High Performance Timing, LLC - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Britt David Elementary Race - 11/28/2018                     
                                Britt David Park                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Mixed 1 Mile Run CC 2nd Grade
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women 1Mile Mile Run                                                   
  1 Chestnutt, Katherine       W Tondee                 7:30.08    1             
  2 Shipp, Brittney            W Konze                  8:24.31    2             
  3 Lesh, Zoe                  W Brown                  8:27.38    3             
  4 Nguyen, Allie              W Gosch                  8:38.46    4             
  5 Tranmer, Lauren            W Brown                  8:42.85    5             
  6 Smith, Anjali              W Tondee                 8:49.30    6             
  7 Forrest, Brooklyn          W Brown                  9:04.84    7             
  8 Dennis, Novelle            W Gosch                  9:05.78    8             
  9 Oyster, Sophia             W Konze                  9:13.20    9             
 10 Walker, Joanna             W Gosch                  9:25.06   10             
 11 Anyaegbunam, Victoria      W Tondee                 9:40.61   11             
 12 Allen, Sonya               W Brown                 10:16.86   12             
 13 Williams, Alani            W Konze                 10:24.57   13             
 14 Harrell, Berkleigh         W Konze                 10:27.59   14             
 15 Collins, Lelia             W Konze                 10:28.63   15             
 16 Cooper, Isabelle           W Tondee                10:38.87   16             
 17 Broda, Carla               W Gosch                 10:49.06   17             
 18 Pritchett, Brinkley        W Konze                 10:49.60   18             
 19 Calhoun, Keilee            W Tondee                10:51.40   19             
 20 Wilson, Ansley             W Tondee                10:56.66   20             
 21 Creech, Addison            W Brown                 11:30.53   21             
 22 Nisson, Landyn             W Tondee                11:35.16   22             
 23 Hightower, Malya           W Tondee                11:37.99                  
 24 Ades, Olivia               W Brown                 11:57.53   23             
 25 Tucker, Leilani            W Gosch                 11:58.84   24             
 26 Zhang, Olivia              W Tondee                12:16.59                  
 27 Arshad, Samra              W Gosch                 12:18.62   25             
 28 Howell, Claire             W Tondee                12:19.26                  
 29 Coates, Coryn              W Brown                 12:28.86   26             
 30 Benford, Addisyn           W Konze                 12:32.13   27             
 31 Mutakabbir, Marlanne       W Brown                 12:35.63                  
 32 Bowie, Madelyn             W Tondee                12:42.60                  
 33 Moon, Abbie                W Brown                 12:52.85                  
 34 Karthik, Dia               W Konze                 13:03.67                  
 35 Forrest, Peyton            W Brown                 13:09.19                  
 36 McPhall, Addison           W Gosch                 13:12.28   28             
 37 Reed, Zoe                  W Gosch                 13:38.61                  
 38 McClellan, Ansley          W Konze                 13:50.49                  
 39 Davis, Azaria              W Gosch                 14:08.77                  
 40 Ford, Gabriella            W Tondee                14:14.01                  
 41 Thomas, MacKenzie          W Gosch                 14:51.90                  
 42 Betancourt, Mya            W Konze                 15:04.53                  
 43 Tullimilli, Daksha         W Konze                 15:59.07                  
 44 Dias, Madie                W Konze                 16:17.13                  
Results - Men 1Mile Mile Run                                                     
  1 Thompson, Christian        M Konze                  7:13.73    1             
  2 Koh, Declan Paul           M Konze                  7:28.31    2             
  3 Cason, Caleb               M Gosch                  7:28.96    3             
  4 Ruehl, Maxwell             M Brown                  7:52.72    4             
  5 Coates, Cayle              M Brown                  8:05.63    5             
  6 White, Tucker              M Konze                  8:06.75    6             
  7 Fitts, Brody               M Gosch                  8:11.23    7             
  8 Kemp, Konner               M Tondee                 8:18.33    8             
  9 Trawick, Luke              M Brown                  8:19.99    9             
 10 Irvin, Aaron               M Tondee                 8:21.00   10             
 11 King, Caden                M Konze                  8:25.41   11             
 12 Davis, Evan                M Brown                  8:26.47   12             
 13 Jenkins, Zackery           M Brown                  8:35.34   13             
 14 Cooper, Jordan             M Brown                  8:54.10   14             
 15 Wells, Woodrow             M Gosch                  9:04.36   15             
 16 Das, Aidan                 M Gosch                  9:05.88   16             
 17 Savu, Lucas                M Konze                  9:27.45   17             
 18 Roberts, Austin            M Gosch                  9:34.88   18             
 19 Ramroop, Alejendro         M Konze                  9:38.34   19             
 20 Richardson, Carter         M Brown                  9:54.70   20             
 21 Suprise, Luke              M Tondee                10:00.68   21             
 22 Dixit, Arnay               M Konze                 10:04.75   22             
 23 Shah, Arnav                M Tondee                10:09.26   23             
 24 Wyatt, Maddox              M Brown                 10:16.61                  
 25 Patel, Aarav               M Brown                 10:18.12                  
 26 Hall, Mason                M Gosch                 10:20.59   24             
 27 Kinsman, Walker            M Gosch                 10:22.73   25             
 28 McDermott, Benjamin        M Tondee                10:32.40   26             
 29 Khan, Salaar               M Gosch                 10:34.30                  
 30 Suryadevera, Rithvik       M Konze                 10:44.46                  
 31 Shahid, Zaki               M Konze                 10:45.12                  
 32 McClung, Curtis            M Gosch                 10:47.42                  
 33 Cain, Dylan                M Tondee                10:53.56   27             
 34 Snape, Cameron             M Tondee                11:03.74   28             
 35 Rivers, Ezra               M Brown                 11:04.03                  
 36 Chapman, Thomas            M Tondee                11:04.93                  
 37 Doan, Anderson             M Brown                 11:24.00                  
 38 Haque, Rohan               M Gosch                 11:33.51                  
 39 Desai, Aiden               M Tondee                11:48.38                  
 40 Mickey, Evan               M Gosch                 11:53.93                  
 41 Hardman, Logan             M Gosch                 11:57.56                  
 42 Jackson, Pierce            M Brown                 12:17.47                  
 43 Singleton, Jonah           M Brown                 13:18.28                  
 44 Patel, Shiven              M Konze                 13:19.69                  
 45 Hoskins, Luke              M Gosch                 13:36.78                  
 46 Dunlap, Warren             M Tondee                13:39.74                  
 47 Nam, Riley                 M Konze                 14:23.17                  
 48 Burch, William             M Tondee                15:59.64                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 1Mile Mile Run                                                     
   1 Konze                        37    1    2    6   11   17   19   22          
      Total Time:    40:41.65                                                    
         Average:     8:08.33                                                    
   2 Brown                        43    4    5    9   12   13   14   20          
      Total Time:    41:20.15                                                    
         Average:     8:16.03                                                    
   3 Gosch                        59    3    7   15   16   18   24   25          
      Total Time:    43:25.31                                                    
         Average:     8:41.07                                                    
   4 Tondee                       88    8   10   21   23   26   27   28          
      Total Time:    47:21.67                                                    
         Average:     9:28.34                                                    
Results - Women 1Mile Mile Run                                                   
   1 Brown                        48    3    5    7   12   21   23   26          
      Total Time:    48:02.46                                                    
         Average:     9:36.50                                                    
   2 Konze                        53    2    9   13   14   15   18   27          
      Total Time:    48:58.30                                                    
         Average:     9:47.66                                                    
   3 Tondee                       53    1    6   11   16   19   20   22          
      Total Time:    47:30.26                                                    
         Average:     9:30.06                                                    
   4 Gosch                        63    4    8   10   17   24   25   28          
      Total Time:    49:57.20                                                    
         Average:     9:59.44