 
  3     65 Grate, Samuel                 SR Central Stat       10:13.36 
  4    231 Gineris, Brayton              JR Point Univer       10:15.00 
  5    199 Myers, Zachary                FR Montevallo         10:15.00 
  6    230 Duram, Drew                   FR Point Univer       10:25.00 
  7    128 Thompson, Timothy             JR Columbus St.       10:26.25 
  8    229 Cofer, Clay                   JR Point Univer       10:30.00 
  9    213 Corbitt, Jovan                SR Morehouse                NT 
 10    195 Johnson, Michael              JR Montevallo               NT 
 11    257 Henderson, Austin             FR Tuskegee                 NT 
 12    212 Collins, Kiplimo              FR Morehouse                NT 
 13     32 Hammesfahr, Will                 Augusta                  NT 
 14    200 Quinn, Colby                  SO Montevallo               NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    266 Asis, Tim                        Unattached         X8:23.00 
  2    221 Simons, Trey                  NA Morehouse           8:51.30 
  3     31 Forester, Dylan               SR Augusta             8:56.49 
  4    118 Kidd, Austin                  FR Columbus St.        9:00.00 
  5     26 Broadhead, Daniel             SR Unattached         X9:02.53 
  6     41 Thompson, Josh                SR Augusta             9:04.00 
  7     34 Hulett, Noah                  SR Augusta             9:05.00 
  8    117 Hollis, Noah                  FR Columbus St.        9:10.00 
  9     33 Hill, Zack                       Augusta             9:10.00 
 10     60 Birgen, Emmanuel              SO Central Stat        9:10.84 
 11    123 Oswald, Christopher           FR Columbus St.        9:15.00 
 12    190 Evans, Josh                   SO Montevallo          9:27.81 
 13    204 Wilson, Zane                  FR Montevallo          9:30.00 
 14    192 Givan, Andrew                 JR Montevallo          9:49.36 
 
Event 232  Women 100 Meter Hurdles (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/25/2017 - 2:00 PM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    232 Allen, Brianna                SR Tuskegee                 NT 
  3      7 Hammett, Heather              SR Augusta                  NT 
  4    106 Waters, Kayla                 JR Columbus St.             NT 
  5    240 Gray, Rebecca                 FR Tuskegee                 NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     44 Anderson, Alexis              SO Central Stat             NT 
  2    246 Rollins, Nandi                JR Tuskegee              18.10 
  3    164 Chavarry, Hunter              SO Montevallo            14.46 
  4     13 Kelly, Kiana                     Augusta               16.16 
  5    104 Rodgers, Sabrina              SO Columbus St.          21.96 
 
Event 233  Men 110 Meter Hurdles (8)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/25/2017 - 2:15 PM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    198 Montgomery, Victor            JR Montevallo               NT 
  3    218 Richburg, Amani               FR Morehouse             15.89 
  4    113 Chapman, Nathan               SO Columbus St.          21.61 
  5    188 Burwell, Austin               FR Montevallo               NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    209 Burns, John                   NA Morehouse             15.80 
  3    214 Curry, Samuel                 FR Morehouse             14.56 
  4    249 Bell, Zavion                  FR Tuskegee              15.30 
  5     29 Coxwell, Taylor                  Augusta               15.86 
 
Event 234  Women 400 Meter Hurdles (7)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/25/2017 - 12:00 PM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2     45 Banes, Veronica               SO Central Stat             NT 
  3    232 Allen, Brianna                SR Tuskegee            1:15.80 
  4     87 Salters, Marleen              SO Clark Atlant        1:24.63 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2     54 Lockhart, Iesha               JR Central Stat        1:08.46 
  3      7 Hammett, Heather              SR Augusta             1:02.49 
  4     83 McCaskill, D'Yanna            SR Clark Atlant        1:03.45 
  5     21 Ryffe, Morgan                 SR Augusta             1:09.47 
 
Event 235  Men 400 Meter Hurdles (8)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/25/2017 - 12:10 PM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2     70 Scott, Juan                   FR Central Stat             NT 
  3     40 Rowand, Shane                 SR Augusta                  NT 
  4    198 Montgomery, Victor            JR Montevallo               NT 
  5    263 Williams, Rommie              JR Tuskegee                 NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    218 Richburg, Amani               FR Morehouse             58.00 
  3    209 Burns, John                   NA Morehouse             54.82 
  4    214 Curry, Samuel                 FR Morehouse             56.13 
  5    249 Bell, Zavion                  FR Tuskegee              58.01 
 
Event 236  Men Pole Vault (9)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/25/2017 - 10:00 AM
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     27 Carr, Dalton                     Augusta                  NH 
  2    213 Corbitt, Jovan                SR Morehouse             2.15m 
  3    209 Burns, John                   NA Morehouse             2.45m 
  4    253 Eljack, Mohamed               SO Tuskegee              3.55m 
  5    197 Mitchell, Wil                 FR Montevallo            3.70m 
  6    188 Burwell, Austin               FR Montevallo            3.85m 
  7    113 Chapman, Nathan               SO Columbus St.          4.05m 
  8    110 Bennett, Peter                SO Columbus St.          4.25m 
  9    219 Roberts, Caleb                SO Morehouse             6.16m 
 
Event 237  Women Pole Vault (3)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/25/2017 - 9:00 AM
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    234 Fairley, Kourtni              FR Tuskegee                 NH 
  2    104 Rodgers, Sabrina              SO Columbus St.             NH 
  3    175 McDaniel, Erin                SO Montevallo            3.20m 
 
Event 238  Men Long Jump (17)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/25/2017 - 10:00 AM
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    111 Blackmon, Nate                FR Columbus St.             ND 
  2    258 Hubbard, Dashae               FR Tuskegee                 ND 
  3    126 Smith, Anthony                FR Columbus St.             ND 
  4    260 Manley, Jamichael             FR Tuskegee                 ND 
  5    215 Hall, Jordan                  FR Morehouse                ND 
  6    257 Henderson, Austin             FR Tuskegee                 ND 
  7     25 Adeleye, Leke                    Augusta                  ND 
  8    219 Roberts, Caleb                SO Morehouse             3.60m 
  9    196 Lovely, Elixie                FR Montevallo            5.64m 
 10     59 Bennett, Chermonte'           SR Central Stat          5.83m 
 11    209 Burns, John                   NA Morehouse             5.90m 
 12     29 Coxwell, Taylor                  Augusta               6.35m 
 13    261 Reece, Desmond                SR Tuskegee              6.52m 
 14    191 Farish, Timothy               JR Montevallo            6.64m 
 15    129 Tolbert, Jalen                SR Columbus St.          6.85m 
 16    121 Matthews, Xavier              JR Columbus St.          6.85m 
 17     64 Gooch, Darin                  JR Central Stat          7.32m 
 
Event 239  Women Long Jump (19)
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/25/2017 - 11:00 AM
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    238 Givens, Hillary               FR Tuskegee                 ND 
  2    159 Wimbley, Dericka              JR Miles                    ND 
  3    101 Jones, Morgan                 FR Columbus St.             ND 
  4    237 Francis, Tselani              FR Tuskegee                 ND 
  5    236 Ford, Ariana                  FR Tuskegee                 ND 
  6    153 Johnson, D'Nautica            FR Miles                    ND 
  7     56 Robinson, Justice             SR Central Stat          3.72m 
  8     57 Rollins, Jewel                SO Central Stat          4.59m 
  9     55 Prewitt-Tuff, Aysia           SR Central Stat          4.68m 
 10    161 Belue, Kaitlyn                FR Montevallo            4.74m 
 11    155 Reed, Alexis                  JR Miles                 4.75m 
 12    170 Harrison, Mykayla             FR Montevallo            4.75m 
 13    171 Inge, NaDarria                FR Montevallo            4.87m 
 14     93 Chapman, Shanila              JR Columbus St.          5.05m 
 15    164 Chavarry, Hunter              SO Montevallo            5.17m 
 16     48 Hollins, Kyhra                JR Central Stat          5.26m 
 17    245 Mclendon, Destiny             SO Tuskegee              5.32m 
 18    106 Waters, Kayla                 JR Columbus St.          5.43m 
 19     75 Bowser, Jazmine               JR Clark Atlant          5.48m