Licensed to High Performance Timing, LLC - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/21/2017 12:07 PM
                        Cougar Invitational - 2/25/2017                        
                           Columbus State University                           
                               Brookstone School                               
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 100  Women 4x100 Meter Relay (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Columbus St.  'A'                                      48.70 
     1) #93 Chapman, Shanila JR         2) #102 McHenry, Jayleisha FR     
     3) #98 Finch, Jasmine FR           4) #107 Wright, Tierra JR         
     5) #106 Waters, Kayla JR           6) #101 Jones, Morgan FR          
     7) #103 Peerman, Katlyn FR         8) #95 Dixon, Rachel SR           
  2  Augusta  'A'                                           48.99 
     1) #23 Yates, Edrei SR             2) #5 Clayton, Angelica SR        
     3) #11 Johnson, Dejah SR           4) #7 Hammett, Heather SR         
     5) #12 Kaczor, Samantha SR         6)                                
  3  Clark Atlanta  'B'                                     49.66 
     1) #86 Pressley, Imani FR          2) #83 McCaskill, D'Yanna SR      
     3) #78 Ellis, Lanique SO           4) #75 Bowser, Jazmine JR         
     5) #80 Hammond, Zaire FR           6) #87 Salters, Marleen SO        
  4  Clark Atlanta  'A'                                     49.66 
     1) #90 Younger, Ashley JR          2) #77 Collins, Shaquellra JR     
     3) #79 Ellis, Monique SO           4) #85 Myles, Keshawna SO         
     5) #75 Bowser, Jazmine JR          6) #78 Ellis, Lanique SO          
     7) #86 Pressley, Imani FR          8) #89 Watson, Monica FR          
  5  Miles  'A'                                             49.85 
     1) #145 Buchanan, Shamia SR        2) #144 Brown, Briana FR          
     3) #154 Johnson, Skyler JR         4) #149 Ford, Kayla SO            
     5) #158 Thompson, Shunkeisha FR    6) #147 Crumbie, Adasia FR        
  6  Miles  'B'                                             49.85 
     1) #155 Reed, Alexis JR            2) #157 Tabor, Kyri JR            
     3) #159 Wimbley, Dericka JR        4) #156 Shepard, Tealla JR        
  7  Tuskegee  'A'                                             NT 
     1) #233 Edmonds, Aiyana FR         2) #239 Gray, Rachel SO           
     3) #240 Gray, Rebecca FR           4) #245 Mclendon, Destiny SO      
     5) #237 Francis, Tselani FR        6) #243 Jenkins, Destiney FR      
  8  Central State  'A'                                        NT 
     1) #51 Johnson, Destiny SR         2) #57 Rollins, Jewel SO          
     3) #48 Hollins, Kyhra JR           4) #52 Jones, Asia SO             
 
Event 101  Men 4x100 Meter Relay (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Central State  'A'                                     41.62 
     1) #71 Turner, Ronnie JR           2) #64 Gooch, Darin JR            
     3) #69 Reid, Lindley SR            4) #67 Isabell, William SR        
  2  Columbus St.  'A'                                      42.06 
     1) #121 Matthews, Xavier JR        2) #129 Tolbert, Jalen SR         
     3) #109 Benjamin, Zachary SR       4) #130 Williams, John SO         
     5) #115 Davis, Chris FR            6) #127 Smith, Quincy SR          
     7) #111 Blackmon, Nate FR          8) #120 Lay, Isaiah NA            
  3  Morehouse  'A'                                         42.49 
     1) #223 White, Raymond NA          2) #209 Burns, John NA            
     3) #214 Curry, Samuel FR           4) #216 Outten, Carlos SO         
     5) #208 Blount, David NA           6) #215 Hall, Jordan FR           
     7) #213 Corbitt, Jovan SR          8) #218 Richburg, Amani FR        
  4  Fort Valley State  'A'                                 42.50 
     1) #143 Young, Cameron FR          2) #139 Frederick, Quinton SO     
     3) #142 Thompson, Jonathan JR      4) #140 Henderson-Singfield, Aaron
     5) #134 Andrews, Lamb FR           6)                                
  5  Augusta  'A'                                           42.96 
     1) #38 Nyahuma, Kudakwashe SR      2) #42 White, Ryan SR             
     3) #24 Acheampong, Albert SR       4) #40 Rowand, Shane SR           
     5) #28 Constant, Andy SR           6)                                
  6  Tuskegee  'A'                                          42.99 
     1) #258 Hubbard, Dashae FR         2) #263 Williams, Rommie JR       
     3) #250 Brinson, Treyvon FR        4) #261 Reece, Desmond SR         
     5) #252 Crockett, Brandon FR       6)                                
  7  Fort Valley State  'B'                                 43.50 
     1) #134 Andrews, Lamb FR           2) #136 Cooper, Alex SO           
     3) #142 Thompson, Jonathan JR      4) #137 Curtis, Dexter SO         
     5) #135 Brunson, Brandon SR        6)                                
 
Event 206  Men Triple Jump (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    219 Roberts, Caleb                SO Morehouse            13.66m 
  2    191 Farish, Timothy               JR Montevallo           13.42m 
  3    258 Hubbard, Dashae               FR Tuskegee                 ND 
  4    215 Hall, Jordan                  FR Morehouse                ND 
  5    261 Reece, Desmond                SR Tuskegee                 ND 
  6    196 Lovely, Elixie                FR Montevallo               ND 
  7     25 Adeleye, Leke                    Augusta                  ND 
  8    111 Blackmon, Nate                FR Columbus St.             ND 
  9    260 Manley, Jamichael             FR Tuskegee                 ND 
 
Event 207  Women Triple Jump (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     75 Bowser, Jazmine               JR Clark Atlant         11.95m 
  2    106 Waters, Kayla                 JR Columbus St.         11.21m 
  3    171 Inge, NaDarria                FR Montevallo           11.06m 
  4    170 Harrison, Mykayla             FR Montevallo           10.98m 
  5    245 Mclendon, Destiny             SO Tuskegee             10.40m 
  6    244 Madlock, Mercedes             SR Tuskegee             10.07m 
  7    161 Belue, Kaitlyn                FR Montevallo            9.95m 
  8    149 Ford, Kayla                   SO Miles                 9.37m 
  9    236 Ford, Ariana                  FR Tuskegee                 ND 
 10     23 Yates, Edrei                  SR Augusta                  ND 
 11    237 Francis, Tselani              FR Tuskegee                 ND 
 12    101 Jones, Morgan                 FR Columbus St.             ND 
 13    144 Brown, Briana                 FR Miles                    ND 
 
Event 208  Men Discus Throw (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    211 Coleman, Montavius            NA Morehouse            45.17m 
  2     35 Langston, Daniel                 Augusta              39.96m 
  3    131 Young, James                  SO Columbus St.         37.11m 
  4    124 Shackelford, Montezz          SO Columbus St.         36.00m 
  5     29 Coxwell, Taylor                  Augusta              31.05m 
  6    116 Dempsey, Dylan                SO Columbus St.         30.42m 
  7    255 Hall, Darion                  JR Tuskegee             19.64m 
  8    254 George, Daryl                 JR Tuskegee                 ND 
  9    222 Turner, Brandon               FR Morehouse                ND 
 10    262 Shelton, Kelvin               JR Tuskegee                 ND 
 11     36 Mounzer, Anthony                 Augusta                  ND 
 12     43 Wofford, Austin                  Augusta                  ND 
 13    217 Ray, kendrick                 FR Morehouse                ND 
 14    210 Butler, Jeffery               FR Morehouse                ND 
 
Event 209  Women Discus Throw (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    148 Dent, D'Leisha                JR Miles                37.29m 
  2    165 Cheatom, Kadejia              SR Montevallo           37.07m 
  3     94 Dent, Brianna                 SO Columbus St.         35.14m 
  4    183 Traylor, Monet                SO Montevallo           34.25m 
  5     84 Mitchell, Shahara             JR Clark Atlant         32.82m 
  6     81 Jones, Emani                  SO Clark Atlant         32.42m 
  7    241 Hill, India                   SR Tuskegee             30.67m 
  8     74 Bobo, Krystal                 JR Clark Atlant         30.30m 
  9    173 Lee, April                    JR Montevallo           24.81m 
 10    247 Whigham, Sapphire             JR Tuskegee             23.90m 
 11    151 Green, Antwaneshia            SR Miles                22.16m 
 12     15 Leonard, Ashley                  Augusta                  ND 
 13    132 Brown, Ashaunti               FR Fort Valley              ND 
 14      3 Brown, Jaime                     Augusta                  ND 
 15     10 Howard, Mallory                  Augusta                  ND 
 16    177 Owen, Sarah                   FR Montevallo               ND 
 17     17 Myers, Shelby                    Augusta                  ND 
 
Event 210  Men Javelin Throw (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    203 Williamson, Cage              SR Montevallo           48.78m 
  2    191 Farish, Timothy               JR Montevallo           47.04m 
  3    113 Chapman, Nathan               SO Columbus St.         42.38m 
  4     35 Langston, Daniel                 Augusta              41.57m 
  5    253 Eljack, Mohamed               SO Tuskegee             37.53m 
  6    255 Hall, Darion                  JR Tuskegee             33.98m 
  7    211 Coleman, Montavius            NA Morehouse            30.14m 
  8     63 Gaiusbayode, Kunle'           SR Central Stat         29.03m 
  9    116 Dempsey, Dylan                SO Columbus St.         20.24m 
 10    222 Turner, Brandon               FR Morehouse                ND 
 11    254 George, Daryl                 JR Tuskegee                 ND 
 12    262 Shelton, Kelvin               JR Tuskegee                 ND 
 13     42 White, Ryan                   SR Augusta                  ND 
 14    131 Young, James                  SO Columbus St.             ND 
 15     43 Wofford, Austin                  Augusta                  ND 
 16    220 Ronoh, Jeremmy                FR Morehouse                ND 
 17    210 Butler, Jeffery               FR Morehouse                ND 
 
Event 211  Women Javelin Throw (22)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    162 Booth, Morgan                 SR Montevallo           40.70m 
  2    167 Crocker, Sarah                SO Montevallo           34.16m 
  3     84 Mitchell, Shahara             JR Clark Atlant         33.02m 
  4     13 Kelly, Kiana                     Augusta              30.63m 
  5    184 Trinidad, Keisy               FR Montevallo           30.48m 
  6    173 Lee, April                    JR Montevallo           30.41m 
  7     74 Bobo, Krystal                 JR Clark Atlant         28.82m 
  8    246 Rollins, Nandi                JR Tuskegee             24.28m 
  9    104 Rodgers, Sabrina              SO Columbus St.         23.44m 
 10     97 Evilsizer, Autumn             SO Columbus St.         23.36m 
 11    154 Johnson, Skyler               JR Miles                23.29m 
 12     94 Dent, Brianna                 SO Columbus St.         23.26m 
 13    241 Hill, India                   SR Tuskegee             22.46m 
 14     81 Jones, Emani                  SO Clark Atlant         21.50m 
 15     75 Bowser, Jazmine               JR Clark Atlant         20.17m 
 16    151 Green, Antwaneshia            SR Miles                18.80m 
 17     47 Harris, Regine                SR Central Stat         15.86m 
 18    106 Waters, Kayla                 JR Columbus St.             ND 
 19     53 Lawrence, Meelah              JR Central Stat             ND 
 20     10 Howard, Mallory                  Augusta                  ND 
 21    150 Goode, Monica                 SR Miles                    ND 
 22    146 Butts, Tamiya                 SO Miles                    ND 
 
Event 212  Men Shot Put (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    211 Coleman, Montavius            NA Morehouse            13.25m 
  2     35 Langston, Daniel                 Augusta              12.89m 
  3    131 Young, James                  SO Columbus St.         12.74m 
  4    124 Shackelford, Montezz          SO Columbus St.         12.50m 
  5     66 Hamilton, Joe                 SR Central Stat         11.84m 
  6     62 Davis, Brendon                SR Central Stat         11.34m 
  7    255 Hall, Darion                  JR Tuskegee             10.22m 
  8    209 Burns, John                   NA Morehouse             9.97m 
  9    254 George, Daryl                 JR Tuskegee                 ND 
 10    262 Shelton, Kelvin               JR Tuskegee                 ND 
 11    210 Butler, Jeffery               FR Morehouse                ND 
 12     36 Mounzer, Anthony                 Augusta                  ND 
 13    222 Turner, Brandon               FR Morehouse                ND 
 14    217 Ray, kendrick                 FR Morehouse                ND 
 
Event 213  Women Shot Put (21)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    148 Dent, D'Leisha                JR Miles                13.12m 
  2     84 Mitchell, Shahara             JR Clark Atlant         13.07m 
  3    165 Cheatom, Kadejia              SR Montevallo           11.36m 
  4    152 Hardy, Morgan                 JR Miles                11.33m 
  5     81 Jones, Emani                  SO Clark Atlant         10.89m 
  6     94 Dent, Brianna                 SO Columbus St.         10.86m 
  7    177 Owen, Sarah                   FR Montevallo           10.64m 
  8     74 Bobo, Krystal                 JR Clark Atlant         10.51m 
  9    183 Traylor, Monet                SO Montevallo           10.49m 
 10    173 Lee, April                    JR Montevallo           10.37m 
 11     13 Kelly, Kiana                     Augusta              10.14m 
 12    241 Hill, India                   SR Tuskegee              9.10m 
 13    246 Rollins, Nandi                JR Tuskegee              8.99m 
 14     75 Bowser, Jazmine               JR Clark Atlant          8.78m 
 15    151 Green, Antwaneshia            SR Miles                 8.59m 
 16    247 Whigham, Sapphire             JR Tuskegee              7.86m 
 17    132 Brown, Ashaunti               FR Fort Valley              ND 
 18      3 Brown, Jaime                     Augusta                  ND 
 19     15 Leonard, Ashley                  Augusta                  ND 
 20     17 Myers, Shelby                    Augusta                  ND 
 21      1 Aalim, Simone                    Augusta                  ND 
 
Event 214  Women 4x400 Meter Relay (12)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Clark Atlanta  'B'                                   3:54.36 
     1) #78 Ellis, Lanique SO           2) #76 Burks, KaTara FR           
     3) #85 Myles, Keshawna SO          4) #86 Pressley, Imani FR         
     5) #79 Ellis, Monique SO           6) #87 Salters, Marleen SO        
  2  Clark Atlanta  'A'                                   3:54.36 
     1) #83 McCaskill, D'Yanna SR       2) #77 Collins, Shaquellra JR     
     3) #89 Watson, Monica FR           4) #90 Younger, Ashley JR         
     5) #76 Burks, KaTara FR            6) #78 Ellis, Lanique SO          
     7) #85 Myles, Keshawna SO          8)                                
  3  Columbus St.  'A'                                    4:07.68 
     1) #95 Dixon, Rachel SR            2) #100 Hill, Jastonie FR         
     3) #106 Waters, Kayla JR           4) #102 McHenry, Jayleisha FR     
     5) #103 Peerman, Katlyn FR         6) #107 Wright, Tierra JR         
     7) #92 Cepeda, Linette SR          8) #98 Finch, Jasmine FR          
  4  Central State  'A'                                   4:08.60 
     1) #45 Banes, Veronica SO          2) #54 Lockhart, Iesha JR         
     3) #52 Jones, Asia SO              4) #58 Wallace, Mysia SO          
  5  Montevallo  'A'                                      4:10.00 
     1) #163 Cadet, Shaina JR           2) #172 Jackson, Azariah FR       
     3) #180 Pettway, Yasmin JR         4) #168 Daniels, Morgan SO        
     5) #179 Payne, Jana SO             6) #178 Palmer, Davia FR          
  6  Augusta  'A'                                         4:10.01 
     1) #7 Hammett, Heather SR          2) #9 Hossack, Sarah SR           
     3) #16 Mitchell, Morgan SR         4) #18 Obi, Susan SR              
  7  Augusta  'B'                                         4:10.01 
     1) #21 Ryffe, Morgan SR            2) #4 Cartwright, Pricilla SR     
     3) #19 Petrmichlova, Diana SR      4) #2 Boland, Kate SR             
     5) #22 Way, Lara SR                6)                                
  8  Tuskegee  'B'                                        4:14.56 
     1) #232 Allen, Brianna SR          2) #242 Howard, Kayla FR          
     3) #238 Givens, Hillary FR         4) #234 Fairley, Kourtni FR       
     5) #244 Madlock, Mercedes SR       6)                                
  9  Miles  'A'                                           4:16.30 
     1) #157 Tabor, Kyri JR             2) #144 Brown, Briana FR          
     3) #159 Wimbley, Dericka JR        4) #156 Shepard, Tealla JR        
 10  Miles  'B'                                           4:16.30 
     1) #145 Buchanan, Shamia SR        2) #155 Reed, Alexis JR           
     3) #153 Johnson, D'Nautica FR      4) #158 Thompson, Shunkeisha FR   
 11  Tuskegee  'A'                                        4:19.00 
     1) #235 Fisher, Arika SO           2) #237 Francis, Tselani FR       
     3) #245 Mclendon, Destiny SO       4) #248 Wilson, Matoaka FR        
     5) #233 Edmonds, Aiyana FR         6)                                
 12  Augusta  'C'                                              NT 
     1) #23 Yates, Edrei SR             2) #22 Way, Lara SR               
     3) #20 Rodriguez, Olivia           4) #14 Knudsen, Mckenzie SR       
     5) #6 Hammesfahr, Rachel           6)                                
 
Event 215  Men 4x400 Meter Relay (12)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Columbus St.  'A'                                    3:15.19 
     1) #122 Miles, Christopher JR      2) #115 Davis, Chris FR           
     3) #108 Asouzou, Charles FR        4) #127 Smith, Quincy SR          
     5) #129 Tolbert, Jalen SR          6) #109 Benjamin, Zachary SR      
     7) #121 Matthews, Xavier JR        8) #120 Lay, Isaiah NA            
  2  Central State  'A'                                   3:17.75 
     1) #70 Scott, Juan FR              2) #61 Brown, Ja'Vonte SO         
     3) #68 Perrin, Kamren FR           4) #73 Wilson, Baron FR           
  3  Tuskegee  'A'                                        3:20.00 
     1) #249 Bell, Zavion FR            2) #250 Brinson, Treyvon FR       
     3) #258 Hubbard, Dashae FR         4) #259 Lacey, Kevin SR           
     5) #252 Crockett, Brandon FR       6)                                
  4  Morehouse  'A'                                       3:23.00 
     1) #223 White, Raymond NA          2) #216 Outten, Carlos SO         
     3) #208 Blount, David NA           4) #209 Burns, John NA            
     5) #213 Corbitt, Jovan SR          6) #214 Curry, Samuel FR          
     7) #215 Hall, Jordan FR            8) #218 Richburg, Amani FR        
  5  Augusta  'A'                                         3:23.71 
     1) #40 Rowand, Shane SR            2) #30 Folk, Andrew SR            
     3) #42 White, Ryan SR              4) #29 Coxwell, Taylor            
     5) #24 Acheampong, Albert SR       6)                                
  6  Montevallo  'A'                                      3:26.42 
     1) #186 Banks, Kaylan SO           2) #198 Montgomery, Victor JR     
     3) #201 Rocca, Steven SR           4) #188 Burwell, Austin FR        
     5) #205 Woody, Darrius SR          6) #202 Sadler, Logan SO          
     7) #194 Herfurth, Bailey FR        8) #193 Graham, Seth FR           
  7  Montevallo  'B'                                      3:26.42 
     1) #187 Barnes, Donny JR           2) #205 Woody, Darrius SR         
     3) #194 Herfurth, Bailey FR        4) #193 Graham, Seth FR           
     5) #195 Johnson, Michael JR        6) #198 Montgomery, Victor JR     
     7) #201 Rocca, Steven SR           8) #186 Banks, Kaylan SO          
  8  Fort Valley State  'A'                               3:28.00 
     1) #138 Davis, John FR             2) #140 Henderson-Singfield, Aaron
     3) #141 Mackey, Samuel FR          4) #139 Frederick, Quinton SO     
  9  Augusta  'B'                                         3:29.00 
     1) #38 Nyahuma, Kudakwashe SR      2) #39 Perez-Santiago, David SR   
     3) #41 Thompson, Josh SR           4) #26 Broadhead, Daniel SR       
     5) #31 Forester, Dylan SR          6) #34 Hulett, Noah SR            
 10  Morehouse  'B'                                       3:29.26 
     1) #207 Benyard, Blake NA          2) #212 Collins, Kiplimo FR       
     3) #215 Hall, Jordan FR            4) #221 Simons, Trey NA           
     5) #220 Ronoh, Jeremmy FR          6) #219 Roberts, Caleb SO         
     7) #206 Allen, Jared NA            8) #214 Curry, Samuel FR          
 11  Fort Valley State  'B'                               3:35.00 
     1) #137 Curtis, Dexter SO          2) #143 Young, Cameron FR         
     3) #136 Cooper, Alex SO            4) #142 Thompson, Jonathan JR     
 12  Tuskegee  'B'                                             NT 
     1) #260 Manley, Jamichael FR       2) #251 Chism, Ayinde SO          
     3) #257 Henderson, Austin FR       4) #256 Harris, Rodney JR         
     5) #252 Crockett, Brandon FR       6)                                
 
Event 216  Women High Jump (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     75 Bowser, Jazmine               JR Clark Atlant          1.60m 
  2      8 Hayes, Macy                      Augusta               1.57m 
  3    170 Harrison, Mykayla             FR Montevallo            1.54m 
  4    171 Inge, NaDarria                FR Montevallo            1.50m 
  5     48 Hollins, Kyhra                JR Central Stat          1.50m 
  6    246 Rollins, Nandi                JR Tuskegee              1.45m 
  7    104 Rodgers, Sabrina              SO Columbus St.          1.41m 
  8    101 Jones, Morgan                 FR Columbus St.             NH 
  9    245 Mclendon, Destiny             SO Tuskegee                 NH 
 10    106 Waters, Kayla                 JR Columbus St.             NH 
 
Event 217  Men High Jump (6)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    209 Burns, John                   NA Morehouse             1.82m 
  2    111 Blackmon, Nate                FR Columbus St.             NH 
  3    257 Henderson, Austin             FR Tuskegee                 NH 
  4    126 Smith, Anthony                FR Columbus St.             NH 
  5     37 Nelson, Richard                  Augusta                  NH 
  6    110 Bennett, Peter                SO Columbus St.             NH 
 
Event 218  Women 100 Meter Dash (25)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1      5 Clayton, Angelica             SR Augusta               12.01 
  2    102 McHenry, Jayleisha            FR Columbus St.          12.20 
  3     11 Johnson, Dejah                SR Augusta               12.20 
  4    107 Wright, Tierra                JR Columbus St.          12.20 
  5    157 Tabor, Kyri                   JR Miles                 12.30 
  6     93 Chapman, Shanila              JR Columbus St.          12.33 
  7    180 Pettway, Yasmin               JR Montevallo            12.41 
  8     98 Finch, Jasmine                FR Columbus St.          12.50 
  9     23 Yates, Edrei                  SR Augusta               12.51 
 10     90 Younger, Ashley               JR Clark Atlant          12.52 
 11    238 Givens, Hillary               FR Tuskegee              12.80 
 12    155 Reed, Alexis                  JR Miles                 12.88 
 13    145 Buchanan, Shamia              SR Miles                 13.14 
 14     79 Ellis, Monique                SO Clark Atlant          13.21 
 15     78 Ellis, Lanique                SO Clark Atlant          13.25 
 16    243 Jenkins, Destiney             FR Tuskegee              13.40 
 17    233 Edmonds, Aiyana               FR Tuskegee              13.40 
 18    239 Gray, Rachel                  SO Tuskegee              13.64 
 19     51 Johnson, Destiny              SR Central Stat          14.56 
 20     48 Hollins, Kyhra                JR Central Stat             NT 
 21    178 Palmer, Davia                 FR Montevallo               NT 
 22    153 Johnson, D'Nautica            FR Miles                    NT 
 23     86 Pressley, Imani               FR Clark Atlant             NT 
 24     12 Kaczor, Samantha              SR Augusta                  NT 
 25    179 Payne, Jana                   SO Montevallo               NT 
 
Event 219  Men 100 Meter Dash (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    121 Matthews, Xavier              JR Columbus St.          10.80 
  2     38 Nyahuma, Kudakwashe           SR Augusta               10.83 
  3     64 Gooch, Darin                  JR Central Stat          10.85 
  4    129 Tolbert, Jalen                SR Columbus St.          11.00 
  5    126 Smith, Anthony                FR Columbus St.          11.20 
  6    142 Thompson, Jonathan            JR Fort Valley           11.30 
  7    250 Brinson, Treyvon              FR Tuskegee              11.30 
  8    109 Benjamin, Zachary             SR Columbus St.          11.30 
  9    252 Crockett, Brandon             FR Tuskegee              11.50 
 10     42 White, Ryan                   SR Augusta               11.53 
 11     24 Acheampong, Albert            SR Augusta               11.56 
 12    134 Andrews, Lamb                 FR Fort Valley           11.60 
 13    136 Cooper, Alex                  SO Fort Valley           11.71 
 14    208 Blount, David                 NA Morehouse             11.98 
 15    261 Reece, Desmond                SR Tuskegee                 NT 
 16    218 Richburg, Amani               FR Morehouse                NT 
 17    260 Manley, Jamichael             FR Tuskegee                 NT 
 18     28 Constant, Andy                SR Augusta                  NT 
 
Event 220  Women 200 Meter Dash (26)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    102 McHenry, Jayleisha            FR Columbus St.          24.89 
  2    157 Tabor, Kyri                   JR Miles                 25.19 
  3     90 Younger, Ashley               JR Clark Atlant          25.60 
  4     93 Chapman, Shanila              JR Columbus St.          25.66 
  5     11 Johnson, Dejah                SR Augusta               25.81 
  6    180 Pettway, Yasmin               JR Montevallo            25.91 
  7      5 Clayton, Angelica             SR Augusta               25.97 
  8    163 Cadet, Shaina                 JR Montevallo            26.07 
  9    103 Peerman, Katlyn               FR Columbus St.          26.20 
 10     98 Finch, Jasmine                FR Columbus St.          26.20 
 11     23 Yates, Edrei                  SR Augusta               26.22 
 12    232 Allen, Brianna                SR Tuskegee              26.28 
 13    107 Wright, Tierra                JR Columbus St.          26.50 
 14    172 Jackson, Azariah              FR Montevallo            26.79 
 15    145 Buchanan, Shamia              SR Miles                 27.14 
 16    238 Givens, Hillary               FR Tuskegee              27.20 
 17     78 Ellis, Lanique                SO Clark Atlant          27.27 
 18     79 Ellis, Monique                SO Clark Atlant          27.85 
 19    159 Wimbley, Dericka              JR Miles                 27.86 
 20    233 Edmonds, Aiyana               FR Tuskegee              28.10 
 21    178 Palmer, Davia                 FR Montevallo            28.53 
 22    239 Gray, Rachel                  SO Tuskegee              28.69 
 23     44 Anderson, Alexis              SO Central Stat          29.63 
 24    156 Shepard, Tealla               JR Miles                 30.38 
 25     12 Kaczor, Samantha              SR Augusta                  NT 
 26     77 Collins, Shaquellra           JR Clark Atlant             NT 
 
Event 221  Men 200 Meter Dash (25)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     64 Gooch, Darin                  JR Central Stat          21.83 
  2    130 Williams, John                SO Columbus St.          21.90 
  3    121 Matthews, Xavier              JR Columbus St.          21.90 
  4    129 Tolbert, Jalen                SR Columbus St.          22.07 
  5    216 Outten, Carlos                SO Morehouse             22.21 
  6    127 Smith, Quincy                 SR Columbus St.          22.50 
  7     38 Nyahuma, Kudakwashe           SR Augusta               22.52 
  8    143 Young, Cameron                FR Fort Valley           22.80 
  9    250 Brinson, Treyvon              FR Tuskegee              22.80 
 10    139 Frederick, Quinton            SO Fort Valley           22.80 
 11    138 Davis, John                   FR Fort Valley           22.95 
 12    140 Henderson-Singfield, Aaron    SO Fort Valley           22.95 
 13    186 Banks, Kaylan                 SO Montevallo            23.21 
 14    223 White, Raymond                NA Morehouse             23.25 
 15     42 White, Ryan                   SR Augusta               23.44 
 16    201 Rocca, Steven                 SR Montevallo            23.83 
 17     24 Acheampong, Albert            SR Augusta               23.88 
 18    208 Blount, David                 NA Morehouse             24.46 
 19     71 Turner, Ronnie                JR Central Stat          24.71 
 20     59 Bennett, Chermonte'           SR Central Stat          25.06 
 21    263 Williams, Rommie              JR Tuskegee                 NT 
 22    258 Hubbard, Dashae               FR Tuskegee                 NT 
 23    260 Manley, Jamichael             FR Tuskegee                 NT 
 24     69 Reid, Lindley                 SR Central Stat             NT 
 25     28 Constant, Andy                SR Augusta                  NT 
 
Event 222  Women 400 Meter Dash (22)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    100 Hill, Jastonie                FR Columbus St.          57.00 
  2     95 Dixon, Rachel                 SR Columbus St.          58.48 
  3    163 Cadet, Shaina                 JR Montevallo            58.93 
  4     83 McCaskill, D'Yanna            SR Clark Atlant          58.98 
  5    144 Brown, Briana                 FR Miles               1:00.12 
  6     58 Wallace, Mysia                SO Central Stat        1:00.62 
  7    103 Peerman, Katlyn               FR Columbus St.        1:02.00 
  8    156 Shepard, Tealla               JR Miles               1:02.34 
  9    172 Jackson, Azariah              FR Montevallo          1:02.36 
 10    133 Joiner, Mahogany              FR Fort Valley         1:02.50 
 11    234 Fairley, Kourtni              FR Tuskegee            1:03.00 
 12     16 Mitchell, Morgan              SR Augusta             1:03.00 
 13      9 Hossack, Sarah                SR Augusta             1:03.13 
 14    235 Fisher, Arika                 SO Tuskegee            1:03.68 
 15     87 Salters, Marleen              SO Clark Atlant        1:11.49 
 16     21 Ryffe, Morgan                 SR Augusta                  NT 
 17    242 Howard, Kayla                 FR Tuskegee                 NT 
 18     89 Watson, Monica                FR Clark Atlant             NT 
 19     77 Collins, Shaquellra           JR Clark Atlant             NT 
 20     52 Jones, Asia                   SO Central Stat             NT 
 21    248 Wilson, Matoaka               FR Tuskegee                 NT 
 22    159 Wimbley, Dericka              JR Miles                    NT 
 
Event 223  Men 400 Meter Dash (19)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    122 Miles, Christopher            JR Columbus St.          49.20 
  2    250 Brinson, Treyvon              FR Tuskegee              49.20 
  3    216 Outten, Carlos                SO Morehouse             49.63 
  4     73 Wilson, Baron                 FR Central Stat          49.84 
  5     30 Folk, Andrew                  SR Augusta               49.94 
  6    115 Davis, Chris                  FR Columbus St.          50.10 
  7    139 Frederick, Quinton            SO Fort Valley           50.30 
  8     68 Perrin, Kamren                FR Central Stat          50.39 
  9     61 Brown, Ja'Vonte               SO Central Stat          50.61 
 10    223 White, Raymond                NA Morehouse             50.94 
 11    138 Davis, John                   FR Fort Valley           51.50 
 12    201 Rocca, Steven                 SR Montevallo            52.18 
 13    186 Banks, Kaylan                 SO Montevallo            52.34 
 14    141 Mackey, Samuel                FR Fort Valley           53.50 
 15    252 Crockett, Brandon             FR Tuskegee              55.10 
 16    137 Curtis, Dexter                SO Fort Valley           56.00 
 17    258 Hubbard, Dashae               FR Tuskegee                 NT 
 18     71 Turner, Ronnie                JR Central Stat             NT 
 19    259 Lacey, Kevin                  SR Tuskegee                 NT 
 
Event 224  Women 800 Meter Run (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    100 Hill, Jastonie                FR Columbus St.        2:20.00 
  2    133 Joiner, Mahogany              FR Fort Valley         2:20.50 
  3      2 Boland, Kate                  SR Augusta             2:24.00 
  4      4 Cartwright, Pricilla          SR Augusta             2:25.00 
  5     82 Julkes, Tamera                JR Clark Atlant        2:31.95 
  6     92 Cepeda, Linette               SR Columbus St.        2:32.92 
  7    235 Fisher, Arika                 SO Tuskegee            2:38.00 
  8     49 Jackson, Courtney             SO Central Stat        3:03.77 
  9     46 Caldwell, Asha                SO Central Stat        3:04.31 
 10    242 Howard, Kayla                 FR Tuskegee                 NT 
 11    234 Fairley, Kourtni              FR Tuskegee                 NT 
 12    158 Thompson, Shunkeisha          FR Miles                    NT 
 13     89 Watson, Monica                FR Clark Atlant             NT 
 14     88 Stubbs, Ariane                FR Clark Atlant             NT 
 15     18 Obi, Susan                    SR Augusta                  NT 
 16    168 Daniels, Morgan               SO Montevallo               NT 
 17    248 Wilson, Matoaka               FR Tuskegee                 NT 
 18     76 Burks, KaTara                 FR Clark Atlant             NT 
 
Event 225  Men 800 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    205 Woody, Darrius                SR Montevallo          1:54.53 
  2    202 Sadler, Logan                 SO Montevallo          1:56.21 
  3    221 Simons, Trey                  NA Morehouse           1:56.38 
  4    108 Asouzou, Charles              FR Columbus St.        1:57.00 
  5     72 Weems, Devin                  SR Central Stat        1:57.10 
  6    125 Sheffel, Tyler                JR Columbus St.        1:57.79 
  7    187 Barnes, Donny                 JR Montevallo          1:59.00 
  8    194 Herfurth, Bailey              FR Montevallo          2:00.02 
  9    122 Miles, Christopher            JR Columbus St.        2:00.36 
 10    137 Curtis, Dexter                SO Fort Valley         2:05.00 
 11    141 Mackey, Samuel                FR Fort Valley         2:05.00 
 12     39 Perez-Santiago, David         SR Augusta             2:06.00 
 13    251 Chism, Ayinde                 SO Tuskegee            2:12.81 
 14    253 Eljack, Mohamed               SO Tuskegee                 NT 
 15    256 Harris, Rodney                JR Tuskegee                 NT 
 16    259 Lacey, Kevin                  SR Tuskegee                 NT 
 
Event 226  Women 1500 Meter Run (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    182 Thompson, Cheyenne            SR Montevallo          4:41.14 
  2    174 Leinheiser, Anna              SR Montevallo          4:49.00 
  3     20 Rodriguez, Olivia                Augusta             4:53.60 
  4    160 Anderson, Ashlie              JR Montevallo          4:55.00 
  5      2 Boland, Kate                  SR Augusta             5:05.00 
  6      4 Cartwright, Pricilla          SR Augusta             5:05.00 
  7     92 Cepeda, Linette               SR Columbus St.        5:05.58 
  8     22 Way, Lara                     SR Augusta             5:10.00 
  9     19 Petrmichlova, Diana           SR Augusta             5:10.31 
 10     99 Forester, Tatiana             FR Columbus St.        5:20.00 
 11     82 Julkes, Tamera                JR Clark Atlant        5:25.28 
 12    244 Madlock, Mercedes             SR Tuskegee            5:36.78 
 13      6 Hammesfahr, Rachel               Augusta                  NT 
 14     50 JepChirchir, Daisy            SO Central Stat             NT 
 15     14 Knudsen, Mckenzie             SR Augusta                  NT 
 16     76 Burks, KaTara                 FR Clark Atlant             NT 
 17     88 Stubbs, Ariane                FR Clark Atlant             NT 
 
Event 227  Men 1500 Meter Run (27)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    221 Simons, Trey                  NA Morehouse           3:53.15 
  2     26 Broadhead, Daniel             SR Augusta             4:03.65 
  3    264 Meade, Preston                   Uga Track Club      4:04.00 
  4    119 Krumm, Isaac                  FR Columbus St.        4:05.00 
  5    112 Calhoun, Wright               FR Columbus St.        4:05.00 
  6    114 Churchwell, Noah              FR Columbus St.        4:05.00 
  7    205 Woody, Darrius                SR Montevallo          4:05.93 
  8    193 Graham, Seth                  FR Montevallo          4:07.00 
  9    195 Johnson, Michael              JR Montevallo          4:07.62 
 10     31 Forester, Dylan               SR Augusta             4:09.00 
 11    212 Collins, Kiplimo              FR Morehouse           4:10.00 
 12     72 Weems, Devin                  SR Central Stat        4:12.80 
 13     41 Thompson, Josh                SR Augusta             4:13.44 
 14     34 Hulett, Noah                  SR Augusta             4:17.69 
 15     39 Perez-Santiago, David         SR Augusta             4:19.08 
 16    185 Audiss, Thor                  FR Montevallo          4:20.00 
 17    213 Corbitt, Jovan                SR Morehouse           4:29.21 
 18    251 Chism, Ayinde                 SO Tuskegee            4:36.13 
 19    189 Coleman, Alex                 SO Montevallo          4:40.00 
 20    228 Brasher, Marlin Gage          FR Point Univer        4:50.00 
 21    207 Benyard, Blake                NA Morehouse           5:01.44 
 22    256 Harris, Rodney                JR Tuskegee                 NT 
 23    257 Henderson, Austin             FR Tuskegee                 NT 
 24    220 Ronoh, Jeremmy                FR Morehouse                NT 
 25     60 Birgen, Emmanuel              SO Central Stat             NT 
 26     32 Hammesfahr, Will                 Augusta                  NT 
 27     33 Hill, Zack                       Augusta                  NT 
 
Event 228  Women 3000 Meter Run (19)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    176 Nelson, Katie                 SO Montevallo          9:59.00 
  2     20 Rodriguez, Olivia                Augusta            10:52.46 
  3     22 Way, Lara                     SR Augusta            11:03.00 
  4    225 Guadiana, Rebecca             JR Point Univer       11:11.55 
  5     91 Braswell, Amber               JR Columbus St.       11:12.95 
  6    182 Thompson, Cheyenne            SR Montevallo         11:15.00 
  7    181 Skidmore, Malia               SO Montevallo         11:15.00 
  8    169 Gerard, Taylor                JR Montevallo         11:15.00 
  9     14 Knudsen, Mckenzie             SR Augusta            11:20.00 
 10     19 Petrmichlova, Diana           SR Augusta            11:31.25 
 11     96 Everett, Jaunia               FR Columbus St.       12:30.00 
 12    105 Salazar-Torres, Eva           FR Columbus St.       12:30.00 
 13    166 Colacicco, Taylor             FR Montevallo         13:07.30 
 14     82 Julkes, Tamera                JR Clark Atlant       13:14.12 
 15    224 Garritson, Shelby             JR Point Univer       13:23.65 
 16    226 Kaeser, Ashley                FR Point Univer       13:50.00 
 17      6 Hammesfahr, Rachel               Augusta                  NT 
 18     76 Burks, KaTara                 FR Clark Atlant             NT 
 19     88 Stubbs, Ariane                FR Clark Atlant             NT 
 
Event 229  Men 3000 Meter Run (27)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    221 Simons, Trey                  NA Morehouse           8:51.30 
  2     31 Forester, Dylan               SR Augusta             8:56.49 
  3    118 Kidd, Austin                  FR Columbus St.        9:00.00 
  4     26 Broadhead, Daniel             SR Augusta             9:02.53 
  5     41 Thompson, Josh                SR Augusta             9:04.00 
  6     34 Hulett, Noah                  SR Augusta             9:05.00 
  7     33 Hill, Zack                       Augusta             9:10.00 
  8    117 Hollis, Noah                  FR Columbus St.        9:10.00 
  9     60 Birgen, Emmanuel              SO Central Stat        9:10.84 
 10    123 Oswald, Christopher           FR Columbus St.        9:15.00 
 11    190 Evans, Josh                   SO Montevallo          9:27.81 
 12    204 Wilson, Zane                  FR Montevallo          9:30.00 
 13    192 Givan, Andrew                 JR Montevallo          9:49.36 
 14    220 Ronoh, Jeremmy                FR Morehouse           9:54.21 
 15    227 Agan, Tyler                   SO Point Univer       10:11.43 
 16     65 Grate, Samuel                 SR Central Stat       10:13.36 
 17    199 Myers, Zachary                FR Montevallo         10:15.00 
 18    231 Gineris, Brayton              JR Point Univer       10:15.00 
 19    230 Duram, Drew                   FR Point Univer       10:25.00 
 20    128 Thompson, Timothy             JR Columbus St.       10:26.25 
 21    229 Cofer, Clay                   JR Point Univer       10:30.00 
 22    257 Henderson, Austin             FR Tuskegee                 NT 
 23    213 Corbitt, Jovan                SR Morehouse                NT 
 24    212 Collins, Kiplimo              FR Morehouse                NT 
 25    195 Johnson, Michael              JR Montevallo               NT 
 26     32 Hammesfahr, Will                 Augusta                  NT 
 27    200 Quinn, Colby                  SO Montevallo               NT 
 
Event 232  Women 100 Meter Hurdles (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    164 Chavarry, Hunter              SO Montevallo            14.46 
  2     13 Kelly, Kiana                     Augusta               16.16 
  3    246 Rollins, Nandi                JR Tuskegee              18.10 
  4    104 Rodgers, Sabrina              SO Columbus St.          21.96 
  5      7 Hammett, Heather              SR Augusta                  NT 
  6    240 Gray, Rebecca                 FR Tuskegee                 NT 
  7    232 Allen, Brianna                SR Tuskegee                 NT 
  8     44 Anderson, Alexis              SO Central Stat             NT 
  9    106 Waters, Kayla                 JR Columbus St.             NT 
 
Event 233  Men 110 Meter Hurdles (8)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    214 Curry, Samuel                 FR Morehouse             14.56 
  2    249 Bell, Zavion                  FR Tuskegee              15.30 
  3    209 Burns, John                   NA Morehouse             15.80 
  4     29 Coxwell, Taylor                  Augusta               15.86 
  5    218 Richburg, Amani               FR Morehouse             15.89 
  6    113 Chapman, Nathan               SO Columbus St.          21.61 
  7    198 Montgomery, Victor            JR Montevallo               NT 
  8    188 Burwell, Austin               FR Montevallo               NT 
 
Event 234  Women 400 Meter Hurdles (7)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1      7 Hammett, Heather              SR Augusta             1:02.49 
  2     83 McCaskill, D'Yanna            SR Clark Atlant        1:03.45 
  3     54 Lockhart, Iesha               JR Central Stat        1:08.46 
  4     21 Ryffe, Morgan                 SR Augusta             1:09.47 
  5    232 Allen, Brianna                SR Tuskegee            1:15.80 
  6     87 Salters, Marleen              SO Clark Atlant        1:24.63 
  7     45 Banes, Veronica               SO Central Stat             NT 
 
Event 235  Men 400 Meter Hurdles (8)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    209 Burns, John                   NA Morehouse             54.82 
  2    214 Curry, Samuel                 FR Morehouse             56.13 
  3    218 Richburg, Amani               FR Morehouse             58.00 
  4    249 Bell, Zavion                  FR Tuskegee              58.01 
  5     40 Rowand, Shane                 SR Augusta                  NT 
  6    263 Williams, Rommie              JR Tuskegee                 NT 
  7    198 Montgomery, Victor            JR Montevallo               NT 
  8     70 Scott, Juan                   FR Central Stat             NT 
 
Event 236  Men Pole Vault (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    219 Roberts, Caleb                SO Morehouse             6.16m 
  2    110 Bennett, Peter                SO Columbus St.          4.25m 
  3    113 Chapman, Nathan               SO Columbus St.          4.05m 
  4    188 Burwell, Austin               FR Montevallo            3.85m 
  5    197 Mitchell, Wil                 FR Montevallo            3.70m 
  6    253 Eljack, Mohamed               SO Tuskegee              3.55m 
  7    209 Burns, John                   NA Morehouse             2.45m 
  8    213 Corbitt, Jovan                SR Morehouse             2.15m 
  9     27 Carr, Dalton                     Augusta                  NH 
 
Event 237  Women Pole Vault (3)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    175 McDaniel, Erin                SO Montevallo            3.20m 
  2    234 Fairley, Kourtni              FR Tuskegee                 NH 
  3    104 Rodgers, Sabrina              SO Columbus St.             NH 
 
Event 238  Men Long Jump (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     64 Gooch, Darin                  JR Central Stat          7.32m 
  2    121 Matthews, Xavier              JR Columbus St.          6.85m 
  3    129 Tolbert, Jalen                SR Columbus St.          6.85m 
  4    191 Farish, Timothy               JR Montevallo            6.64m 
  5    261 Reece, Desmond                SR Tuskegee              6.52m 
  6     29 Coxwell, Taylor                  Augusta               6.35m 
  7    209 Burns, John                   NA Morehouse             5.90m 
  8     59 Bennett, Chermonte'           SR Central Stat          5.83m 
  9    196 Lovely, Elixie                FR Montevallo            5.64m 
 10    219 Roberts, Caleb                SO Morehouse             3.60m 
 11    258 Hubbard, Dashae               FR Tuskegee                 ND 
 12    257 Henderson, Austin             FR Tuskegee                 ND 
 13    260 Manley, Jamichael             FR Tuskegee                 ND 
 14     25 Adeleye, Leke                    Augusta                  ND 
 15    126 Smith, Anthony                FR Columbus St.             ND 
 16    215 Hall, Jordan                  FR Morehouse                ND 
 17    111 Blackmon, Nate                FR Columbus St.             ND 
 
Event 239  Women Long Jump (19)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     75 Bowser, Jazmine               JR Clark Atlant          5.48m 
  2    106 Waters, Kayla                 JR Columbus St.          5.43m 
  3    245 Mclendon, Destiny             SO Tuskegee              5.32m 
  4     48 Hollins, Kyhra                JR Central Stat          5.26m 
  5    164 Chavarry, Hunter              SO Montevallo            5.17m 
  6     93 Chapman, Shanila              JR Columbus St.          5.05m 
  7    171 Inge, NaDarria                FR Montevallo            4.87m 
  8    170 Harrison, Mykayla             FR Montevallo            4.75m 
  9    155 Reed, Alexis                  JR Miles                 4.75m 
 10    161 Belue, Kaitlyn                FR Montevallo            4.74m 
 11     55 Prewitt-Tuff, Aysia           SR Central Stat          4.68m 
 12     57 Rollins, Jewel                SO Central Stat          4.59m 
 13     56 Robinson, Justice             SR Central Stat          3.72m 
 14    238 Givens, Hillary               FR Tuskegee                 ND 
 15    237 Francis, Tselani              FR Tuskegee                 ND 
 16    236 Ford, Ariana                  FR Tuskegee                 ND 
 17    153 Johnson, D'Nautica            FR Miles                    ND 
 18    159 Wimbley, Dericka              JR Miles                    ND 
 19    101 Jones, Morgan                 FR Columbus St.             ND